IBC Brand Fiber Optic Cleaning Tool for MPO & MTP Connectors Low pricing and quick check out and free shipping is...
5 of 5 Stars!
10/100/1000M 1SFP+1SFP Ports Ethernet Fiber Media Converter Low pricing and quick check out and free shipping is...
4 of 5 Stars!
IBC Brand Cleaner H125 very nice. i will go back on your web site again
4 of 5 Stars!
AFL Fujikura One-Click Cleaner for LC Connectors Quick, simple and good price.
4 of 5 Stars!
HUXCleaner In-Adapter Ferrule Cleaner for 1.25mm ferrule type It was quick and easy to make my purchase
3 of 5 Stars!
IBC Brand Cleaner Zi125 Arrived in excellent condition. Good price & excellent...
3 of 5 Stars!
Fiber Optic Cleaner IBC Brand Cleaner M250 It was quick and easy to make my purchase
5 of 5 Stars!
2.5mm One Click Fiber Optic Cleaner Quick, simple and good price.
3 of 5 Stars!
IBC Brand Fiber Optic Cleaning Tool for MPO & MTP Connectors Low pricing and quick check out and free shipping is...
5 of 5 Stars!
10/100/1000M 1SFP+1SFP Ports Ethernet Fiber Media Converter Low pricing and quick check out and free shipping is...
4 of 5 Stars!
IBC Brand Cleaner H125 very nice. i will go back on your web site again
4 of 5 Stars!
AFL Fujikura One-Click Cleaner for LC Connectors Quick, simple and good price.
4 of 5 Stars!
HUXCleaner In-Adapter Ferrule Cleaner for 1.25mm ferrule type It was quick and easy to make my purchase
3 of 5 Stars!
IBC Brand Cleaner Zi125 Arrived in excellent condition. Good price & excellent...
3 of 5 Stars!
Fiber Optic Cleaner IBC Brand Cleaner M250 It was quick and easy to make my purchase
5 of 5 Stars!
2.5mm One Click Fiber Optic Cleaner Quick, simple and good price.
3 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

Payment

 

Payment Methods

 

Fiber-Mart accepts varieties of payment methods. We will constantly upgrade our payment system and provide the most convenient method for our client.

 

The Customer may make payment by any one of the following methods, and Paypal is the regular method in Fiber-Mart:
 

Credit/Debit Cards

 

We accept Visa, Master Card, American Express, DELTA and JCB Card. We also accept government credit card.

 

credit_debit_cards.jpg

 

*Important Payment Information Security

For security, your billing name, address and phone number must match the information that appears on your credit card monthly billing statement. We reserve the right to cancel any order that does not match these criteria without notifying you. Fiber-Mart cannot resolve credit card problems with your financial institution if a credit card is declined. It is your responsibility, as a consumer, to settle credit card problems with the issuing institution.

 

PayPal or PayPal Credit

 

We accept Paypal payment. Our PayPal account ID is [email protected]

 

pay_pp.gif

 

Wire Transfer

 

We also accept bank wire transfer payment. You can wire transfer from any of your local bank or electronic banking.
All fee (payer & payee) generated by the bank wire transfer should be paid by the buyer. Otherwise, the fee will be deducted from the payment we receive.

 

pay_wt.gif

 

Please send us the T/T payment advice with date and invoice number by using below email or telephone number.
Email to: [email protected]              Call to : +86-1-86-2786-1199

 

Receivables account information is as follows

 

Beneficiary Bank Name: HSBC Hong Kong
Beneficiary A/C Name: FIBERMART INTERNATIONAL INDUSTRY LIMITED
Beneficiary A/C NO: 819-259722-838
SWIFT Address: HSBCHKHHHKH
Beneficiary Bank Address: 1 Queen's Road Central, Hong Kong
Our Company Address: BrightWay Tower, No. 33 Mong Kok Road                                 
KowLoon, Hong Kong
 

Purchase Orders

 

purchase_orders.jpg

 

You can apply for a Net 30 term credit account. Please call +86-1-86-2786-1199, or email to [email protected].
The credit reference letter should have three credit references and one bank reference.
 

Western Union

 

We accept Western Union Money Transfers. Western Union is a very easy way to send a payment to us. Here are the steps:

 

pay_wu.gif

 

1) Visit a Western Union Agent location.
2) Complete Form. Complete the To Send Money form, including
    - Receiver's first and last name - (First Name: Yueying Last Name:Tan)
    - The city and country to which the money is being sent. (Wuhan 430074, China)
3) Collect the receipt from the clerk. Be sure to save the receipt with your MTCN (Money Transfer Control Number).
4) Email us the MTCN number, the items you would like to purchase and your shipping information.

 

Email: [email protected] or Email your sales representative in Fiber-Mart.

 

 

 

 

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: OM4 Fiber Cable | OM4 MM Module | OM4 Patch Cable | OM4 MPO Cable | OM3 Trunk Cable | OM4 Conversion Cable | OM4 Fiber | OM4 MM Cable | OM4 Multimode Pigtail | OM4 Curl Fiber | OM4 Trunk Cable | OM4 MTP Trunk Cable | OM4 Multimode Cable | OM4 Bunch Pigtail | OM4 LGX Cassette | OM4 Cables | OM3 TAP Cassette | One Click Cleaner | OM4 50 125 Cable | OM4 TAP Cassette |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9