Narrow By
Connector Type
Fiber Count
Quick Re-Order

10G OM4 Plenum OFNP Cables



E2000-E2000 Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

E2000-E2000 Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

US$11.18
0 Reviews
E2000-E2000 Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

E2000-E2000 Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

US$5.59
0 Reviews
FC-E2000 Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

FC-E2000 Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

US$7.28
0 Reviews
FC-E2000 Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

FC-E2000 Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

US$3.64
0 Reviews
FC-FC Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

FC-FC Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

US$3.38
0 Reviews
LC-LC Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable online sale

LC-LC Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable online sale

US$2.99
0 Reviews
FC-FC Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

FC-FC Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

US$1.69
0 Reviews
FC-MTRJ Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

FC-MTRJ Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

US$4.68
0 Reviews
FC-MU Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

FC-MU Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

US$5.98
0 Reviews
FC-MU Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

FC-MU Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

US$2.99
0 Reviews
FC-ST Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

FC-ST Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

US$3.38
0 Reviews
FC-ST Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

FC-ST Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

US$1.69
0 Reviews
LC-E2000 Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

LC-E2000 Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

US$9.01
0 Reviews
LC-E2000 Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

LC-E2000 Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

US$4.51
0 Reviews
LC-FC Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

LC-FC Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

US$3.38
0 Reviews
LC-FC Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

LC-FC Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

US$1.69
1 Reviews
LC-LC Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

LC-LC Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

US$2.99
0 Reviews
LC-LC Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

LC-LC Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

US$1.50
0 Reviews
LC-MTRJ Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

LC-MTRJ Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

US$5.33
0 Reviews
LC-MU Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

LC-MU Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

US$5.98
0 Reviews

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: High Power Splitter | HP AJ716A | High Precision Cleaver | High Power Combiners | High Speed power meter | High Power Combiner | HP Compatible | HT 312S Cable Strippers | High Power Fiber Amplifier | High Precision Connector | High Power Polarization Maintaining | High Power Isolator | HT 1041 | HP SFP | HP AJ718A | High Power Isolator HPIS | HT 312B Coaxial Strippers | High Power Collimator | High Power Connector | HP J8177B X121 |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9