Quick Re-Order

Fiber FBG Sensor

Fiber-Mart FBG(Fiber Bragg Grating) Sensor is specially designed for civil engineering, bridge monitoring, structural health monitoring. Compare to electrical sensor, FBG Sensor can offer higher accuracy, longer stability, smaller size, immunity to electromagnetic interference and the ability to measure ultra-high speed event. We provides kinds of fiber sensors with good quality such as: Weldable FBG Strain Gauge Sensor, Displacement FBG Sensor, Acceleration FBG Sensor, Pressure FBG Sensor and so on.



Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: MTP Female Cable | MTP to MTP | MTP Fiber Cable | MTP Fiber | MTP Loopback Module | MTP to LC | MTP LGX Cassette | MTP Conversion Cable | MTP Harness Cable | MTP MPO | MTP Loopback | MTP Polishing Machine | MTP to MTP Trunk Cable | MTP MPO Testing | MTP OM3 cable | MTRJ Adapter | MTP Male Duplex Cable | MTP patch Cable | MTP Trunk Cable | MTP fiber Module |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9