Narrow By
Connector Type
Fiber Count
Quick Re-Order

OM2 Multimode OFNP Cables



E2000-E2000 Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

E2000-E2000 Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$10.83
0 Reviews
E2000-E2000 Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

E2000-E2000 Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$5.42
0 Reviews
FC-E2000 Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

FC-E2000 Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$6.93
0 Reviews
FC-E2000 Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

FC-E2000 Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$3.47
0 Reviews
FC-FC Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

FC-FC Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$3.03
0 Reviews
MU-MU Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable online sale

MU-MU Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable online sale

US$4.12
0 Reviews
FC-FC Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

FC-FC Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$1.52
0 Reviews
FC-LC Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

FC-LC Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$3.03
1 Reviews
FC-LC Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

FC-LC Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$1.52
0 Reviews
FC-MTRJ Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

FC-MTRJ Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$4.12
0 Reviews
FC-MU Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

FC-MU Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$5.63
0 Reviews
FC-MU Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

FC-MU Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$2.82
0 Reviews
FC-SC Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

FC-SC Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$3.03
0 Reviews
FC-ST Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

FC-ST Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$3.03
1 Reviews
FC-ST Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

FC-ST Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$1.52
0 Reviews
LC-E2000 Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

LC-E2000 Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$6.93
0 Reviews
LC-E2000 Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

LC-E2000 Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$3.47
0 Reviews
LC-E2000 Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

LC-E2000 Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$3.47
0 Reviews
LC-LC Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

LC-LC Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$2.68
0 Reviews
LC-LC Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

LC-LC Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$1.34
1 Reviews

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: 40G QSFP to 4 Duplex AOC | 40G QSFP to 4 SFP AOC | 40G LR4 OTU3 QSFP | 40G QSFP DAC | 40G LR4 | 40G eSR QSFP | 40G DAC | 40G LR4 QSFP Transceiver | 40G LX4 QSFP | 40G QSFP AOC Cables | 40G ER4 QSFP | 40G PLRL4 QSFP | 40G LR4 CFP | 40G CSR4 QSFP | 40G ER4 QSFP Transceiver | 40G QSFP | 40G LR4 SMF QSFP | 40G Direct Attach Cable | 40G QSFP to 4 SFP | 40G QSFP AOC Cable |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9