EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPortuguês日本語한국인
Recent Order
Tags
PM DCF Polarization-Maintaining Dispersion-Compensating Fiber Patch Cable FC/APC 1550nm Compensated Length 8m
PM DCF Polarization-Maintaining Dispersion-Compensating Fiber Patch Cable FC/APC 1550nm Compensated Length 8m
[PC-PMDCA8]

Price: US$865.00

Date Added: 09/14/2023 by Manlong
The DCF Cable works well and with low loss and high ER, just what we want, thanks!
Copyright © 2009-2024 Fiber-MART.COM All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice. Terms of Service
Fibermart ISO9001Fibermart Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Email us