Narrow By
Fiber Type
Cable Length
Avago AFBR-5701LZ Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver High quality! thanks.
4 of 5 Stars!
15m Cisco QSFP-H40G-AOC15M Compatible QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable highly recommended,nice product.
4 of 5 Stars!
Finisar FTRJ8519P1BNL Compatible 2G Fibre Channel 850nm 500m SFP EXT Transceiver great service and fast delivery!
4 of 5 Stars!
Finisar FTLF1318P2BTL Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH 1310nm 10km SFP DDM IND Transceiver Finisar SFP is perfect, thx.
4 of 5 Stars!
Fast Fiber Optic Mechanical Splice for 250um bare fiber Online Sale Always have exactly what is needed at the right price!...
4 of 5 Stars!
Cisco SFP-10G-AOC10M Compatible 10GBASE SFP+ Active Optical Cable Assembly 10 Meter Quite Satisfied ,THX.
4 of 5 Stars!
Dell 790-10071 Compatible 1000BASE-LX 1310nm 10km SFP Transceiver big capacity, great!
4 of 5 Stars!
3.5 inch CCTV Security Tester STest-893 with PTZ Controller and Power Supply excellent , works well.
4 of 5 Stars!
Avago AFBR-5701LZ Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver High quality! thanks.
4 of 5 Stars!
15m Cisco QSFP-H40G-AOC15M Compatible QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable highly recommended,nice product.
4 of 5 Stars!
Finisar FTRJ8519P1BNL Compatible 2G Fibre Channel 850nm 500m SFP EXT Transceiver great service and fast delivery!
4 of 5 Stars!
Finisar FTLF1318P2BTL Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH 1310nm 10km SFP DDM IND Transceiver Finisar SFP is perfect, thx.
4 of 5 Stars!
Fast Fiber Optic Mechanical Splice for 250um bare fiber Online Sale Always have exactly what is needed at the right price!...
4 of 5 Stars!
Cisco SFP-10G-AOC10M Compatible 10GBASE SFP+ Active Optical Cable Assembly 10 Meter Quite Satisfied ,THX.
4 of 5 Stars!
Dell 790-10071 Compatible 1000BASE-LX 1310nm 10km SFP Transceiver big capacity, great!
4 of 5 Stars!
3.5 inch CCTV Security Tester STest-893 with PTZ Controller and Power Supply excellent , works well.
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

Fiber Collimator

Fiber Optic Collimators are devices used to expand and collimate the output light at the fiber end, or to couple light beams between two fibers. They are a module that combine a fiber and a lens, and has a function that produces parallel beams. We offer a range of fixed and adjustable fiber optic collimation packages for collimating a laser beam from the end of an FC/APC, FC/PC, or SMA connectorized fiber while maintaining diffraction-limited performance at the design wavelength.  They are available with different wavelengths (850 nm, 980 nm, 1060 nm, 1310 nm, 1550 nm) or fiber options (SM fiber, MM fiber, PM fiber, and LMA fiber, etc).



Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: AOC Cable | Analyzer | APC Singlemode Connector | APC Duplex Cable | APC Connector | Android PDA | AMP Cat6 UTP | Anritsu OTDR | AMP Tools | APC Attenuator | APC Fiber Patch Cable | Alignment Optic System | Aluminum Video Multiplexer | Anritsu MT9090A | APC 9 125 Connector | APC Adapter | APC Simplex | AMP Tool | Aluminum Handle Cable Cutter | APC Patch Cable |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9