100M(328.1ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable Fast and easy checkout.
5 of 5 Stars!
100GBASE-LR4 CFP 1310nm 10km Transceiver for SMF highly recommend,Always great service.
4 of 5 Stars!
1M(3.3ft) Passive Copper AWG30 40GBASE QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ Breakout Direct Attach Cable Very good purchasing at fiber-mart.
4 of 5 Stars!
10M(32.8ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable Very happy with the service.
5 of 5 Stars!
Cisco QSFP-40G-CSR4 Compatible 40GBASE-CSR4 QSFP+ Transceiver best price+best quality!
4 of 5 Stars!
10GBASE XENPAK ER 1550nm 40km Transceiver always the best, thx
5 of 5 Stars!
Juniper JNP-QSFP-40G-LX4 Compatible 40GBASE-LX4 SMF/MMF QSFP+ Transceiver Good service, nice sales!
4 of 5 Stars!
10GBASE 1270nmTX/1330nmRX BiDi XFP 20km Transceiver Best Prices with an Awesome Selection.
4 of 5 Stars!
100M(328.1ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable Fast and easy checkout.
5 of 5 Stars!
100GBASE-LR4 CFP 1310nm 10km Transceiver for SMF highly recommend,Always great service.
4 of 5 Stars!
1M(3.3ft) Passive Copper AWG30 40GBASE QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ Breakout Direct Attach Cable Very good purchasing at fiber-mart.
4 of 5 Stars!
10M(32.8ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable Very happy with the service.
5 of 5 Stars!
Cisco QSFP-40G-CSR4 Compatible 40GBASE-CSR4 QSFP+ Transceiver best price+best quality!
4 of 5 Stars!
10GBASE XENPAK ER 1550nm 40km Transceiver always the best, thx
5 of 5 Stars!
Juniper JNP-QSFP-40G-LX4 Compatible 40GBASE-LX4 SMF/MMF QSFP+ Transceiver Good service, nice sales!
4 of 5 Stars!
10GBASE 1270nmTX/1330nmRX BiDi XFP 20km Transceiver Best Prices with an Awesome Selection.
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

GYFXTY, Aerial, FRP Strength Member, Lightning-Proof

GYFXTY, optic fiber in Non-metal Central loose Tube and filled with jelly, suitable for aerial applications, GYFXTY have two parallel FRP ensure tensile strength and fully Lightning-Proof. Fiber-Mart provides GYFXTY from 4 fiber cores to 12 fiber cores. Both single mode type and multimode types are available. We also provide customized service such as fiber number, fiber color and cable length, etc.



Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: Strips Tools Talon | Surge Generator | SUNKIT SK 808G | Stripper SK 7043 | Stripper SK 7501A | Stripper Talon Model | Strips tool | Strips HT L2180 Tool | Swing shutter Adapter | Surge Arrester | SUNMA Splicer | Sunma ST 700 | Strips Talon | Stripping SK 7501 | Sumitomo | Switch Power Strip | Sumitomo Stripper | Sumitomo Fiber Cleaver | Surge Suppressor | Stripper SK 7041 |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9