Narrow By
Connector Type
Fiber Count
Quick Re-Order

10G OM3 Plenum OFNP Cables



E2000-E2000 Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 10G OM3 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

E2000-E2000 Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 10G OM3 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$10.94
0 Reviews
E2000-E2000 Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 10G OM3 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

E2000-E2000 Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 10G OM3 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$5.47
0 Reviews
FC-E2000 Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 10G OM3 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

FC-E2000 Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 10G OM3 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$7.04
0 Reviews
FC-E2000 Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 10G OM3 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

FC-E2000 Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 10G OM3 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$3.52
0 Reviews
FC-FC Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 10G OM3 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

FC-FC Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 10G OM3 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$3.14
0 Reviews
FC-FC Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 10G OM3 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

FC-FC Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 10G OM3 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$1.57
0 Reviews
FC-LC Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 10G OM3 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

FC-LC Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 10G OM3 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$3.14
0 Reviews
FC-LC Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 10G OM3 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

FC-LC Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 10G OM3 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$1.57
0 Reviews
FC-MTRJ Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 10G OM3 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

FC-MTRJ Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 10G OM3 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$4.44
0 Reviews
FC-MU Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 10G OM3 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

FC-MU Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 10G OM3 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$5.74
0 Reviews
FC-MU Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 10G OM3 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

FC-MU Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 10G OM3 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$5.74
0 Reviews
FC-MU Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 10G OM3 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

FC-MU Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 10G OM3 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$2.87
0 Reviews
FC-SC Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 10G OM3 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

FC-SC Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 10G OM3 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$3.14
1 Reviews
FC-ST Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 10G OM3 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

FC-ST Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 10G OM3 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$3.14
1 Reviews
FC-ST Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 10G OM3 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

FC-ST Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 10G OM3 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$1.57
0 Reviews
LC-E2000 Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 10G OM3 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

LC-E2000 Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 10G OM3 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$7.04
0 Reviews
LC-E2000 Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 10G OM3 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

LC-E2000 Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 10G OM3 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$3.52
0 Reviews
LC-LC Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 10G OM3 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

LC-LC Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 10G OM3 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$2.78
0 Reviews
LC-LC Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 10G OM3 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

LC-LC Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 10G OM3 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$1.39
0 Reviews
LC-MTRJ Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 10G OM3 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

LC-MTRJ Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 10G OM3 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$4.44
0 Reviews

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: Fiber PLC Splitter | Fiber Pigtail Panel | Fiber Optic Stripper | Fiber Optic Sensor | Fiber Patchcord | Fiber Optic Splice | Fiber Polishing Fixture | Fiber Optic Pigtail | Fiber Optic Tester | Fiber Patch Cable | Fiber Polishing Film | Fiber Pigtail | Fiber Polisher | Fiber Polishing Epoxy | Fiber Patch Panel | Fiber Polishing | Fiber Polish | Fiber Polish Toolkit | Fiber Polish Kit | Fiber Optical Cable |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9