1M FC Slow Axis Single Mode Polarization Maintaining PM Patch Cord 1550nm Customer has ordered this item before, and has been pleased...
4 of 5 Stars!
1M FC to ST Slow Axis Single Mode PM Patch Cord 1550nm Installed unit in our core switch, no issues with the...
4 of 5 Stars!
LC/UPC to E2000/UPC Simplex Singlemode 9/125 Armored Patch Cable Compatible with my device, was in stock and shipped...
5 of 5 Stars!
HP AJ718A Compatible 8G Fibre Channel SFP+ 850nm 300m Transceiver Fast service good prices, exctly what i need.
4 of 5 Stars!
Customized Simplex E2000/UPC SingleMode Fiber Optic Pigtail GOOD CUSTOMER SERVICE & ON TIME DELIVERY.
4 of 5 Stars!
1M FC to LC Slow Axis Single Mode PM Patch Cord 1550nm I have 4 of these on our network and no issues!
4 of 5 Stars!
3m(9.8ft) Arista Networks AOCQQ100G3M Compatible 100G QSFP28 Active Optical Cable always the best, thx
4 of 5 Stars!
Dual 2x2 Bypass Opto-Mechanical Optical Switches Quick and Easy, great servicce!
4 of 5 Stars!
1M FC Slow Axis Single Mode Polarization Maintaining PM Patch Cord 1550nm Customer has ordered this item before, and has been pleased...
4 of 5 Stars!
1M FC to ST Slow Axis Single Mode PM Patch Cord 1550nm Installed unit in our core switch, no issues with the...
4 of 5 Stars!
LC/UPC to E2000/UPC Simplex Singlemode 9/125 Armored Patch Cable Compatible with my device, was in stock and shipped...
5 of 5 Stars!
HP AJ718A Compatible 8G Fibre Channel SFP+ 850nm 300m Transceiver Fast service good prices, exctly what i need.
4 of 5 Stars!
Customized Simplex E2000/UPC SingleMode Fiber Optic Pigtail GOOD CUSTOMER SERVICE & ON TIME DELIVERY.
4 of 5 Stars!
1M FC to LC Slow Axis Single Mode PM Patch Cord 1550nm I have 4 of these on our network and no issues!
4 of 5 Stars!
3m(9.8ft) Arista Networks AOCQQ100G3M Compatible 100G QSFP28 Active Optical Cable always the best, thx
4 of 5 Stars!
Dual 2x2 Bypass Opto-Mechanical Optical Switches Quick and Easy, great servicce!
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

Polarization Maintaining(PM) Fiber Patch Cable



1M FC APC to FC APC Slow Axis Polarization Maintaining PM SMF Fiber Patch Cable1550nm

1M FC APC to FC APC Slow Axis Polarization Maintaining PM SMF Fiber Patch Cable1550nm

US$87.00

0 Reviews
1M FC APC to LC APC Slow Axis Polarization Maintaining PM SMF Fiber Patch Cable1550nm

1M FC APC to LC APC Slow Axis Polarization Maintaining PM SMF Fiber Patch Cable1550nm

US$87.00

0 Reviews
1M FC APC to SC APC Slow Axis Polarization Maintaining PM SMF Fiber Patch Cable1550nm

1M FC APC to SC APC Slow Axis Polarization Maintaining PM SMF Fiber Patch Cable1550nm

US$87.00

0 Reviews
1M FC APC to ST APC Slow Axis Polarization Maintaining PM SMF Fiber Patch Cable1550nm

1M FC APC to ST APC Slow Axis Polarization Maintaining PM SMF Fiber Patch Cable1550nm

US$87.00

0 Reviews
1M FC Slow Axis Polarization Maintaining PM SMF Fiber Patch Cable1550nm

1M FC Slow Axis Polarization Maintaining PM SMF Fiber Patch Cable1550nm

US$87.00

0 Reviews
1M LC Slow Axis Polarization Maintaining PM SMF Fiber Patch Cable1550nm online sale

1M LC Slow Axis Polarization Maintaining PM SMF Fiber Patch Cable1550nm online sale

US$87.00

0 Reviews
1M FC to LC Slow Axis Polarization Maintaining PM SMF Fiber Patch Cable1550nm

1M FC to LC Slow Axis Polarization Maintaining PM SMF Fiber Patch Cable1550nm

US$87.00

0 Reviews
1M FC to SC Slow Axis Polarization Maintaining PM SMF Fiber Patch Cable1550nm

1M FC to SC Slow Axis Polarization Maintaining PM SMF Fiber Patch Cable1550nm

US$87.00

0 Reviews
1M FC to ST Slow Axis Polarization Maintaining PM SMF Fiber Patch Cable1550nm

1M FC to ST Slow Axis Polarization Maintaining PM SMF Fiber Patch Cable1550nm

US$87.00

0 Reviews
1M FC UPC to FC UPC Slow Axis Polarization Maintaining PM SMF Fiber Patch Cable1550nm

1M FC UPC to FC UPC Slow Axis Polarization Maintaining PM SMF Fiber Patch Cable1550nm

US$87.00

0 Reviews
1M FC UPC to LC UPC Slow Axis Polarization Maintaining PM SMF Fiber Patch Cable1550nm

1M FC UPC to LC UPC Slow Axis Polarization Maintaining PM SMF Fiber Patch Cable1550nm

US$87.00

0 Reviews
1M FC UPC to SC UPC Slow Axis Polarization Maintaining PM SMF Fiber Patch Cable1550nm

1M FC UPC to SC UPC Slow Axis Polarization Maintaining PM SMF Fiber Patch Cable1550nm

US$87.00

2 Reviews
1M FC UPC to ST UPC Slow Axis Polarization Maintaining PM SMF Fiber Patch Cable1550nm

1M FC UPC to ST UPC Slow Axis Polarization Maintaining PM SMF Fiber Patch Cable1550nm

US$87.00

0 Reviews
1M LC Slow Axis Polarization Maintaining PM SMF Fiber Patch Cable1550nm

1M LC Slow Axis Polarization Maintaining PM SMF Fiber Patch Cable1550nm

US$87.00

0 Reviews
1M SC APC to SC APC Slow Axis Polarization Maintaining PM SMF Fiber Patch Cable1550nm

1M SC APC to SC APC Slow Axis Polarization Maintaining PM SMF Fiber Patch Cable1550nm

US$87.00

0 Reviews
1M SC Slow Axis Polarization Maintaining PM SMF Fiber Patch Cable1550nm

1M SC Slow Axis Polarization Maintaining PM SMF Fiber Patch Cable1550nm

US$87.00

0 Reviews
1M SC to LC Slow Axis Polarization Maintaining PM SMF Fiber Patch Cable1550nm

1M SC to LC Slow Axis Polarization Maintaining PM SMF Fiber Patch Cable1550nm

US$87.00

0 Reviews
1M SC UPC to SC UPC Slow Axis Polarization Maintaining PM SMF Fiber Patch Cable1550nm

1M SC UPC to SC UPC Slow Axis Polarization Maintaining PM SMF Fiber Patch Cable1550nm

US$87.00

0 Reviews
2M FC Slow Axis Polarization Maintaining PM SMF Fiber Patch Cable1310nm

2M FC Slow Axis Polarization Maintaining PM SMF Fiber Patch Cable1310nm

US$95.00

0 Reviews

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: XENPAK Dust Cap | X2 Dust Caps | XFP 10GLR OC192SR | X2 Compatible | Wire Strippers | XENPAK Converter | White Universal Cap | XENPAK to SFP | X2 40km Transceiver | White Color Cap | Wire Locator | Wire Stripper | Wire Stripping Tool | xDSL Tester | WIFI HGU ONT | X2 Transceiver | White Cleaner | White Tape Cartridge | White Bulk Cable | XENPAK Transceiver |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9