1 Fiber Single-mode KFRP Strength member LSZH FTTH Indoor Cable-GJXH Great value and functionality.
4 of 5 Stars!
ODC Plug to ODC Socket 2 Fiber Outdoor Cable Connector Fast, Cheap, effective!
3 of 5 Stars!
2.67Gbps STM1/STM4/STM16 SFP 1550nm 100km SMF Transceiver Good Performance , satisfied.
4 of 5 Stars!
Underground Wire Locator / Underground Cable Locator NF-816 Worked as expected.Thanks!
3 of 5 Stars!
EXFO AXS-100 SM Handheld OTDR 1310/1550nm, 29/28dB Fiber-Mart had just what i needed for the best price...
4 of 5 Stars!
300 Meter Portable Field Deployable Tactical Fiber Optic Cable Reel We have never had issues with these products. Very quick on...
4 of 5 Stars!
Avago AFBR-5715APZ Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Excellent pre-sale service, works well.
4 of 5 Stars!
FC PC Female to FC APC Male Singlemode Simplex Fiber Adapter Fiber-Mart offers easy ordering, good prices and optics...
4 of 5 Stars!
1 Fiber Single-mode KFRP Strength member LSZH FTTH Indoor Cable-GJXH Great value and functionality.
4 of 5 Stars!
ODC Plug to ODC Socket 2 Fiber Outdoor Cable Connector Fast, Cheap, effective!
3 of 5 Stars!
2.67Gbps STM1/STM4/STM16 SFP 1550nm 100km SMF Transceiver Good Performance , satisfied.
4 of 5 Stars!
Underground Wire Locator / Underground Cable Locator NF-816 Worked as expected.Thanks!
3 of 5 Stars!
EXFO AXS-100 SM Handheld OTDR 1310/1550nm, 29/28dB Fiber-Mart had just what i needed for the best price...
4 of 5 Stars!
300 Meter Portable Field Deployable Tactical Fiber Optic Cable Reel We have never had issues with these products. Very quick on...
4 of 5 Stars!
Avago AFBR-5715APZ Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Excellent pre-sale service, works well.
4 of 5 Stars!
FC PC Female to FC APC Male Singlemode Simplex Fiber Adapter Fiber-Mart offers easy ordering, good prices and optics...
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

Payment

 

Payment Methods

 

Fiber-Mart accepts varieties of payment methods. We will constantly upgrade our payment system and provide the most convenient method for our client.

 

The Customer may make payment by any one of the following methods, and Paypal is the regular method in Fiber-Mart:
 

Credit/Debit Cards

 

We accept Visa, Master Card, American Express, DELTA and JCB Card. We also accept government credit card.

 

credit_debit_cards.jpg

 

*Important Payment Information Security

For security, your billing name, address and phone number must match the information that appears on your credit card monthly billing statement. We reserve the right to cancel any order that does not match these criteria without notifying you. Fiber-Mart cannot resolve credit card problems with your financial institution if a credit card is declined. It is your responsibility, as a consumer, to settle credit card problems with the issuing institution.

 

PayPal or PayPal Credit

 

We accept Paypal payment. Our PayPal account ID is [email protected]

 

pay_pp.gif

 

Wire Transfer

 

We also accept bank wire transfer payment. You can wire transfer from any of your local bank or electronic banking.
All fee (payer & payee) generated by the bank wire transfer should be paid by the buyer. Otherwise, the fee will be deducted from the payment we receive.

 

pay_wt.gif

 

Please send us the T/T payment advice with date and invoice number by using below email or telephone number.
Email to: [email protected]              Call to : +86-1-86-2786-1199

 

Receivables account information is as follows

 

Beneficiary Bank Name: HSBC Hong Kong
Beneficiary A/C Name: FIBERMART INTERNATIONAL INDUSTRY LIMITED
Beneficiary A/C NO: 819-259722-838
SWIFT Address: HSBCHKHHHKH
Beneficiary Bank Address: 1 Queen's Road Central, Hong Kong
Our Company Address: BrightWay Tower, No. 33 Mong Kok Road                                 
KowLoon, Hong Kong
 

Purchase Orders

 

purchase_orders.jpg

 

You can apply for a Net 30 term credit account. Please call +86-1-86-2786-1199, or email to [email protected].
The credit reference letter should have three credit references and one bank reference.
 

Western Union

 

We accept Western Union Money Transfers. Western Union is a very easy way to send a payment to us. Here are the steps:

 

pay_wu.gif

 

1) Visit a Western Union Agent location.
2) Complete Form. Complete the To Send Money form, including
    - Receiver's first and last name - (First Name: Yueying Last Name:Tan)
    - The city and country to which the money is being sent. (Wuhan 430074, China)
3) Collect the receipt from the clerk. Be sure to save the receipt with your MTCN (Money Transfer Control Number).
4) Email us the MTCN number, the items you would like to purchase and your shipping information.

 

Email: [email protected] or Email your sales representative in Fiber-Mart.

 

 

 

 

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: 10G SFPP ER | 10G OM4 fiber cable | 10G SFP DAC | 10G SR XFP | 10G Switch | 10G SFP Transceiver | 10G OM4 Fiber | 10G Switches | 10G OM3 Cable | 10G SFPP USR | 10G OM3 Pigtail | 10G OM4 Patch | 10G SFP Cables | 10G OM3 MTP | 10G Transceiver | 10G SFP | 10G OM4 Pigtail | 10G OM4 Cable | 10G SFP Cable | 10G SFP AOC |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9