Narrow By
Wavelength
Production type
ODC Socket to LC/SC/ST/FC 2 Fiber Outdoor Cable Connector this price for such nice quality, i will say it is really a...
5 of 5 Stars!
LC/UPC to LC/UPC Duplex SC Type Flange Metal Fiber Adapter All orders have been filled very quickly. The transceivers...
5 of 5 Stars!
3m(9.64ft) Generic Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable Prompt response, and the transceiver worked well.
5 of 5 Stars!
ODC Plug to LC/SC/ST/FC 2 Fiber Outdoor Cable Connector fast delivery
I place the order two days ago,now...
5 of 5 Stars!
SMA905- SMA905 Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable i like this fast delivery, the price is reasonable, and it...
5 of 5 Stars!
10/100M Dual Fiber 1310nm 2km External Power Supply Mini Ethernet Media Converter Though I am new here, I really like their fast prompt...
5 of 5 Stars!
Stanley 6T Hydraulic Cable Crimping Pliers 96-978-22 Original brand new, well reverived!
i had placed the...
5 of 5 Stars!
JDSU MTS-2000 Handheld OTDR with E4126LM Module i ordered 1 unit, it is an upgraded version, brand new with...
5 of 5 Stars!
ODC Socket to LC/SC/ST/FC 2 Fiber Outdoor Cable Connector this price for such nice quality, i will say it is really a...
5 of 5 Stars!
LC/UPC to LC/UPC Duplex SC Type Flange Metal Fiber Adapter All orders have been filled very quickly. The transceivers...
5 of 5 Stars!
3m(9.64ft) Generic Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable Prompt response, and the transceiver worked well.
5 of 5 Stars!
ODC Plug to LC/SC/ST/FC 2 Fiber Outdoor Cable Connector fast delivery
I place the order two days ago,now...
5 of 5 Stars!
SMA905- SMA905 Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable i like this fast delivery, the price is reasonable, and it...
5 of 5 Stars!
10/100M Dual Fiber 1310nm 2km External Power Supply Mini Ethernet Media Converter Though I am new here, I really like their fast prompt...
5 of 5 Stars!
Stanley 6T Hydraulic Cable Crimping Pliers 96-978-22 Original brand new, well reverived!
i had placed the...
5 of 5 Stars!
JDSU MTS-2000 Handheld OTDR with E4126LM Module i ordered 1 unit, it is an upgraded version, brand new with...
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

PM Components

Polarization components can be utilized in high power optical amplifiers and optical transmission system, test and measurement. Fiber-Mart Polarizing Beam Combiner/Splitter (PBC/PBS) is a compact high performance light wave component that combines two orthogonal polarization signals into one output fiber, and also can split the incoming light into two orthogonal states. We also supply the Isolator type (IPBC/IPBS) which provides both polarization beam combining and optical isolation in one integrated component.



1060nm Polarization Maintaining Faraday Rotator Mirror

1060nm Polarization Maintaining Faraday Rotator Mirror

US$205.83
2 Reviews
1060nm Polarization Maintaining Optical Fiber Mirror

1060nm Polarization Maintaining Optical Fiber Mirror

US$158.17
0 Reviews
1060nm polarization-maintaining In-line Polarizer

1060nm polarization-maintaining In-line Polarizer

US$119.17
0 Reviews
1064nm Polarization Maintaining fiber Band pass Filter 2nm Pass Band Width

1064nm Polarization Maintaining fiber Band pass Filter 2nm Pass Band Width

US$281.67
1 Reviews
1064nm Polarization Maintaining fiber Band pass Filter 5nm Pass Band Width

1064nm Polarization Maintaining fiber Band pass Filter 5nm Pass Band Width

US$292.50
0 Reviews
1064nm Polarization Maintaining fiber Band pass Filter 5nm Pass Band Width

1064nm Polarization Maintaining fiber Band pass Filter 5nm Pass Band Width

US$281.67
1 Reviews
1064nm Polarization Maintaining fiber Band pass Filter 8nm Pass Band Width

1064nm Polarization Maintaining fiber Band pass Filter 8nm Pass Band Width

US$303.33
0 Reviews
1310nm Polarization Maintaining Faraday Rotator Mirror

1310nm Polarization Maintaining Faraday Rotator Mirror

US$184.17
0 Reviews
1310nm Polarization Maintaining Optical Fiber Mirror

1310nm Polarization Maintaining Optical Fiber Mirror

US$114.83
0 Reviews
1310nm polarization-maintaining In-line Polarizer

1310nm polarization-maintaining In-line Polarizer

US$108.33
0 Reviews
1480nm Polarization Maintaining Faraday Rotator Mirror

1480nm Polarization Maintaining Faraday Rotator Mirror

US$184.17
2 Reviews
1480nm Polarization Maintaining Optical Fiber Mirror

1480nm Polarization Maintaining Optical Fiber Mirror

US$114.83
0 Reviews
1550nm Polarization Maintaining Faraday Rotator Mirror

1550nm Polarization Maintaining Faraday Rotator Mirror

US$184.17
0 Reviews
1550nm Polarization Maintaining Optical Fiber Mirror

1550nm Polarization Maintaining Optical Fiber Mirror

US$114.83
0 Reviews
1550nm polarization-maintaining In-line Polarizer

1550nm polarization-maintaining In-line Polarizer

US$108.33
Min:  2
*Mixed OFF
0 Reviews
1x16 Fiber Polarization Maintaining(PM) PLC Splitter Slow Axis with Plastic ABS Box Package

1x16 Fiber Polarization Maintaining(PM) PLC Splitter Slow Axis with Plastic ABS Box Package

US$1,029.17
0 Reviews
1x16 Fiber Polarization Maintaining(PM) PLC Splitter Slow Axis with Rack Mount Metal Box

1x16 Fiber Polarization Maintaining(PM) PLC Splitter Slow Axis with Rack Mount Metal Box

US$1,070.00
1 Reviews
1x16 Polarization Maintaining Bare Fiber PLC Splitter Slow Axis 250μm Bare Fiber

1x16 Polarization Maintaining Bare Fiber PLC Splitter Slow Axis 250μm Bare Fiber

US$1,019.00
0 Reviews
1x2 1064nm P grade Polarization Beam Combiner/Splitter (PBC/PBS)

1x2 1064nm P grade Polarization Beam Combiner/Splitter (PBC/PBS)

US$184.00
0 Reviews
1x2 1064nm Single-Stage Isolation Polarization Beam Combiner/Splitter (IPBC/IPBS)

1x2 1064nm Single-Stage Isolation Polarization Beam Combiner/Splitter (IPBC/IPBS)

US$260.00
0 Reviews

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: FC ST Simplex | FC ST Duplex | FC SM Connector | FC PC Connector | FC ST Hybrid Adapter | FC SC Simplex | FC Small Adapter | FC Singlemode Connector | FC Simplex OM2 | FC ST Metal Adapter | FC Simplex Adapter | FC Simplex Patch Cable | FC ST Adapter | FC PC Attenuator | FC SC Duplex | FC Plastic Adapter | FC to E2000 | FC PM Patch Cord | FC Simplex Cable | FC Pigtail |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9