Narrow By
Connector Type
Fiber Count
3M 8 Fibers Single-Mode 0.35dB MTP to LC(0.9mm) Harness Cable,Polarity Type A, LSZH Bunch Yellow arrive ontime and good quality
4 of 5 Stars!
24 dBm Output 8 ports High Power 1550nm Amplifier for FTTH Good pre-sale service, thanks
4 of 5 Stars!
Fiber Optic Kevlar Cutter Pros’kit HT-C151 Hardware worked as expected and when there was a back order...
4 of 5 Stars!
Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-USR Compatible 10GbE SFP+ Ultra Short Reach 850nm 100m Transceiver Work well, fast delivery.
4 of 5 Stars!
Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-USR Compatible 10GbE SFP+ Ultra Short Reach 850nm 100m Transceiver Reliable Quality, great service!
4 of 5 Stars!
8 Ports SFP to SFP WDM Transponder OEO Converter for Any-rate from 100Mb to 8Gbps w/2R Support Good search engine,Reliable quality!
4 of 5 Stars!
Sunma ST-3216A Handheld Optical Power Meter(-70~+6dBm) wroks well, good quality!
4 of 5 Stars!
Finisar FTLF1318P3BTL Compatible 1000BASE 1310nm 10km SFP DDM IND Transceiver Good Package, great service !
4 of 5 Stars!
3M 8 Fibers Single-Mode 0.35dB MTP to LC(0.9mm) Harness Cable,Polarity Type A, LSZH Bunch Yellow arrive ontime and good quality
4 of 5 Stars!
24 dBm Output 8 ports High Power 1550nm Amplifier for FTTH Good pre-sale service, thanks
4 of 5 Stars!
Fiber Optic Kevlar Cutter Pros’kit HT-C151 Hardware worked as expected and when there was a back order...
4 of 5 Stars!
Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-USR Compatible 10GbE SFP+ Ultra Short Reach 850nm 100m Transceiver Work well, fast delivery.
4 of 5 Stars!
Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-USR Compatible 10GbE SFP+ Ultra Short Reach 850nm 100m Transceiver Reliable Quality, great service!
4 of 5 Stars!
8 Ports SFP to SFP WDM Transponder OEO Converter for Any-rate from 100Mb to 8Gbps w/2R Support Good search engine,Reliable quality!
4 of 5 Stars!
Sunma ST-3216A Handheld Optical Power Meter(-70~+6dBm) wroks well, good quality!
4 of 5 Stars!
Finisar FTLF1318P3BTL Compatible 1000BASE 1310nm 10km SFP DDM IND Transceiver Good Package, great service !
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

Singlemode Plenum Cables



E2000/APC to E2000/APC Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Patch Cable

E2000/APC to E2000/APC Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$13.78
1 Reviews
E2000/APC to E2000/APC Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Patch Cable

E2000/APC to E2000/APC Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$7.11
1 Reviews
E2000/APC to LC/UPC Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Patch Cable

E2000/APC to LC/UPC Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$8.80
1 Reviews
E2000/APC to LC/UPC Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Patch Cable

E2000/APC to LC/UPC Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$4.40
1 Reviews
E2000/UPC-E2000/UPC Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Patch Cable

E2000/UPC-E2000/UPC Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$6.68
1 Reviews
E2000/UPC to E2000/APC Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Patch Cable

E2000/UPC to E2000/APC Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$13.78
0 Reviews
E2000/UPC to E2000/APC Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Patch Cable

E2000/UPC to E2000/APC Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$6.89
0 Reviews
E2000/UPC-E2000/UPC Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Patch Cable

E2000/UPC-E2000/UPC Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$13.35
0 Reviews
E2000/UPC-E2000/UPC Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Patch Cable

E2000/UPC-E2000/UPC Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$6.68
0 Reviews
FC/APC to E2000/APC Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Patch Cable

FC/APC to E2000/APC Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$8.93
0 Reviews
FC/APC to E2000/APC Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Patch Cable

FC/APC to E2000/APC Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$4.47
1 Reviews
FC/APC to E2000/UPC Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Patch Cable

FC/APC to E2000/UPC Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$8.49
0 Reviews
FC/APC to E2000/UPC Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Patch Cable

FC/APC to E2000/UPC Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$4.25
0 Reviews
FC/APC to FC/APC Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Patch Cable

FC/APC to FC/APC Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$3.64
1 Reviews
FC/APC to FC/APC Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Patch Cable

FC/APC to FC/APC Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$1.82
0 Reviews
FC/APC to FC/UPC Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Patch Cable

FC/APC to FC/UPC Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$3.51
0 Reviews
FC/APC to FC/UPC Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Patch Cable

FC/APC to FC/UPC Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$1.76
2 Reviews
FC/APC to LC/APC Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Patch Cable

FC/APC to LC/APC Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$3.81
0 Reviews
FC/APC to LC/APC Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Patch Cable

FC/APC to LC/APC Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$1.91
0 Reviews
FC/APC to LC/UPC Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Patch Cable

FC/APC to LC/UPC Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$3.51
0 Reviews

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: LSZH | Low Light Camera | Loss Test Station | Locator Tester | Low Reflection Connector | LSZH FTTH | Longitudinal Cable Slitter | LSZH Fiber Cable | Long Nose Plier | Low Reflection | Longitudinal Stripper | Loopback Module | Longitudinal Tube Slitter | Low Reflection Terminator | LSZH Bunch | LSZH Cable | LSZH Harness Cable | Loose Tube | LightSpace FAPs | Light Source |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9