2km/100km 850nm/1310nm/1550DFB SFP 100M E SingleMode to Multimode Fiber Media Converter Good price. Quick delivery.
4 of 5 Stars!
IP67 MPO Bulkhead Adapter with Dust Cap Items arrived timely, well packaged and as described. I buy...
5 of 5 Stars!
Dual-modular Crimping Tool RJ45/RJ11/RJ12 HT-568 Worked as it should. No issues. Thanks!!
4 of 5 Stars!
LC/UPC Female to SC/UPC Male Single-mode Duplex Plastic Fiber Adapter This company has a great web site! The communication with...
4 of 5 Stars!
12 Ports LC Panduit Opticom Compatible Fiber Adapter Panels (FAPs) I love the item a lot! It works perfectly well. I'm very...
4 of 5 Stars!
FM100 Hand-held Inspection Probe The adapters arrived on time as advertised.
4 of 5 Stars!
ODC Socket to LC/SC/ST/FC 2 Fiber Outdoor Cable Connector Excellent product and quick delivery of item.
4 of 5 Stars!
SC Female to LC Male Singlemode Simplex Adapter Converter It was easy ordering with FluxLight and the product works...
5 of 5 Stars!
2km/100km 850nm/1310nm/1550DFB SFP 100M E SingleMode to Multimode Fiber Media Converter Good price. Quick delivery.
4 of 5 Stars!
IP67 MPO Bulkhead Adapter with Dust Cap Items arrived timely, well packaged and as described. I buy...
5 of 5 Stars!
Dual-modular Crimping Tool RJ45/RJ11/RJ12 HT-568 Worked as it should. No issues. Thanks!!
4 of 5 Stars!
LC/UPC Female to SC/UPC Male Single-mode Duplex Plastic Fiber Adapter This company has a great web site! The communication with...
4 of 5 Stars!
12 Ports LC Panduit Opticom Compatible Fiber Adapter Panels (FAPs) I love the item a lot! It works perfectly well. I'm very...
4 of 5 Stars!
FM100 Hand-held Inspection Probe The adapters arrived on time as advertised.
4 of 5 Stars!
ODC Socket to LC/SC/ST/FC 2 Fiber Outdoor Cable Connector Excellent product and quick delivery of item.
4 of 5 Stars!
SC Female to LC Male Singlemode Simplex Adapter Converter It was easy ordering with FluxLight and the product works...
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

Fiber Optic Sensor

Fiber-Mart FBG(Fiber Bragg Grating) Sensor is specially designed for civil engineering, bridge monitoring, structural health monitoring. Compare to electrical sensor, FBG Sensor can offer higher accuracy, longer stability, smaller size, immunity to electromagnetic interference and the ability to measure ultra-high speed event. We provides kinds of fiber sensors with good quality such as: Weldable FBG Strain Gauge Sensor, Displacement FBG Sensor, Acceleration FBG Sensor, Pressure FBG Sensor and so on.



Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: SGMII Transceiver | SGMII Copper SFP | SHOM Tracker Tester | Signal Combiners | SFP Transceiver | Sheath Cutter Copper | SFP28 | SFP Transceivers | shutter Fiber Adapter | SFP28 to SFP28 | Shrinkable Fiber Splice | SFTP Patch Cable | SFP+ switch | SFP28 DAC | SGMII SFP | SHOM Cable Tester | Signal Combiner | Shinewaytech M20A | Signal level meter | SFP to X2 |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9