Narrow By
Distance
Max Current
24 Fibers ODF 19'' Rack Mount Distribution Box FM-ODF-C-24 The delivery is fast and has been bought for the third time.
5 of 5 Stars!
24 Fibers ODF 19'' Rack Mount Distribution Box FM-ODF-C-24 I also want to know about other products, can you contact...
5 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers FC to FC 9/125 Single Mode MultiFiber PreTerminated Breakout Trunk Cable The quality is good. I bought it many times.
5 of 5 Stars!
24 Fibers ODF 19'' Rack Mount Distribution Box FM-ODF-C-24 After receiving it, I will check it immediately and find...
5 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers FC to FC 9/125 Single Mode MultiFiber PreTerminated Breakout Trunk Cable I have been buying from this company, and it is very...
5 of 5 Stars!
3M Simplex SC/UPC 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9mm PVC Jacket Fast! safe and stable ! efficient.!!
5 of 5 Stars!
LC/UPC to LC/UPC Variable Fiber Optic VOA In-Line Attenuator 0-60dB Good reputation, timely delivery.
5 of 5 Stars!
FC/APC to FC/APC Single-mode Simplex Round Big D Metal Fiber Adapter The performance is very good, service is very good, and...
5 of 5 Stars!
24 Fibers ODF 19'' Rack Mount Distribution Box FM-ODF-C-24 The delivery is fast and has been bought for the third time.
5 of 5 Stars!
24 Fibers ODF 19'' Rack Mount Distribution Box FM-ODF-C-24 I also want to know about other products, can you contact...
5 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers FC to FC 9/125 Single Mode MultiFiber PreTerminated Breakout Trunk Cable The quality is good. I bought it many times.
5 of 5 Stars!
24 Fibers ODF 19'' Rack Mount Distribution Box FM-ODF-C-24 After receiving it, I will check it immediately and find...
5 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers FC to FC 9/125 Single Mode MultiFiber PreTerminated Breakout Trunk Cable I have been buying from this company, and it is very...
5 of 5 Stars!
3M Simplex SC/UPC 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9mm PVC Jacket Fast! safe and stable ! efficient.!!
5 of 5 Stars!
LC/UPC to LC/UPC Variable Fiber Optic VOA In-Line Attenuator 0-60dB Good reputation, timely delivery.
5 of 5 Stars!
FC/APC to FC/APC Single-mode Simplex Round Big D Metal Fiber Adapter The performance is very good, service is very good, and...
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

IEC60320 Power Cords



0.9m(3ft) 14AWG 250V/15A Power Cord (IEC60320 C14 to IEC60320 C15), Black
10000

0.9m(3ft) 14AWG 250V/15A Power Cord (IEC60320 C14 to IEC60320 C15), Black

US$3.60

0 Reviews
1.8m(6ft) 14AWG 250V/15A Power Cord (IEC60320 C14 to IEC60320 C15), Black
10000

1.8m(6ft) 14AWG 250V/15A Power Cord (IEC60320 C14 to IEC60320 C15), Black

US$5.00

0 Reviews
12AWG 250V/20A Power Cord (IEC60320 C20 to IEC60320 C19)
10000

12AWG 250V/20A Power Cord (IEC60320 C20 to IEC60320 C19)

US$5.40

0 Reviews
14AWG 250V/15A Power Cord (IEC60320 C14 to IEC60320 C13)
10000

14AWG 250V/15A Power Cord (IEC60320 C14 to IEC60320 C13)

US$3.40

0 Reviews
14AWG 250V/15A Power Cord (IEC60320 C14 to IEC60320 C15)
10000

14AWG 250V/15A Power Cord (IEC60320 C14 to IEC60320 C15)

US$3.60

0 Reviews
14AWG 250V/15A Power Cord (IEC60320 C14 to IEC60320 C19)
10000

14AWG 250V/15A Power Cord (IEC60320 C14 to IEC60320 C19)

US$4.30

0 Reviews
14AWG 250V/15A Power Cord (IEC60320 C20 to IEC60320 C13)
10000

14AWG 250V/15A Power Cord (IEC60320 C20 to IEC60320 C13)

US$4.30

0 Reviews
3m(10ft) 12AWG 250V/20A Power Cord (IEC60320 C20 to IEC60320 C19), Black
10000

3m(10ft) 12AWG 250V/20A Power Cord (IEC60320 C20 to IEC60320 C19), Black

US$9.90

0 Reviews
3m(10ft) 12AWG 250V/20A Power Cord (IEC60320 C20 to IEC60320 C19), Blue
10000

3m(10ft) 12AWG 250V/20A Power Cord (IEC60320 C20 to IEC60320 C19), Blue

US$9.90

0 Reviews
3m(10ft) 12AWG 250V/20A Power Cord (IEC60320 C20 to IEC60320 C19), Red
10000

3m(10ft) 12AWG 250V/20A Power Cord (IEC60320 C20 to IEC60320 C19), Red

US$9.90

0 Reviews
3m(10ft) 14AWG 250V/15A Power Cord (IEC60320 C14 to IEC60320 C13), Black
10000

3m(10ft) 14AWG 250V/15A Power Cord (IEC60320 C14 to IEC60320 C13), Black

US$6.90

0 Reviews
3m(10ft) 14AWG 250V/15A Power Cord (IEC60320 C14 to IEC60320 C13), Blue
10000

3m(10ft) 14AWG 250V/15A Power Cord (IEC60320 C14 to IEC60320 C13), Blue

US$6.90

0 Reviews
3m(10ft) 14AWG 250V/15A Power Cord (IEC60320 C14 to IEC60320 C13), Red
10000

3m(10ft) 14AWG 250V/15A Power Cord (IEC60320 C14 to IEC60320 C13), Red

US$6.90

0 Reviews
3m(10ft) 14AWG 250V/15A Power Cord (IEC60320 C14 to IEC60320 C15), Blue
10000

3m(10ft) 14AWG 250V/15A Power Cord (IEC60320 C14 to IEC60320 C15), Blue

US$6.90

0 Reviews
3m(10ft) 14AWG 250V/15A Power Cord (IEC60320 C14 to IEC60320 C15), Red
10000

3m(10ft) 14AWG 250V/15A Power Cord (IEC60320 C14 to IEC60320 C15), Red

US$6.90

0 Reviews
3m(10ft) 14AWG 250V/15A Power Cord (IEC60320 C14 to IEC60320 C19), Black
10000

3m(10ft) 14AWG 250V/15A Power Cord (IEC60320 C14 to IEC60320 C19), Black

US$7.50

0 Reviews
3m(10ft) 14AWG 250V/15A Power Cord (IEC60320 C14 to IEC60320 C19), Blue
10000

3m(10ft) 14AWG 250V/15A Power Cord (IEC60320 C14 to IEC60320 C19), Blue

US$7.50

0 Reviews
3m(10ft) 14AWG 250V/15A Power Cord (IEC60320 C14 to IEC60320 C19), Red
10000

3m(10ft) 14AWG 250V/15A Power Cord (IEC60320 C14 to IEC60320 C19), Red

US$7.50

0 Reviews
3m(10ft) 14AWG 250V/15A Power Cord (IEC60320 C20 to IEC60320 C13), Black
10000

3m(10ft) 14AWG 250V/15A Power Cord (IEC60320 C20 to IEC60320 C13), Black

US$7.50

0 Reviews
3m(10ft) 14AWG 250V/15A Power Cord (IEC60320 C20 to IEC60320 C13), Blue
10000

3m(10ft) 14AWG 250V/15A Power Cord (IEC60320 C20 to IEC60320 C13), Blue

US$7.50

0 Reviews

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: 18 channels | 18 dBm Output 8 port | 16E1 PDH Multiplexers | 15dBm Output | 16 channels | 1550nm Transceiver | 1550nm Polarization Maintaining | 19inch Rack Multiplexers | 1FB-ST | 16 Ports Adapter Panel | 15mW | 16 Port POE Switch | 15dBm 1550nm EDFA | 1550nm Amplifier | 1550nm Modulated optical | 16V cards chassis | 1590nm Transceiver | 18AWG Power Cord | 16 Channel | 18dBm Output |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9