Narrow By
Port Number
Wavelength
EXFO FTB-200 OTDR 1310/1550nm, 37/39dB Ordering was easy, arrived promptly, just what I ordered. I...
4 of 5 Stars!
Cleaver Blade/Cutting Wheel for Fujikura CT-20 CT-30 The items came right away and they were well packaged.
4 of 5 Stars!
3.5 inch CCTV Security Tester STest-893 with PTZ Controller and Power Supply Good price and service....packaged well and shipped on time.
5 of 5 Stars!
YOKOGAWA AQ7275 OTDR 37/35dB 1310/1550nm Very good product at an excellent price. Great service and...
5 of 5 Stars!
Across and Longitudinal Fiber Cable Stripper FM-213 It's a nice site that has a lot to offer but sometimes...
3 of 5 Stars!
JDSU MTS-2000 Handheld OTDR with E4126LM Module Great Prices and Great Service...I am completely...
4 of 5 Stars!
LC Female to SC Male Multimode Simplex Fiber Adapter Very good product at an excellent price. Great service and...
4 of 5 Stars!
Ideal 45-162 Buffer Tube Stripper Easy to order, great info on website, fast shipping. Great...
4 of 5 Stars!
EXFO FTB-200 OTDR 1310/1550nm, 37/39dB Ordering was easy, arrived promptly, just what I ordered. I...
4 of 5 Stars!
Cleaver Blade/Cutting Wheel for Fujikura CT-20 CT-30 The items came right away and they were well packaged.
4 of 5 Stars!
3.5 inch CCTV Security Tester STest-893 with PTZ Controller and Power Supply Good price and service....packaged well and shipped on time.
5 of 5 Stars!
YOKOGAWA AQ7275 OTDR 37/35dB 1310/1550nm Very good product at an excellent price. Great service and...
5 of 5 Stars!
Across and Longitudinal Fiber Cable Stripper FM-213 It's a nice site that has a lot to offer but sometimes...
3 of 5 Stars!
JDSU MTS-2000 Handheld OTDR with E4126LM Module Great Prices and Great Service...I am completely...
4 of 5 Stars!
LC Female to SC Male Multimode Simplex Fiber Adapter Very good product at an excellent price. Great service and...
4 of 5 Stars!
Ideal 45-162 Buffer Tube Stripper Easy to order, great info on website, fast shipping. Great...
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

Optical Circulator

Optical Circulator is a passive optical component that can be used to achieve bi-directional transmission over a single fiber in WDM optical networks. It is widely implemented in equipment such as Dispersion Compensation Modules (DCMs), Optical Add-Drop Multiplexers (OADMs), Optical Time-Domain Reflectometers (OTDRs), optical amplifiers, and fiber optic sensors. Fiber-Mart provides both polarization insensitive and polarization maintaining optical circulators. These optical circulators feature with high isolation, low insertion loss, and excellent environmental stability etc. Customers can buy these circulators directly in this category or Make Customized Orders.



Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: Anritsu MT9090A | Aluminum Video Multiplexer | APC Singlemode Connector | Android PDA | AMP Cat6 UTP | AOC Cable | APC 9 125 Connector | AMP Tool | APC Patch Cable | APC Fiber Patch Cable | APC Connector | Anritsu OTDR | Aluminum Handle Cable Cutter | APC Simplex | APC Attenuator | AMP Tools | APC Duplex Cable | APC Adapter | Analyzer | Alignment Optic System |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9