EXFO AXS-100 SM Handheld OTDR 1310/1550nm, 29/28dB Fiber-Mart had just what i needed for the best price...
4 of 5 Stars!
2.67Gbps STM1/STM4/STM16 SFP 1550nm 100km SMF Transceiver Good Performance , satisfied.
4 of 5 Stars!
1M Military Grade OM3 10 Gigabit 50/125 Duplex SC Fiber Optic Patch Cables We are very pleased with the quality and performance of...
5 of 5 Stars!
Underground Wire Locator / Underground Cable Locator NF-816 Worked as expected.Thanks!
3 of 5 Stars!
FC PC Female to FC APC Male Singlemode Simplex Fiber Adapter Fiber-Mart offers easy ordering, good prices and optics...
4 of 5 Stars!
CLETOP Type A Reel Connector Cleaner - Blue Tape Ordered two times and each time everything went smoothly
4 of 5 Stars!
300 Meter Portable Field Deployable Tactical Fiber Optic Cable Reel We have never had issues with these products. Very quick on...
4 of 5 Stars!
Finisar FTLF1318P2BCL Compatible 1000BASE 1310nm 10km SFP DDM Transceiver work perfectly. Will buy from you again soon.
4 of 5 Stars!
EXFO AXS-100 SM Handheld OTDR 1310/1550nm, 29/28dB Fiber-Mart had just what i needed for the best price...
4 of 5 Stars!
2.67Gbps STM1/STM4/STM16 SFP 1550nm 100km SMF Transceiver Good Performance , satisfied.
4 of 5 Stars!
1M Military Grade OM3 10 Gigabit 50/125 Duplex SC Fiber Optic Patch Cables We are very pleased with the quality and performance of...
5 of 5 Stars!
Underground Wire Locator / Underground Cable Locator NF-816 Worked as expected.Thanks!
3 of 5 Stars!
FC PC Female to FC APC Male Singlemode Simplex Fiber Adapter Fiber-Mart offers easy ordering, good prices and optics...
4 of 5 Stars!
CLETOP Type A Reel Connector Cleaner - Blue Tape Ordered two times and each time everything went smoothly
4 of 5 Stars!
300 Meter Portable Field Deployable Tactical Fiber Optic Cable Reel We have never had issues with these products. Very quick on...
4 of 5 Stars!
Finisar FTLF1318P2BCL Compatible 1000BASE 1310nm 10km SFP DDM Transceiver work perfectly. Will buy from you again soon.
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

Polarization Maintaining(PM) Fiber Patch Cable



1M FC APC to FC APC Slow Axis Polarization Maintaining PM SMF Fiber Patch Cable1550nm

1M FC APC to FC APC Slow Axis Polarization Maintaining PM SMF Fiber Patch Cable1550nm

US$87.00
0 Reviews
1M FC APC to LC APC Slow Axis Polarization Maintaining PM SMF Fiber Patch Cable1550nm

1M FC APC to LC APC Slow Axis Polarization Maintaining PM SMF Fiber Patch Cable1550nm

US$87.00
0 Reviews
1M FC APC to SC APC Slow Axis Polarization Maintaining PM SMF Fiber Patch Cable1550nm

1M FC APC to SC APC Slow Axis Polarization Maintaining PM SMF Fiber Patch Cable1550nm

US$87.00
0 Reviews
1M FC APC to ST APC Slow Axis Polarization Maintaining PM SMF Fiber Patch Cable1550nm

1M FC APC to ST APC Slow Axis Polarization Maintaining PM SMF Fiber Patch Cable1550nm

US$87.00
0 Reviews
1M FC Slow Axis Polarization Maintaining PM SMF Fiber Patch Cable1550nm

1M FC Slow Axis Polarization Maintaining PM SMF Fiber Patch Cable1550nm

US$87.00
0 Reviews
1M LC Slow Axis Polarization Maintaining PM SMF Fiber Patch Cable1550nm online sale

1M LC Slow Axis Polarization Maintaining PM SMF Fiber Patch Cable1550nm online sale

US$87.00
0 Reviews
1M FC to LC Slow Axis Polarization Maintaining PM SMF Fiber Patch Cable1550nm

1M FC to LC Slow Axis Polarization Maintaining PM SMF Fiber Patch Cable1550nm

US$87.00
0 Reviews
1M FC to SC Slow Axis Polarization Maintaining PM SMF Fiber Patch Cable1550nm

1M FC to SC Slow Axis Polarization Maintaining PM SMF Fiber Patch Cable1550nm

US$87.00
0 Reviews
1M FC to ST Slow Axis Polarization Maintaining PM SMF Fiber Patch Cable1550nm

1M FC to ST Slow Axis Polarization Maintaining PM SMF Fiber Patch Cable1550nm

US$87.00
0 Reviews
1M FC UPC to FC UPC Slow Axis Polarization Maintaining PM SMF Fiber Patch Cable1550nm

1M FC UPC to FC UPC Slow Axis Polarization Maintaining PM SMF Fiber Patch Cable1550nm

US$87.00
0 Reviews
1M FC UPC to LC UPC Slow Axis Polarization Maintaining PM SMF Fiber Patch Cable1550nm

1M FC UPC to LC UPC Slow Axis Polarization Maintaining PM SMF Fiber Patch Cable1550nm

US$87.00
0 Reviews
1M FC UPC to SC UPC Slow Axis Polarization Maintaining PM SMF Fiber Patch Cable1550nm

1M FC UPC to SC UPC Slow Axis Polarization Maintaining PM SMF Fiber Patch Cable1550nm

US$87.00
2 Reviews
1M FC UPC to ST UPC Slow Axis Polarization Maintaining PM SMF Fiber Patch Cable1550nm

1M FC UPC to ST UPC Slow Axis Polarization Maintaining PM SMF Fiber Patch Cable1550nm

US$87.00
0 Reviews
1M LC Slow Axis Polarization Maintaining PM SMF Fiber Patch Cable1550nm

1M LC Slow Axis Polarization Maintaining PM SMF Fiber Patch Cable1550nm

US$87.00
0 Reviews
1M SC APC to SC APC Slow Axis Polarization Maintaining PM SMF Fiber Patch Cable1550nm

1M SC APC to SC APC Slow Axis Polarization Maintaining PM SMF Fiber Patch Cable1550nm

US$87.00
0 Reviews
1M SC Slow Axis Polarization Maintaining PM SMF Fiber Patch Cable1550nm

1M SC Slow Axis Polarization Maintaining PM SMF Fiber Patch Cable1550nm

US$87.00
0 Reviews
1M SC to LC Slow Axis Polarization Maintaining PM SMF Fiber Patch Cable1550nm

1M SC to LC Slow Axis Polarization Maintaining PM SMF Fiber Patch Cable1550nm

US$87.00
0 Reviews
1M SC UPC to SC UPC Slow Axis Polarization Maintaining PM SMF Fiber Patch Cable1550nm

1M SC UPC to SC UPC Slow Axis Polarization Maintaining PM SMF Fiber Patch Cable1550nm

US$87.00
0 Reviews
2M FC Slow Axis Polarization Maintaining PM SMF Fiber Patch Cable1310nm

2M FC Slow Axis Polarization Maintaining PM SMF Fiber Patch Cable1310nm

US$95.00
0 Reviews

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: Finisar FTLX1471D3BCV | Field Assembly Connectors | Finisar FTL4E1QE1C | Finisar FTL4C1QM1C | Filter WDM | Field Fiber Cable Reel | Finisar FTLX1471D3BCL | FibroLAN SFP | Finisar Compatible SFP | Finisar 10GBASE | Field Patch Cable | Finisar FTLF1321P1BTL | Finisar 850nm | Field Assembly Connector | Finisar FTLF1318P3BTL | Finisar FTLF1319P1BTL | Finisar FTLX1412D3BCL | Finisar FTL4C1QE1C | Finisar FTLF8519P2BTL | Finisar FTLF1318P2BTL |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9