Quick Re-Order

GYFXTY, Aerial, FRP Strength Member, Lightning-Proof

GYFXTY, optic fiber in Non-metal Central loose Tube and filled with jelly, suitable for aerial applications, GYFXTY have two parallel FRP ensure tensile strength and fully Lightning-Proof. Fiber-Mart provides GYFXTY from 4 fiber cores to 12 fiber cores. Both single mode type and multimode types are available. We also provide customized service such as fiber number, fiber color and cable length, etc.



Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: 1x24 Switch Modules | 1x2 FBT Splitter | 1x16 MEMS | 1x20 FBT | 2 Channel Attenuator | 1x2 PLC Splitter | 2 Port SFP to SFP | 1um fiber Polishing | 1um Polishing | 1x8 Splitter | 1x3 FBT Splitter | 1x4 FBT | 1x5 FBT Splitter | 1x8 Coupler | 1x8 FBT | 1x3 FBT | 1x2 Solid State Switch | 1x24 FBT | 1x2 DWDM | 1x2 FBT |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9