Narrow By
Connector Type
Fiber Count
Duplex Multimode OM2 Armored Patch Cable The price was surprisingly good for this cable. Worked well.
4 of 5 Stars!
SC/APC Singlemode Fixed Flanged Fiber Optic Attenuator, Female to Female, 1~25dB Optional These fiber attenuators were very well packaged,works well.
4 of 5 Stars!
1x2 Mini Opto-Mechanical Optical Switches Satisfied, delivery on time
5 of 5 Stars!
1M Military Grade OM1 62.5/125 Duplex SC Fiber Optic Patch Cables Good price, and cable worked as expected the first time it...
4 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers Multimode OM1 12 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser The cables were well-packaged and protecting all of the...
4 of 5 Stars!
1.5M SC UPC to SC UPC 9/125 Single Mode 6 Fiber MultiFiber PreTerminated Cable 0.9mm PVC Jacket They shipped quickly and arrived on time. No issues with...
4 of 5 Stars!
1M MTP Female to 2x MTP Female 24 Fibers 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Conversion Cable, Polarity B, LSZH Bunch Great price and inventory.
4 of 5 Stars!
10G OM3 24 Strands MTP Trunk Cable Easy to order. I got what I expected. These trunks came...
5 of 5 Stars!
Duplex Multimode OM2 Armored Patch Cable The price was surprisingly good for this cable. Worked well.
4 of 5 Stars!
SC/APC Singlemode Fixed Flanged Fiber Optic Attenuator, Female to Female, 1~25dB Optional These fiber attenuators were very well packaged,works well.
4 of 5 Stars!
1x2 Mini Opto-Mechanical Optical Switches Satisfied, delivery on time
5 of 5 Stars!
1M Military Grade OM1 62.5/125 Duplex SC Fiber Optic Patch Cables Good price, and cable worked as expected the first time it...
4 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers Multimode OM1 12 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser The cables were well-packaged and protecting all of the...
4 of 5 Stars!
1.5M SC UPC to SC UPC 9/125 Single Mode 6 Fiber MultiFiber PreTerminated Cable 0.9mm PVC Jacket They shipped quickly and arrived on time. No issues with...
4 of 5 Stars!
1M MTP Female to 2x MTP Female 24 Fibers 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Conversion Cable, Polarity B, LSZH Bunch Great price and inventory.
4 of 5 Stars!
10G OM3 24 Strands MTP Trunk Cable Easy to order. I got what I expected. These trunks came...
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

OM2 Multimode Plenum Cables



E2000-E2000 Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

E2000-E2000 Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$10.83
0 Reviews
E2000-E2000 Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

E2000-E2000 Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$5.42
0 Reviews
FC-E2000 Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

FC-E2000 Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$6.93
0 Reviews
FC-E2000 Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

FC-E2000 Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$3.47
0 Reviews
FC-FC Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

FC-FC Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$3.03
0 Reviews
MU-MU Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable online sale

MU-MU Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable online sale

US$4.12
0 Reviews
FC-FC Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

FC-FC Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$1.52
0 Reviews
FC-LC Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

FC-LC Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$3.03
1 Reviews
FC-LC Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

FC-LC Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$1.52
0 Reviews
FC-MTRJ Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

FC-MTRJ Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$4.12
0 Reviews
FC-MU Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

FC-MU Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$5.63
0 Reviews
FC-MU Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

FC-MU Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$2.82
0 Reviews
FC-SC Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

FC-SC Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$3.03
0 Reviews
FC-ST Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

FC-ST Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$3.03
1 Reviews
FC-ST Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

FC-ST Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$1.52
0 Reviews
LC-E2000 Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

LC-E2000 Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$6.93
0 Reviews
LC-E2000 Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

LC-E2000 Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$3.47
0 Reviews
LC-E2000 Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

LC-E2000 Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$3.47
0 Reviews
LC-LC Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

LC-LC Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$2.68
0 Reviews
LC-LC Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

LC-LC Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$1.34
1 Reviews

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: DDM Transceiver | DFB laser module | Digital Optical Attenuator | Digital Variable Optical | Deployable Tactical | Dell 790 10071 | Dell SFP | DDM IND Transceiver | D4 UPC | DC power cord | Deluxe Cleaning Sticks | Delta Sfp | Deployable Cable Reel | D4 UPC Connector | DAC | Diagonal Cutting Plier | Data Center Switch | Delta Transceiver | Desktop Variable | Deployable Tactical Cable Reel |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9