Narrow By
Distance
Max Current
FC-SC Hybrid Duplex Plastic Fiber Adapter Item is in stock. very fast delivery. Will have a try for...
5 of 5 Stars!
2 Fibers Single-mode KFRP Strength member Messenger Wire LSZH FTTH Drop Cable-GJXFH Excellent service. Products speak for themselves. It's the...
5 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers FM (05) A-24A ST Outdoor Wall Mountable Fiber Terminal Box as Distribution Box with Pigtails and Adapters My order arrived quickly and the product was excellent!
5 of 5 Stars!
18 channels Duplex CWDM MUX DEMUX 1270nm to 1610nm with Monitor Port Very satisfied with the quality and service
5 of 5 Stars!
8 Fibers Single-Mode 12 Strands MTP Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser Many thanks for answering my each question
5 of 5 Stars!
SMA 905 Fiber Optic Connector Product where high quality and shipment arrived on time....
5 of 5 Stars!
Corning Fiber 10G OM3 50/125μm Multimode 900μm Tight Buffered Optic Fiber Cable- Plenum My order arrived quickly and the product was excellent!
5 of 5 Stars!
40GBASE-PLRL4 QSFP+ 1310nm 1km MTP/MPO Transceiver for SMF The order arrived earlier than I expected!
5 of 5 Stars!
FC-SC Hybrid Duplex Plastic Fiber Adapter Item is in stock. very fast delivery. Will have a try for...
5 of 5 Stars!
2 Fibers Single-mode KFRP Strength member Messenger Wire LSZH FTTH Drop Cable-GJXFH Excellent service. Products speak for themselves. It's the...
5 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers FM (05) A-24A ST Outdoor Wall Mountable Fiber Terminal Box as Distribution Box with Pigtails and Adapters My order arrived quickly and the product was excellent!
5 of 5 Stars!
18 channels Duplex CWDM MUX DEMUX 1270nm to 1610nm with Monitor Port Very satisfied with the quality and service
5 of 5 Stars!
8 Fibers Single-Mode 12 Strands MTP Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser Many thanks for answering my each question
5 of 5 Stars!
SMA 905 Fiber Optic Connector Product where high quality and shipment arrived on time....
5 of 5 Stars!
Corning Fiber 10G OM3 50/125μm Multimode 900μm Tight Buffered Optic Fiber Cable- Plenum My order arrived quickly and the product was excellent!
5 of 5 Stars!
40GBASE-PLRL4 QSFP+ 1310nm 1km MTP/MPO Transceiver for SMF The order arrived earlier than I expected!
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

IEC60320 Power Cords



0.9m(3ft) 14AWG 250V/15A Power Cord (IEC60320 C14 to IEC60320 C15), Black

0.9m(3ft) 14AWG 250V/15A Power Cord (IEC60320 C14 to IEC60320 C15), Black

US$3.60

0 Reviews
1.8m(6ft) 14AWG 250V/15A Power Cord (IEC60320 C14 to IEC60320 C15), Black

1.8m(6ft) 14AWG 250V/15A Power Cord (IEC60320 C14 to IEC60320 C15), Black

US$5.00

0 Reviews
12AWG 250V/20A Power Cord (IEC60320 C20 to IEC60320 C19)

12AWG 250V/20A Power Cord (IEC60320 C20 to IEC60320 C19)

US$5.40

0 Reviews
14AWG 250V/15A Power Cord (IEC60320 C14 to IEC60320 C13)

14AWG 250V/15A Power Cord (IEC60320 C14 to IEC60320 C13)

US$3.40

0 Reviews
14AWG 250V/15A Power Cord (IEC60320 C14 to IEC60320 C15)

14AWG 250V/15A Power Cord (IEC60320 C14 to IEC60320 C15)

US$3.60

0 Reviews
14AWG 250V/15A Power Cord (IEC60320 C14 to IEC60320 C19)

14AWG 250V/15A Power Cord (IEC60320 C14 to IEC60320 C19)

US$4.30

0 Reviews
14AWG 250V/15A Power Cord (IEC60320 C20 to IEC60320 C13)

14AWG 250V/15A Power Cord (IEC60320 C20 to IEC60320 C13)

US$4.30

0 Reviews
3m(10ft) 12AWG 250V/20A Power Cord (IEC60320 C20 to IEC60320 C19), Black

3m(10ft) 12AWG 250V/20A Power Cord (IEC60320 C20 to IEC60320 C19), Black

US$9.90

0 Reviews
3m(10ft) 12AWG 250V/20A Power Cord (IEC60320 C20 to IEC60320 C19), Blue

3m(10ft) 12AWG 250V/20A Power Cord (IEC60320 C20 to IEC60320 C19), Blue

US$9.90

0 Reviews
3m(10ft) 12AWG 250V/20A Power Cord (IEC60320 C20 to IEC60320 C19), Red

3m(10ft) 12AWG 250V/20A Power Cord (IEC60320 C20 to IEC60320 C19), Red

US$9.90

0 Reviews
3m(10ft) 14AWG 250V/15A Power Cord (IEC60320 C14 to IEC60320 C13), Black

3m(10ft) 14AWG 250V/15A Power Cord (IEC60320 C14 to IEC60320 C13), Black

US$6.90

0 Reviews
3m(10ft) 14AWG 250V/15A Power Cord (IEC60320 C14 to IEC60320 C13), Blue

3m(10ft) 14AWG 250V/15A Power Cord (IEC60320 C14 to IEC60320 C13), Blue

US$6.90

0 Reviews
3m(10ft) 14AWG 250V/15A Power Cord (IEC60320 C14 to IEC60320 C13), Red

3m(10ft) 14AWG 250V/15A Power Cord (IEC60320 C14 to IEC60320 C13), Red

US$6.90

0 Reviews
3m(10ft) 14AWG 250V/15A Power Cord (IEC60320 C14 to IEC60320 C15), Blue

3m(10ft) 14AWG 250V/15A Power Cord (IEC60320 C14 to IEC60320 C15), Blue

US$6.90

0 Reviews
3m(10ft) 14AWG 250V/15A Power Cord (IEC60320 C14 to IEC60320 C15), Red

3m(10ft) 14AWG 250V/15A Power Cord (IEC60320 C14 to IEC60320 C15), Red

US$6.90

0 Reviews
3m(10ft) 14AWG 250V/15A Power Cord (IEC60320 C14 to IEC60320 C19), Black

3m(10ft) 14AWG 250V/15A Power Cord (IEC60320 C14 to IEC60320 C19), Black

US$7.50

0 Reviews
3m(10ft) 14AWG 250V/15A Power Cord (IEC60320 C14 to IEC60320 C19), Blue

3m(10ft) 14AWG 250V/15A Power Cord (IEC60320 C14 to IEC60320 C19), Blue

US$7.50

0 Reviews
3m(10ft) 14AWG 250V/15A Power Cord (IEC60320 C14 to IEC60320 C19), Red

3m(10ft) 14AWG 250V/15A Power Cord (IEC60320 C14 to IEC60320 C19), Red

US$7.50

0 Reviews
3m(10ft) 14AWG 250V/15A Power Cord (IEC60320 C20 to IEC60320 C13), Black

3m(10ft) 14AWG 250V/15A Power Cord (IEC60320 C20 to IEC60320 C13), Black

US$7.50

0 Reviews
3m(10ft) 14AWG 250V/15A Power Cord (IEC60320 C20 to IEC60320 C13), Blue

3m(10ft) 14AWG 250V/15A Power Cord (IEC60320 C20 to IEC60320 C13), Blue

US$7.50

0 Reviews

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: Finisar QSFP | Flanged Fiber Attenuator | Finisar FTLX8511D3 | Finisar FTRJ1319P1BTL | Finisar FTLX1471D3BCV | Fixed Optic Attenuator | FM 03E | Finisar FTLX1412D3BCL | Fixed Flange | Finisar FTLX1671D3BCL | Finisar SFP | Finisar FTRJ8519P1BNL | Finisar Transceiver | Finisar FTLF8519P2BTL | Finisar XFP | Finisar FTLF1321P1BTL | Finisar FTRJ 8519 7 EXT | Fixed Fiber Attenuator | Finisar FTLX1471D3BCL | Finisar FTRJ 8519 7D |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9