Narrow By
Power
Wavelength
Polarization Maintaining
Stanley Ratchet Cable Cutter 84-862-22 Online Sale The cutter is easy to hold. I purchased a large quantity of...
5 of 5 Stars!
Stanley Ratchet Cable Cutter 84-862-22 Online Sale Very pleased with Fiber-Mart.COM's quality, efficiency and...
4 of 5 Stars!
12-pack LC Leviton LightSpace Compatible (LGX footprint) Fiber Adapter Panels (FAPs) Quick response and delivery,satisfied.
4 of 5 Stars!
Juniper XFP-10G-CBAND-T50-ZR Compatible 10G DWDM C-band Tunable XFP 80km Transceiver Worked Perfectly, good.
4 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers 10G OM3 12 Strands MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser Good quality, fast shipping very happy
4 of 5 Stars!
Stanley Ratchet Cable Cutter 84-861-22 Very good shopping experience in Fiber-Mart.COM. The cutter...
4 of 5 Stars!
15mW New Visual Fault Locator Fiber Optic Laser Tester 12-15KM Worked Perfectly, great.
4 of 5 Stars!
LC APC Singlemode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator,25dB I have continuous need of this kind of products, most times...
4 of 5 Stars!
Stanley Ratchet Cable Cutter 84-862-22 Online Sale The cutter is easy to hold. I purchased a large quantity of...
5 of 5 Stars!
Stanley Ratchet Cable Cutter 84-862-22 Online Sale Very pleased with Fiber-Mart.COM's quality, efficiency and...
4 of 5 Stars!
12-pack LC Leviton LightSpace Compatible (LGX footprint) Fiber Adapter Panels (FAPs) Quick response and delivery,satisfied.
4 of 5 Stars!
Juniper XFP-10G-CBAND-T50-ZR Compatible 10G DWDM C-band Tunable XFP 80km Transceiver Worked Perfectly, good.
4 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers 10G OM3 12 Strands MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser Good quality, fast shipping very happy
4 of 5 Stars!
Stanley Ratchet Cable Cutter 84-861-22 Very good shopping experience in Fiber-Mart.COM. The cutter...
4 of 5 Stars!
15mW New Visual Fault Locator Fiber Optic Laser Tester 12-15KM Worked Perfectly, great.
4 of 5 Stars!
LC APC Singlemode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator,25dB I have continuous need of this kind of products, most times...
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

Optical Isolator

Fiber optical isolator can transmit light in a certain direction while blocking light in the opposite direction. Fiber isolators protect light sources from back reflections and signals that can cause instabilities and damage. Fiber-Mart offer a range of in-line type and beam expanded isolator, narrowband and broadband free-space optical isolators (Faraday isolators) including 1310/1550nm/1064nm high power polarization maintaining isolator and high power Polarization insensitive circulator. We also can supply a custom isolator service that can combine the best features of our entire isolator products.



100W 1064nm High Power Collimated Free Space Beam Output Isolator HPCFMI

100W 1064nm High Power Collimated Free Space Beam Output Isolator HPCFMI

0 Reviews
100W 1064nm High Power Polarization Insensitive Isolator HPPII

100W 1064nm High Power Polarization Insensitive Isolator HPPII

0 Reviews
10W 1030nm High Power Isolator HPIS

10W 1030nm High Power Isolator HPIS

US$833.80
1 Reviews
10W 1030nm High Power Polarization Maintaining Isolator HPPMIS

10W 1030nm High Power Polarization Maintaining Isolator HPPMIS

US$1,169.20  US$1,099.05
Save: 6% off
2 Reviews
10W 1064nm High Power Isolator HPIS

10W 1064nm High Power Isolator HPIS

US$833.80
0 Reviews
10W 1064nm High Power Polarization Insensitive Isolator HPPII

10W 1064nm High Power Polarization Insensitive Isolator HPPII

0 Reviews
10W 1064nm High Power Polarization Maintaining Isolator HPPMIS

10W 1064nm High Power Polarization Maintaining Isolator HPPMIS

US$1,169.20
1 Reviews
10W 980nm High Power Isolator HPIS

10W 980nm High Power Isolator HPIS

US$920.00
0 Reviews
10W 980nm High Power Polarization Maintaining Isolator HPPMIS

10W 980nm High Power Polarization Maintaining Isolator HPPMIS

US$939.20
0 Reviews
10W Single Stage 1310/1550nm High Power Isolator HPIS

10W Single Stage 1310/1550nm High Power Isolator HPIS

US$172.50
0 Reviews
10W Single Stage 1310/1550nm High Power Isolator HPIS

10W Single Stage 1310/1550nm High Power Isolator HPIS

US$172.50

0 Reviews
10W Single Stage 1310/1550nm High Power Polarization Maintaining Isolator HPPMIS

10W Single Stage 1310/1550nm High Power Polarization Maintaining Isolator HPPMIS

US$373.80
0 Reviews
1M 1310nm/1550nm Jacket Tube Standard Size Optical Isolator

1M 1310nm/1550nm Jacket Tube Standard Size Optical Isolator

US$23.00
0 Reviews
1M FC/APC 1064nm 900um Dual Grade Polarization Maintaining Isolator

1M FC/APC 1064nm 900um Dual Grade Polarization Maintaining Isolator

US$201.25
0 Reviews
1M FC/APC 1064nm 900um Single Grade Polarization Maintaining Isolator

1M FC/APC 1064nm 900um Single Grade Polarization Maintaining Isolator

US$172.50
0 Reviews
1M FC/APC 1310nm 900um Dual Grade Jacket Tube Mini Size Optical Isolator

1M FC/APC 1310nm 900um Dual Grade Jacket Tube Mini Size Optical Isolator

US$40.50
0 Reviews
1M FC/APC 1310nm 900um Dual Grade Polarization Maintaining Isolator

1M FC/APC 1310nm 900um Dual Grade Polarization Maintaining Isolator

US$172.50
0 Reviews
1M FC/APC 1310nm 900um Single Grade Jacket Tube Mini Grade Size Optical Isolator

1M FC/APC 1310nm 900um Single Grade Jacket Tube Mini Grade Size Optical Isolator

US$40.50
0 Reviews
1M FC/APC 1310nm 900um Single Grade Polarization Maintaining Isolator

1M FC/APC 1310nm 900um Single Grade Polarization Maintaining Isolator

US$143.75
0 Reviews
1M FC/APC 1550nm 900um Dual Grade Jacket Tube Mini Size Optical Isolator

1M FC/APC 1550nm 900um Dual Grade Jacket Tube Mini Size Optical Isolator

US$58.50
0 Reviews

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: OM1 MM Cable | OFNP Patch Cable | OLT | ODC to ODC | OEO Converter Transponder | OM1 Fiber Cable | OEO Converter | Olecranon Stripper | ODVA | OM1 MM Pigtail | OM1 Bunch Pigtail | OM1 62.5 125 | OLP Card Platform | OM1 Armored Pigtail | OM1 MPO Cable | OFNP Fiber Cable | OLA 55 | OLT Rack | ODF | OM1 Armored |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9