EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPortuguês日本語한국인
Polarization Maintaining PM SMF Fiber Patch Cable 1310nm 2M FC Slow Axis
Polarization Maintaining PM SMF Fiber Patch Cable 1310nm 2M FC Slow Axis
[SM-PM-31-2M]

Price: US$98.00

Date Added: 12/27/2023 by Danter Smith
The pm patch cable in 1310nm working fine in our lab, will use them for project in folllowing step, good item!
Copyright © 2009-2024 Fiber-MART.COM All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice. Terms of Service
Fibermart ISO9001Fibermart Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Email us