Narrow By
Product Type
Wavelength
Quick Re-Order

Optical Isolator

Fiber optical isolator can transmit light in a certain direction while blocking light in the opposite direction. Fiber isolators protect light sources from back reflections and signals that can cause instabilities and damage. Fiber-Mart offer a range of in-line type and beam expanded isolator, narrowband and broadband free-space optical isolators (Faraday isolators) including 1310/1550nm/1064nm high power polarization maintaining isolator and high power Polarization insensitive circulator. We also can supply a custom isolator service that can combine the best features of our entire isolator products.



10W 1064nm High Power Isolator HPIS

10W 1064nm High Power Isolator HPIS

US$833.80
1 Reviews
10W 1064nm High Power Polarization Maintaining Isolator HPPMIS

10W 1064nm High Power Polarization Maintaining Isolator HPPMIS

US$1,169.20
1 Reviews
1M 1310nm/1550nm Jacket Tube Standard Size Optical Isolator

1M 1310nm/1550nm Jacket Tube Standard Size Optical Isolator

US$23.00
1 Reviews
1M FC/APC 1550nm 900um Dual Grade Jacket Tube Mini Size Optical Isolator

1M FC/APC 1550nm 900um Dual Grade Jacket Tube Mini Size Optical Isolator

US$58.50
1 Reviews
1M FC/APC 1550nm 900um Single Grade Jacket Tube Mini Size Optical Isolator

1M FC/APC 1550nm 900um Single Grade Jacket Tube Mini Size Optical Isolator

US$40.50
1 Reviews
100W 1064nm High Power Collimated Free Space Beam Output Isolator HPCFMI

100W 1064nm High Power Collimated Free Space Beam Output Isolator HPCFMI

US$4,000.00
0 Reviews
100W 1064nm High Power Polarization Insensitive Isolator HPPII

100W 1064nm High Power Polarization Insensitive Isolator HPPII

US$2,000.00
0 Reviews
10W 1030nm High Power Isolator HPIS

10W 1030nm High Power Isolator HPIS

US$833.80
2 Reviews
10W 1030nm High Power Polarization Maintaining Isolator HPPMIS

10W 1030nm High Power Polarization Maintaining Isolator HPPMIS

US$1,169.20  US$1,099.05
Save: 6% off
2 Reviews
10W 1064nm High Power Polarization Insensitive Isolator HPPII

10W 1064nm High Power Polarization Insensitive Isolator HPPII

US$1,250.00
0 Reviews
10W 980nm High Power Isolator HPIS

10W 980nm High Power Isolator HPIS

US$920.00
1 Reviews
10W 980nm High Power Polarization Maintaining Isolator HPPMIS

10W 980nm High Power Polarization Maintaining Isolator HPPMIS

US$939.20
1 Reviews
10W Single Stage 1310/1550nm High Power Isolator HPIS

10W Single Stage 1310/1550nm High Power Isolator HPIS

US$172.50
0 Reviews
10W Single Stage 1310/1550nm High Power Isolator HPIS

10W Single Stage 1310/1550nm High Power Isolator HPIS

US$172.50
0 Reviews
10W Single Stage 1310/1550nm High Power Polarization Maintaining Isolator HPPMIS

10W Single Stage 1310/1550nm High Power Polarization Maintaining Isolator HPPMIS

US$373.80
0 Reviews
1M FC/APC 1064nm 900um Dual Grade Polarization Maintaining Isolator

1M FC/APC 1064nm 900um Dual Grade Polarization Maintaining Isolator

US$201.25
0 Reviews
1M FC/APC 1064nm 900um Single Grade Polarization Maintaining Isolator

1M FC/APC 1064nm 900um Single Grade Polarization Maintaining Isolator

US$172.50
0 Reviews
1M FC/APC 1310nm 900um Dual Grade Jacket Tube Mini Size Optical Isolator

1M FC/APC 1310nm 900um Dual Grade Jacket Tube Mini Size Optical Isolator

US$40.50
0 Reviews
1M FC/APC 1310nm 900um Dual Grade Polarization Maintaining Isolator

1M FC/APC 1310nm 900um Dual Grade Polarization Maintaining Isolator

US$172.50
0 Reviews
1M FC/APC 1310nm 900um Single Grade Jacket Tube Mini Grade Size Optical Isolator

1M FC/APC 1310nm 900um Single Grade Jacket Tube Mini Grade Size Optical Isolator

US$40.50
0 Reviews

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: STest 890 | Straight through Connector | STest 893 | Striping Tool | Stanley Ratchet | Stanley Tool | Stanley Mini Plier | Stripper SK 7041 | Stripper SK 7043 | Stanley Mini Nipper | Stanley Wire Stripper | Stanley Plier | Stanley Cutting Plier | Stanley Nipper Plier | Stripping SK 7501 | Stanley Precision Plier | Stanley Nose Pliers | Stripper SK 7501A | Stanley Cutter | Stripper Talon Model |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9