Narrow By
Port Number
Wavelength
1.25mm OD Single-mode Ceramic Ferrule for LC Fiber Connector 1.0um It is always pleasure to do business with Fiber-Mart. Very...
4 of 5 Stars!
A Type SFP XFP SFP+Dust Caps,best products suitable for Duplex LC SFP XFP SFP+ Optical Module ,100pcs/pack Quality items, good service, fast shipping, all is good. No...
4 of 5 Stars!
1.25mm OD Single-mode Ceramic Ferrule with flange for LC/APC Fiber Connector 1.0um Love the product! The level of service provided was...
4 of 5 Stars!
FC-SC Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Matched very well,competitive price, good service,nice!
4 of 5 Stars!
1.25mm OD Single-mode Ceramic Ferrule for LC Fiber Connector 1.0um I'm looking forward the connector long time! it's really...
4 of 5 Stars!
SC/UPC 9/125um Single-mode Low Reflection Fiber Optic Terminator Connector Great connectors. Easy to use and have not had a problem...
4 of 5 Stars!
SC/UPC 9/125um Single-mode Low Reflection Fiber Optic Terminator Connector The connectorcame soon and the quality is good! I will buy...
5 of 5 Stars!
LC-FC Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable The connector matches well and they work well.
3 of 5 Stars!
1.25mm OD Single-mode Ceramic Ferrule for LC Fiber Connector 1.0um It is always pleasure to do business with Fiber-Mart. Very...
4 of 5 Stars!
A Type SFP XFP SFP+Dust Caps,best products suitable for Duplex LC SFP XFP SFP+ Optical Module ,100pcs/pack Quality items, good service, fast shipping, all is good. No...
4 of 5 Stars!
1.25mm OD Single-mode Ceramic Ferrule with flange for LC/APC Fiber Connector 1.0um Love the product! The level of service provided was...
4 of 5 Stars!
FC-SC Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Matched very well,competitive price, good service,nice!
4 of 5 Stars!
1.25mm OD Single-mode Ceramic Ferrule for LC Fiber Connector 1.0um I'm looking forward the connector long time! it's really...
4 of 5 Stars!
SC/UPC 9/125um Single-mode Low Reflection Fiber Optic Terminator Connector Great connectors. Easy to use and have not had a problem...
4 of 5 Stars!
SC/UPC 9/125um Single-mode Low Reflection Fiber Optic Terminator Connector The connectorcame soon and the quality is good! I will buy...
5 of 5 Stars!
LC-FC Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable The connector matches well and they work well.
3 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

Optical Circulator

Optical Circulator is a passive optical component that can be used to achieve bi-directional transmission over a single fiber in WDM optical networks. It is widely implemented in equipment such as Dispersion Compensation Modules (DCMs), Optical Add-Drop Multiplexers (OADMs), Optical Time-Domain Reflectometers (OTDRs), optical amplifiers, and fiber optic sensors. Fiber-Mart provides both polarization insensitive and polarization maintaining optical circulators. These optical circulators feature with high isolation, low insertion loss, and excellent environmental stability etc. Customers can buy these circulators directly in this category or Make Customized Orders.



Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: Polarization Maintaining Isolator | Polarity B Cable | POF Patch Cord | Polarization Maintaining | Polarization Maintaining Polarizer | Polarization Maintaining Component | Polarization Circulator | Polishing Disk | Polarization Maintaining Fiber | Polarization Maintaining Combiner | Polarization Maintaining Cable | Polarity Tester | Polarization Maintaining Cord | Polarization Insensitive | Polarization Maintaining Optic | Polarization Maintaining Splitter | Polarization Insensitive Circulator | Polarization Beam | POF Cord | Polarization Insensitive Isolator |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9