Narrow By
Connector Type
Fiber Count
ST-3000MX Auto Fiber Ferrule Epoxy-inject Machine Fiber-Mart is a company with excellent sales people are...
4 of 5 Stars!
Cisco XFP-10GER-OC192IR Compatible 10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm 40km Transceiver delivery efficiency is very high, professional customer...
4 of 5 Stars!
23dBm Output 1550nm Booster EDFA Optical Amplifier for CATV Applications satisfied with shopping experience,thank you!
5 of 5 Stars!
1m Juniper QFX-QSFP-DACBO-1M Compatible QSFP+ to 4SFP+ Passive Breakout Copper Cable good price, works well.
4 of 5 Stars!
30m (98.4ft) 24 Jack to 24 Plug CAT6 Unshielded LSZH(Blue) PreTerminated Copper Trunk Cable The entire online ordering process was easy and I had my...
4 of 5 Stars!
Fiber Optic Polishing Machine FM-20A Square Pressurized Polisher Excellent customer service will buy from them again
4 of 5 Stars!
15dBm Output C-Band Booster Plug-in Card Type EDFA for DWDM System work well , professional pre-sale service, perfect!
4 of 5 Stars!
48 Fibers, 24 Ports SC APC Duplex OS2 Single Mode Adapters, 1U High 19" Fiber Patch Panel Excellent Service, thank you!
4 of 5 Stars!
ST-3000MX Auto Fiber Ferrule Epoxy-inject Machine Fiber-Mart is a company with excellent sales people are...
4 of 5 Stars!
Cisco XFP-10GER-OC192IR Compatible 10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm 40km Transceiver delivery efficiency is very high, professional customer...
4 of 5 Stars!
23dBm Output 1550nm Booster EDFA Optical Amplifier for CATV Applications satisfied with shopping experience,thank you!
5 of 5 Stars!
1m Juniper QFX-QSFP-DACBO-1M Compatible QSFP+ to 4SFP+ Passive Breakout Copper Cable good price, works well.
4 of 5 Stars!
30m (98.4ft) 24 Jack to 24 Plug CAT6 Unshielded LSZH(Blue) PreTerminated Copper Trunk Cable The entire online ordering process was easy and I had my...
4 of 5 Stars!
Fiber Optic Polishing Machine FM-20A Square Pressurized Polisher Excellent customer service will buy from them again
4 of 5 Stars!
15dBm Output C-Band Booster Plug-in Card Type EDFA for DWDM System work well , professional pre-sale service, perfect!
4 of 5 Stars!
48 Fibers, 24 Ports SC APC Duplex OS2 Single Mode Adapters, 1U High 19" Fiber Patch Panel Excellent Service, thank you!
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

OM2 Multimode Plenum Cables



E2000-E2000 Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable
10000

E2000-E2000 Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$10.83
0 Reviews
E2000-E2000 Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable
10000

E2000-E2000 Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$5.42
0 Reviews
FC-E2000 Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable
10000

FC-E2000 Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$6.93
0 Reviews
FC-E2000 Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable
10000

FC-E2000 Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$3.47
0 Reviews
FC-FC Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable
10000

FC-FC Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$3.03
0 Reviews
FC-FC Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable
10000

FC-FC Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$1.52
0 Reviews
FC-LC Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable
10000

FC-LC Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$3.03
1 Reviews
FC-LC Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable
10000

FC-LC Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$1.52
0 Reviews
FC-MTRJ Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable
10000

FC-MTRJ Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$4.12
0 Reviews
FC-MU Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable
10000

FC-MU Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$5.63
0 Reviews
FC-MU Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable
10000

FC-MU Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$2.82
0 Reviews
FC-SC Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable
10000

FC-SC Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$3.03
0 Reviews
FC-ST Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable
10000

FC-ST Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$3.03
1 Reviews
FC-ST Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable
10000

FC-ST Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$1.52
0 Reviews
LC-E2000 Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable
10000

LC-E2000 Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$6.93
0 Reviews
LC-E2000 Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable
10000

LC-E2000 Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$3.47
0 Reviews
LC-E2000 Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable
10000

LC-E2000 Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$3.47

0 Reviews
LC-LC Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable
10000

LC-LC Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$2.68
0 Reviews
LC-LC Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable
10000

LC-LC Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$1.34
1 Reviews
LC-MTRJ Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable
10000

LC-MTRJ Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$4.12
0 Reviews

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: Fiber Cabling Toolkit | fiber Band pass Filter | Fiber Connector | Fiber Cable Cutter | fiber amplifier | fiber cables | fiber Bunch Pigtail | Fiber Cleaver | Fiber Combiner | Fiber Cleaner | Fiber Channel | Fiber Collimator | Fiber Cable Stripper | Fiber Amplifier Module | Fiber Aligner AV87501 | Fiber Array Inspector | Fiber Connection | Fiber Combiners | Fiber Cable Printer | Fiber Cable Connector |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9