Narrow By
Power
Wavelength
Polarization Maintaining
2.125Gbps Fibre Channel (2G FC) 850nm 300m SFP Multimode Transceiver Thanks a lot for good quality items.
4 of 5 Stars!
SMA905- SMA905 Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable Product was new, arrived quickly and works great.
5 of 5 Stars!
40GBASE QSFP MTP/MPO 12 Fiber OM3 Female Loopback Cable Shipped Fast, Thanks!
5 of 5 Stars!
Cat5e RJ45 Modular Plug Transparency Snagless Boots 100/Pkg Good price, reliable shipping, 100% compatibility, thanks
5 of 5 Stars!
EXFO AXS-110-12CD Multimode OTDR 850/1300nm, 24/25dB They worked great! Fast delivery too.
5 of 5 Stars!
Sunkit Network Cable Clamp Crimping Plier SK-868DR Fast shipping and excellent product. Thanks!
5 of 5 Stars!
2.5Gbps OC-48/STM-16 Multi-Rate 1550nm 120km SFP Transceiver Product came promptly, as described. thanks.
5 of 5 Stars!
Cisco ONS-SI-2G-S1 Compatible SONET/SDH OC48/STM16 2.5Gbps 1310nm 2km IND Transceiver Professional, quality and quick response.
4 of 5 Stars!
2.125Gbps Fibre Channel (2G FC) 850nm 300m SFP Multimode Transceiver Thanks a lot for good quality items.
4 of 5 Stars!
SMA905- SMA905 Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable Product was new, arrived quickly and works great.
5 of 5 Stars!
40GBASE QSFP MTP/MPO 12 Fiber OM3 Female Loopback Cable Shipped Fast, Thanks!
5 of 5 Stars!
Cat5e RJ45 Modular Plug Transparency Snagless Boots 100/Pkg Good price, reliable shipping, 100% compatibility, thanks
5 of 5 Stars!
EXFO AXS-110-12CD Multimode OTDR 850/1300nm, 24/25dB They worked great! Fast delivery too.
5 of 5 Stars!
Sunkit Network Cable Clamp Crimping Plier SK-868DR Fast shipping and excellent product. Thanks!
5 of 5 Stars!
2.5Gbps OC-48/STM-16 Multi-Rate 1550nm 120km SFP Transceiver Product came promptly, as described. thanks.
5 of 5 Stars!
Cisco ONS-SI-2G-S1 Compatible SONET/SDH OC48/STM16 2.5Gbps 1310nm 2km IND Transceiver Professional, quality and quick response.
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

Optical Isolator

Fiber optical isolator can transmit light in a certain direction while blocking light in the opposite direction. Fiber isolators protect light sources from back reflections and signals that can cause instabilities and damage. Fiber-Mart offer a range of in-line type and beam expanded isolator, narrowband and broadband free-space optical isolators (Faraday isolators) including 1310/1550nm/1064nm high power polarization maintaining isolator and high power Polarization insensitive circulator. We also can supply a custom isolator service that can combine the best features of our entire isolator products.



100W 1064nm High Power Collimated Free Space Beam Output Isolator HPCFMI

100W 1064nm High Power Collimated Free Space Beam Output Isolator HPCFMI

0 Reviews
100W 1064nm High Power Polarization Insensitive Isolator HPPII

100W 1064nm High Power Polarization Insensitive Isolator HPPII

0 Reviews
10W 1030nm High Power Isolator HPIS

10W 1030nm High Power Isolator HPIS

US$833.80
1 Reviews
10W 1030nm High Power Polarization Maintaining Isolator HPPMIS

10W 1030nm High Power Polarization Maintaining Isolator HPPMIS

US$1,169.20  US$1,099.05
Save: 6% off
2 Reviews
10W 1064nm High Power Isolator HPIS

10W 1064nm High Power Isolator HPIS

US$833.80
0 Reviews
10W 1064nm High Power Polarization Insensitive Isolator HPPII

10W 1064nm High Power Polarization Insensitive Isolator HPPII

0 Reviews
10W 1064nm High Power Polarization Maintaining Isolator HPPMIS

10W 1064nm High Power Polarization Maintaining Isolator HPPMIS

US$1,169.20
1 Reviews
10W 980nm High Power Isolator HPIS

10W 980nm High Power Isolator HPIS

US$920.00
0 Reviews
10W 980nm High Power Polarization Maintaining Isolator HPPMIS

10W 980nm High Power Polarization Maintaining Isolator HPPMIS

US$939.20
0 Reviews
10W Single Stage 1310/1550nm High Power Isolator HPIS

10W Single Stage 1310/1550nm High Power Isolator HPIS

US$172.50
0 Reviews
10W Single Stage 1310/1550nm High Power Isolator HPIS

10W Single Stage 1310/1550nm High Power Isolator HPIS

US$172.50
0 Reviews
10W Single Stage 1310/1550nm High Power Polarization Maintaining Isolator HPPMIS

10W Single Stage 1310/1550nm High Power Polarization Maintaining Isolator HPPMIS

US$373.80
0 Reviews
1M 1310nm/1550nm Jacket Tube Standard Size Optical Isolator

1M 1310nm/1550nm Jacket Tube Standard Size Optical Isolator

US$23.00
0 Reviews
1M FC/APC 1064nm 900um Dual Grade Polarization Maintaining Isolator

1M FC/APC 1064nm 900um Dual Grade Polarization Maintaining Isolator

US$201.25
0 Reviews
1M FC/APC 1064nm 900um Single Grade Polarization Maintaining Isolator

1M FC/APC 1064nm 900um Single Grade Polarization Maintaining Isolator

US$172.50
0 Reviews
1M FC/APC 1310nm 900um Dual Grade Jacket Tube Mini Size Optical Isolator

1M FC/APC 1310nm 900um Dual Grade Jacket Tube Mini Size Optical Isolator

US$40.50
0 Reviews
1M FC/APC 1310nm 900um Dual Grade Polarization Maintaining Isolator

1M FC/APC 1310nm 900um Dual Grade Polarization Maintaining Isolator

US$172.50
0 Reviews
1M FC/APC 1310nm 900um Single Grade Jacket Tube Mini Grade Size Optical Isolator

1M FC/APC 1310nm 900um Single Grade Jacket Tube Mini Grade Size Optical Isolator

US$40.50
0 Reviews
1M FC/APC 1310nm 900um Single Grade Polarization Maintaining Isolator

1M FC/APC 1310nm 900um Single Grade Polarization Maintaining Isolator

US$143.75
0 Reviews
1M FC/APC 1550nm 900um Dual Grade Jacket Tube Mini Size Optical Isolator

1M FC/APC 1550nm 900um Dual Grade Jacket Tube Mini Size Optical Isolator

US$58.50
0 Reviews

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: 4GE2POTSWIFI | 50G DWDM SFP | 6 Fibers Armored Cable | 50 125 MM cable | 550nm SFP Transceiver | 50G SFP | 5 Inch Pliers | 50 125 pitgtail | 50 125 FC Pigtail | 50 125 OM2 | 50 125 Patch Cable | 4RU Fiber Enclosure | 50 125 Multimode cable | 4RU Rack Mount | 50 125 Fiber Pigtail | 4x1 Multimode Fiber | 4U Rackmount Chassis | 5 Port GbE Switch | 50 125 Trunk Cable | 4OZ Bottle |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9