Narrow By
Power
Wavelength
Polarization Maintaining
E2000/APC Singlemode Fixed Flanged Fiber Optic Attenuator, Female to Female, 1~25dB Optional I have been pleased with the pricing and quality of these...
5 of 5 Stars!
LC/APC Singlemode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, MaleFemale, 25dB Everything went OK.Would buy again.
4 of 5 Stars!
LC Female to ST Male Multimode Simplex Fiber Adapter Easy to use!Affordable price and easy to install.
3 of 5 Stars!
E2000/APC Singlemode Fixed Flanged Fiber Optic Attenuator, Female to Female, 1~25dB Optional Packaging is great, product is exactly what is needed and...
5 of 5 Stars!
ST/UPC Singlemode Fixed Flanged Fiber Optic Attenuator, Female to Female, 1~25dB Optional That's what our network needs. Thanks.
3 of 5 Stars!
Customized FC Type Variable Fiber Optic Attenuator 1~30dB Range I bought this Fiber Optic Attenuator to ensure the optical...
4 of 5 Stars!
FC Bare Fiber Adapter Great service, knew the product well. Easy efficient...
5 of 5 Stars!
ST/APC Singlemode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, MaleFemale, 1~30dB Optional Helpful and courteous customized services. Have got the...
5 of 5 Stars!
E2000/APC Singlemode Fixed Flanged Fiber Optic Attenuator, Female to Female, 1~25dB Optional I have been pleased with the pricing and quality of these...
5 of 5 Stars!
LC/APC Singlemode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, MaleFemale, 25dB Everything went OK.Would buy again.
4 of 5 Stars!
LC Female to ST Male Multimode Simplex Fiber Adapter Easy to use!Affordable price and easy to install.
3 of 5 Stars!
E2000/APC Singlemode Fixed Flanged Fiber Optic Attenuator, Female to Female, 1~25dB Optional Packaging is great, product is exactly what is needed and...
5 of 5 Stars!
ST/UPC Singlemode Fixed Flanged Fiber Optic Attenuator, Female to Female, 1~25dB Optional That's what our network needs. Thanks.
3 of 5 Stars!
Customized FC Type Variable Fiber Optic Attenuator 1~30dB Range I bought this Fiber Optic Attenuator to ensure the optical...
4 of 5 Stars!
FC Bare Fiber Adapter Great service, knew the product well. Easy efficient...
5 of 5 Stars!
ST/APC Singlemode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, MaleFemale, 1~30dB Optional Helpful and courteous customized services. Have got the...
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

Optical Isolator

Fiber optical isolator can transmit light in a certain direction while blocking light in the opposite direction. Fiber isolators protect light sources from back reflections and signals that can cause instabilities and damage. Fiber-Mart offer a range of in-line type and beam expanded isolator, narrowband and broadband free-space optical isolators (Faraday isolators) including 1310/1550nm/1064nm high power polarization maintaining isolator and high power Polarization insensitive circulator. We also can supply a custom isolator service that can combine the best features of our entire isolator products.



100W 1064nm High Power Collimated Free Space Beam Output Isolator HPCFMI

100W 1064nm High Power Collimated Free Space Beam Output Isolator HPCFMI

0 Reviews
100W 1064nm High Power Polarization Insensitive Isolator HPPII

100W 1064nm High Power Polarization Insensitive Isolator HPPII

0 Reviews
10W 1030nm High Power Isolator HPIS

10W 1030nm High Power Isolator HPIS

US$833.80
1 Reviews
10W 1030nm High Power Polarization Maintaining Isolator HPPMIS

10W 1030nm High Power Polarization Maintaining Isolator HPPMIS

US$1,169.20  US$1,099.05
Save: 6% off
2 Reviews
10W 1064nm High Power Isolator HPIS

10W 1064nm High Power Isolator HPIS

US$833.80
0 Reviews
10W 1064nm High Power Polarization Insensitive Isolator HPPII

10W 1064nm High Power Polarization Insensitive Isolator HPPII

0 Reviews
10W 1064nm High Power Polarization Maintaining Isolator HPPMIS

10W 1064nm High Power Polarization Maintaining Isolator HPPMIS

US$1,169.20
1 Reviews
10W 980nm High Power Isolator HPIS

10W 980nm High Power Isolator HPIS

US$920.00
0 Reviews
10W 980nm High Power Polarization Maintaining Isolator HPPMIS

10W 980nm High Power Polarization Maintaining Isolator HPPMIS

US$939.20
0 Reviews
10W Single Stage 1310/1550nm High Power Isolator HPIS

10W Single Stage 1310/1550nm High Power Isolator HPIS

US$172.50
0 Reviews
10W Single Stage 1310/1550nm High Power Isolator HPIS

10W Single Stage 1310/1550nm High Power Isolator HPIS

US$172.50
0 Reviews
10W Single Stage 1310/1550nm High Power Polarization Maintaining Isolator HPPMIS

10W Single Stage 1310/1550nm High Power Polarization Maintaining Isolator HPPMIS

US$373.80
0 Reviews
1M 1310nm/1550nm Jacket Tube Standard Size Optical Isolator

1M 1310nm/1550nm Jacket Tube Standard Size Optical Isolator

US$23.00
0 Reviews
1M FC/APC 1064nm 900um Dual Grade Polarization Maintaining Isolator

1M FC/APC 1064nm 900um Dual Grade Polarization Maintaining Isolator

US$201.25
0 Reviews
1M FC/APC 1064nm 900um Single Grade Polarization Maintaining Isolator

1M FC/APC 1064nm 900um Single Grade Polarization Maintaining Isolator

US$172.50
0 Reviews
1M FC/APC 1310nm 900um Dual Grade Jacket Tube Mini Size Optical Isolator

1M FC/APC 1310nm 900um Dual Grade Jacket Tube Mini Size Optical Isolator

US$40.50
0 Reviews
1M FC/APC 1310nm 900um Dual Grade Polarization Maintaining Isolator

1M FC/APC 1310nm 900um Dual Grade Polarization Maintaining Isolator

US$172.50
0 Reviews
1M FC/APC 1310nm 900um Single Grade Jacket Tube Mini Grade Size Optical Isolator

1M FC/APC 1310nm 900um Single Grade Jacket Tube Mini Grade Size Optical Isolator

US$40.50
0 Reviews
1M FC/APC 1310nm 900um Single Grade Polarization Maintaining Isolator

1M FC/APC 1310nm 900um Single Grade Polarization Maintaining Isolator

US$143.75
0 Reviews
1M FC/APC 1550nm 900um Dual Grade Jacket Tube Mini Size Optical Isolator

1M FC/APC 1550nm 900um Dual Grade Jacket Tube Mini Size Optical Isolator

US$58.50
0 Reviews

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: 120G AOC | 12 fiber Pigtail | 12 Port Panel | 110 Module Cap | 12 Strands Cassette | 120G DAC | 12 Fibers box | 120G CXP | 12 Fibers Pigtail | 12 Fibers Cable | 10W Single Stage | 120G to 40G DAC | 120 CXP | 120G CXP AOC | 120G to 40G AOC | 10W 1030nm | 12 Fibers Cassette | 110 Patch Cable | 12 Fibers Patch | 12 pack LC |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9