Narrow By
Connector Type
Fiber Count
16 channels 1RU Rack Mount Simplex CWDM OADM East or West Bought CWDM OADM to do experiments, but it works without...
4 of 5 Stars!
D4 UPC Fiber Optic Connector Have used the connectors for months, there are not any...
5 of 5 Stars!
LC UPC Multimode Duplex 2.0mm Boot Size Fiber Optic Connector Super fast delivery. Everything was packaged well. Thanks...
4 of 5 Stars!
Fast Fiber Optic Mechanical Splice for 250um bare fiber The website is easy to navigate, the prices are the best...
4 of 5 Stars!
FC Bare Fiber Adapter Happy to find this FC Bare Fiber Adapter here. I like to...
5 of 5 Stars!
E2000 APC Simplex Fiber Optic Connector As described, the connectors worked well. Just what I was...
4 of 5 Stars!
E2000 APC Simplex Fiber Optic Connector Very satisfied with service, product, and timely delivery.
4 of 5 Stars!
FC Bare Fiber Adapter The connector works well. Great product. Perfect.
4 of 5 Stars!
16 channels 1RU Rack Mount Simplex CWDM OADM East or West Bought CWDM OADM to do experiments, but it works without...
4 of 5 Stars!
D4 UPC Fiber Optic Connector Have used the connectors for months, there are not any...
5 of 5 Stars!
LC UPC Multimode Duplex 2.0mm Boot Size Fiber Optic Connector Super fast delivery. Everything was packaged well. Thanks...
4 of 5 Stars!
Fast Fiber Optic Mechanical Splice for 250um bare fiber The website is easy to navigate, the prices are the best...
4 of 5 Stars!
FC Bare Fiber Adapter Happy to find this FC Bare Fiber Adapter here. I like to...
5 of 5 Stars!
E2000 APC Simplex Fiber Optic Connector As described, the connectors worked well. Just what I was...
4 of 5 Stars!
E2000 APC Simplex Fiber Optic Connector Very satisfied with service, product, and timely delivery.
4 of 5 Stars!
FC Bare Fiber Adapter The connector works well. Great product. Perfect.
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

OM1 Multimode Plenum Cables



E2000-E2000 Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 62.5/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

E2000-E2000 Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 62.5/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$10.83
0 Reviews
E2000-E2000 Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 62.5/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

E2000-E2000 Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 62.5/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$5.42
0 Reviews
FC-E2000 Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 62.5/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

FC-E2000 Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 62.5/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$6.93
0 Reviews
FC-E2000 Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 62.5/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

FC-E2000 Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 62.5/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$3.47
0 Reviews
FC-FC Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 62.5/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

FC-FC Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 62.5/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$3.03
0 Reviews
FC-FC Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 62.5/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

FC-FC Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 62.5/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$1.52
0 Reviews
FC-LC Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 62.5/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

FC-LC Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 62.5/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$3.03
0 Reviews
FC-LC Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 62.5/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

FC-LC Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 62.5/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$3.03
0 Reviews
FC-LC Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 62.5/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

FC-LC Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 62.5/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$1.52
1 Reviews
FC-MTRJ Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 62.5/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

FC-MTRJ Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 62.5/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$4.12
1 Reviews
FC-MU Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 62.5/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

FC-MU Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 62.5/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$5.63
0 Reviews
FC-MU Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 62.5/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

FC-MU Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 62.5/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$2.82
0 Reviews
FC-SC Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 62.5/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

FC-SC Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 62.5/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$3.03
0 Reviews
FC-ST Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 62.5/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

FC-ST Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 62.5/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$3.03
0 Reviews
FC-ST Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 62.5/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

FC-ST Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 62.5/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$1.52
0 Reviews
LC-E2000 Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 62.5/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

LC-E2000 Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 62.5/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$6.93
0 Reviews
LC-E2000 Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 62.5/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

LC-E2000 Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 62.5/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$3.47
0 Reviews
LC-LC Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 62.5/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

LC-LC Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 62.5/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$2.68
0 Reviews
LC-LC Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 62.5/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

LC-LC Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 62.5/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$1.34
0 Reviews
LC-MTRJ Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 62.5/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

LC-MTRJ Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 62.5/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$4.12
0 Reviews

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: Fujikura FMM18S Adapter | FTTx Networks | FTTH Splicer | Fujikura FMM 30 | FTTH Optic Splice | Fujikura CT 30 | Fujikura AC Adapter | Fujikura Arrangement Tool | FTTH Stripper | Fujikura FMM 80S | FTTH Toolbox | Fujikura FMM 60S | Fujikura Cleaver | FTTx Filter WDM | FTTH Patch Cable | Fujikura FMM 50SR | Fujikura Cleaner | Fujikura FMM 20CSII | Fujikura Cleaver Blade | Fujikura Battery Cord |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9