Narrow By
Connector Type
Fiber Count
Quick Re-Order

10G OM3 Plenum OFNP Cables



E2000-E2000 Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 10G OM3 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

E2000-E2000 Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 10G OM3 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$10.94
0 Reviews
E2000-E2000 Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 10G OM3 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

E2000-E2000 Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 10G OM3 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$5.47
0 Reviews
FC-E2000 Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 10G OM3 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

FC-E2000 Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 10G OM3 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$7.04
0 Reviews
FC-E2000 Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 10G OM3 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

FC-E2000 Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 10G OM3 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$3.52
0 Reviews
FC-FC Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 10G OM3 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

FC-FC Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 10G OM3 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$3.14
0 Reviews
FC-FC Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 10G OM3 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

FC-FC Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 10G OM3 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$1.57
0 Reviews
FC-LC Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 10G OM3 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

FC-LC Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 10G OM3 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$3.14
0 Reviews
FC-LC Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 10G OM3 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

FC-LC Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 10G OM3 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$1.57
0 Reviews
FC-MTRJ Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 10G OM3 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

FC-MTRJ Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 10G OM3 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$4.44
0 Reviews
FC-MU Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 10G OM3 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

FC-MU Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 10G OM3 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$5.74
0 Reviews
FC-MU Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 10G OM3 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

FC-MU Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 10G OM3 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$5.74
0 Reviews
FC-MU Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 10G OM3 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

FC-MU Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 10G OM3 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$2.87
0 Reviews
FC-SC Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 10G OM3 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

FC-SC Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 10G OM3 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$3.14
1 Reviews
FC-ST Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 10G OM3 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

FC-ST Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 10G OM3 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$3.14
1 Reviews
FC-ST Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 10G OM3 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

FC-ST Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 10G OM3 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$1.57
0 Reviews
LC-E2000 Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 10G OM3 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

LC-E2000 Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 10G OM3 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$7.04
0 Reviews
LC-E2000 Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 10G OM3 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

LC-E2000 Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 10G OM3 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$3.52
0 Reviews
LC-LC Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 10G OM3 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

LC-LC Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 10G OM3 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$2.78
0 Reviews
LC-LC Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 10G OM3 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

LC-LC Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 10G OM3 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$1.39
0 Reviews
LC-MTRJ Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 10G OM3 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

LC-MTRJ Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 10G OM3 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$4.44
0 Reviews

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: 1U 19 Rack Mount | 1x2 FBT | 1G Switches | 1x24 Switch Modules | 1U Rack Mount | 1um fiber Polishing | 1x2 PLC Splitter | 1RU Rack OADM | 1x3 FBT Splitter | 1U Fiber Panels | 1x2 DWDM | 1RU Rack Mount | 1x3 FBT | 1x20 FBT | 1x2 FBT Splitter | 1x24 FBT | 1RU Rack Mount, | 1um Polishing | 1x2 Solid State Switch | 1x16 MEMS |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9