10/100/1000M 1SFP+2RJ45 Port Gigabit Centralized Management Standalone Media Converter Easy to navigate and find products. Always great customer...
4 of 5 Stars!
LC Female to ST Male Multimode Simplex Fiber Adapter Easy to use!Affordable price and easy to install.
3 of 5 Stars!
1 Channel Video & 1 Channel Bi-Directional Data to Fiber SM 20km Optical Video Multiplexer I would highly recommend this company. Great to work with...
5 of 5 Stars!
Fast Fiber Optic Mechanical Splice for 250um bare fiber Great connectors. Easy to use and have not had a problem...
4 of 5 Stars!
10/100/1000M 1SFP+1RJ45 Ports Ethernet Fiber Media Converter The Product is as described on the website and works great....
4 of 5 Stars!
17 Slots 10/100M Managed Fiber Media Converter Rack Chassis This is the second purchase that I've made from...
4 of 5 Stars!
1 Channel Fiber Optic Video Multiplexer My order arrived quickly, and well packaged. Thanks!
5 of 5 Stars!
FC/PC Multimode TYPE A Pre-polished Ferrule Field Assembly Connector Fast/Quick Connector Always great price and excellent customer service.
4 of 5 Stars!
10/100/1000M 1SFP+2RJ45 Port Gigabit Centralized Management Standalone Media Converter Easy to navigate and find products. Always great customer...
4 of 5 Stars!
LC Female to ST Male Multimode Simplex Fiber Adapter Easy to use!Affordable price and easy to install.
3 of 5 Stars!
1 Channel Video & 1 Channel Bi-Directional Data to Fiber SM 20km Optical Video Multiplexer I would highly recommend this company. Great to work with...
5 of 5 Stars!
Fast Fiber Optic Mechanical Splice for 250um bare fiber Great connectors. Easy to use and have not had a problem...
4 of 5 Stars!
10/100/1000M 1SFP+1RJ45 Ports Ethernet Fiber Media Converter The Product is as described on the website and works great....
4 of 5 Stars!
17 Slots 10/100M Managed Fiber Media Converter Rack Chassis This is the second purchase that I've made from...
4 of 5 Stars!
1 Channel Fiber Optic Video Multiplexer My order arrived quickly, and well packaged. Thanks!
5 of 5 Stars!
FC/PC Multimode TYPE A Pre-polished Ferrule Field Assembly Connector Fast/Quick Connector Always great price and excellent customer service.
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

GYFXTY, Aerial, FRP Strength Member, Lightning-Proof

GYFXTY, optic fiber in Non-metal Central loose Tube and filled with jelly, suitable for aerial applications, GYFXTY have two parallel FRP ensure tensile strength and fully Lightning-Proof. Fiber-Mart provides GYFXTY from 4 fiber cores to 12 fiber cores. Both single mode type and multimode types are available. We also provide customized service such as fiber number, fiber color and cable length, etc.



Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: FBT Multimode | FC APC Attenuator | FC Adapters | FC 1U Frame | FC adapter Cap | FBT Fiber Splitter | FBT Workstation | FBT System | FC APC Male | FC Adapter | FC APC Cable | FC APC Adapter | FBT Splitter | FC APC Fiber Adapter | FC Adapte | FC APC | FBT Multimode Splitter | FBT Couplers Splitter | FC APC Connector | FBT Singlemode splitter |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9