Quick Re-Order

GYFXTY, Aerial, FRP Strength Member, Lightning-Proof

GYFXTY, optic fiber in Non-metal Central loose Tube and filled with jelly, suitable for aerial applications, GYFXTY have two parallel FRP ensure tensile strength and fully Lightning-Proof. Fiber-Mart provides GYFXTY from 4 fiber cores to 12 fiber cores. Both single mode type and multimode types are available. We also provide customized service such as fiber number, fiber color and cable length, etc.



Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: Cable Crimper | Câble de Fibre Optiques | Cable Cutting Machine | Cabinet GPON | Cable Fault Locator | Cable Connector | C Band Filter | Cable Hook & Minder | Cable Cassette | Cable Jacket Stripper | Cable Labels & Printers | Cable Box | Cable Cutter 84 861 22 | Cable Accessories | C band Tunable XFP | C L Circulator | Cable Fusion Splicing | C band 40 Channels | Câble de Fibre Optique | Cable Cutter |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9