LC UPC Multimode Duplex 2.0mm Boot Size Fiber Optic Connector It worked as expected.
4 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers FC to FC 9/125 Single Mode MultiFiber PreTerminated Breakout Trunk Cable Exact cable for the job!
4 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers 10G OM3 12 Strands MTP Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser The product quality is good, the delivery is very fast, it...
4 of 5 Stars!
1 channel 1RU Rack Mount Duplex DWDM OADM East-and-West Goods were packed exceptionally well and worked perfectly....
5 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers FC to FC 9/125 Single Mode MultiFiber PreTerminated Breakout Trunk Cable The shipment arrived on time and working good
4 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers 10G OM3 12 Strands MPO Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser My first time to place an order in Fiber-MART.COM after my...
5 of 5 Stars!
LC UPC Multimode Simplex 0.9mm Boot Size Fiber Optic Connector Good price and works great. I should have gotten the longer...
5 of 5 Stars!
FC-SC Hybrid Simplex copper Fiber Adapter Exactly what I was looking for.
5 of 5 Stars!
LC UPC Multimode Duplex 2.0mm Boot Size Fiber Optic Connector It worked as expected.
4 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers FC to FC 9/125 Single Mode MultiFiber PreTerminated Breakout Trunk Cable Exact cable for the job!
4 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers 10G OM3 12 Strands MTP Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser The product quality is good, the delivery is very fast, it...
4 of 5 Stars!
1 channel 1RU Rack Mount Duplex DWDM OADM East-and-West Goods were packed exceptionally well and worked perfectly....
5 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers FC to FC 9/125 Single Mode MultiFiber PreTerminated Breakout Trunk Cable The shipment arrived on time and working good
4 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers 10G OM3 12 Strands MPO Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser My first time to place an order in Fiber-MART.COM after my...
5 of 5 Stars!
LC UPC Multimode Simplex 0.9mm Boot Size Fiber Optic Connector Good price and works great. I should have gotten the longer...
5 of 5 Stars!
FC-SC Hybrid Simplex copper Fiber Adapter Exactly what I was looking for.
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

Fiber Optic Sensor

Fiber-Mart FBG(Fiber Bragg Grating) Sensor is specially designed for civil engineering, bridge monitoring, structural health monitoring. Compare to electrical sensor, FBG Sensor can offer higher accuracy, longer stability, smaller size, immunity to electromagnetic interference and the ability to measure ultra-high speed event. We provides kinds of fiber sensors with good quality such as: Weldable FBG Strain Gauge Sensor, Displacement FBG Sensor, Acceleration FBG Sensor, Pressure FBG Sensor and so on.



Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: Optic Laser Tester | optic power meter | Optic Amplifier | Optic Amplifier Module | Optic Multiplexer | Optic Stripper | Optic Splice tray | Optic Steel Wire Cutter | Optic Fusion Splicer | Optic Polishing Machine | Optic Terminal Box | Optic Termination | Optic Connector | Optic Cleaner | Optic Attenuator | Optic Inspection | Optic Cable Reel | Optic Network Card | Open Shutter Adapter | Optic Pigtail |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9