Narrow By
Distance
Max Current
Universal Dust Cap for 2.5mm Ferrules Fits FC SC and ST Ferrules 100 pcs/pack As usual the service and delivery was perfect and the items...
4 of 5 Stars!
Finisar FTLF1318P2BTL Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH 1310nm 10km SFP DDM IND Transceiver Finisar SFP is perfect, thx.
4 of 5 Stars!
3.5 inch CCTV Security Tester STest-893 with PTZ Controller and Power Supply excellent , works well.
4 of 5 Stars!
Finisar FTRJ8519P1BNL Compatible 2G Fibre Channel 850nm 500m SFP EXT Transceiver great service and fast delivery!
4 of 5 Stars!
Fast Fiber Optic Mechanical Splice for 250um bare fiber Online Sale Always have exactly what is needed at the right price!...
4 of 5 Stars!
Universal Dust Cap for 2.5mm Ferrule w/Jacket Strap. Fits FC,SC and ST. White Color, 100 pcs/pack Great product. Works great.
4 of 5 Stars!
Avago AFBR-5701LZ Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver High quality! thanks.
4 of 5 Stars!
Dell 790-10071 Compatible 1000BASE-LX 1310nm 10km SFP Transceiver big capacity, great!
4 of 5 Stars!
Universal Dust Cap for 2.5mm Ferrules Fits FC SC and ST Ferrules 100 pcs/pack As usual the service and delivery was perfect and the items...
4 of 5 Stars!
Finisar FTLF1318P2BTL Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH 1310nm 10km SFP DDM IND Transceiver Finisar SFP is perfect, thx.
4 of 5 Stars!
3.5 inch CCTV Security Tester STest-893 with PTZ Controller and Power Supply excellent , works well.
4 of 5 Stars!
Finisar FTRJ8519P1BNL Compatible 2G Fibre Channel 850nm 500m SFP EXT Transceiver great service and fast delivery!
4 of 5 Stars!
Fast Fiber Optic Mechanical Splice for 250um bare fiber Online Sale Always have exactly what is needed at the right price!...
4 of 5 Stars!
Universal Dust Cap for 2.5mm Ferrule w/Jacket Strap. Fits FC,SC and ST. White Color, 100 pcs/pack Great product. Works great.
4 of 5 Stars!
Avago AFBR-5701LZ Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver High quality! thanks.
4 of 5 Stars!
Dell 790-10071 Compatible 1000BASE-LX 1310nm 10km SFP Transceiver big capacity, great!
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

IEC60320 Power Cords



0.9m(3ft) 14AWG 250V/15A Power Cord (IEC60320 C14 to IEC60320 C15), Black

0.9m(3ft) 14AWG 250V/15A Power Cord (IEC60320 C14 to IEC60320 C15), Black

US$3.60
0 Reviews
1.8m(6ft) 14AWG 250V/15A Power Cord (IEC60320 C14 to IEC60320 C15), Black

1.8m(6ft) 14AWG 250V/15A Power Cord (IEC60320 C14 to IEC60320 C15), Black

US$5.00
0 Reviews
12AWG 250V/20A Power Cord (IEC60320 C20 to IEC60320 C19)

12AWG 250V/20A Power Cord (IEC60320 C20 to IEC60320 C19)

US$5.40
0 Reviews
14AWG 250V/15A Power Cord (IEC60320 C14 to IEC60320 C13)

14AWG 250V/15A Power Cord (IEC60320 C14 to IEC60320 C13)

US$3.40
0 Reviews
14AWG 250V/15A Power Cord (IEC60320 C14 to IEC60320 C15)

14AWG 250V/15A Power Cord (IEC60320 C14 to IEC60320 C15)

US$3.60
0 Reviews
14AWG 250V/15A Power Cord (IEC60320 C14 to IEC60320 C19)

14AWG 250V/15A Power Cord (IEC60320 C14 to IEC60320 C19)

US$4.30
0 Reviews
14AWG 250V/15A Power Cord (IEC60320 C20 to IEC60320 C13)

14AWG 250V/15A Power Cord (IEC60320 C20 to IEC60320 C13)

US$4.30
0 Reviews
3m(10ft) 12AWG 250V/20A Power Cord (IEC60320 C20 to IEC60320 C19), Black

3m(10ft) 12AWG 250V/20A Power Cord (IEC60320 C20 to IEC60320 C19), Black

US$9.90
0 Reviews
3m(10ft) 12AWG 250V/20A Power Cord (IEC60320 C20 to IEC60320 C19), Blue

3m(10ft) 12AWG 250V/20A Power Cord (IEC60320 C20 to IEC60320 C19), Blue

US$9.90
0 Reviews
3m(10ft) 12AWG 250V/20A Power Cord (IEC60320 C20 to IEC60320 C19), Red

3m(10ft) 12AWG 250V/20A Power Cord (IEC60320 C20 to IEC60320 C19), Red

US$9.90
0 Reviews
3m(10ft) 14AWG 250V/15A Power Cord (IEC60320 C14 to IEC60320 C13), Black

3m(10ft) 14AWG 250V/15A Power Cord (IEC60320 C14 to IEC60320 C13), Black

US$6.90
0 Reviews
3m(10ft) 14AWG 250V/15A Power Cord (IEC60320 C14 to IEC60320 C13), Blue

3m(10ft) 14AWG 250V/15A Power Cord (IEC60320 C14 to IEC60320 C13), Blue

US$6.90
0 Reviews
3m(10ft) 14AWG 250V/15A Power Cord (IEC60320 C14 to IEC60320 C13), Red

3m(10ft) 14AWG 250V/15A Power Cord (IEC60320 C14 to IEC60320 C13), Red

US$6.90
0 Reviews
3m(10ft) 14AWG 250V/15A Power Cord (IEC60320 C14 to IEC60320 C15), Blue

3m(10ft) 14AWG 250V/15A Power Cord (IEC60320 C14 to IEC60320 C15), Blue

US$6.90
0 Reviews
3m(10ft) 14AWG 250V/15A Power Cord (IEC60320 C14 to IEC60320 C15), Red

3m(10ft) 14AWG 250V/15A Power Cord (IEC60320 C14 to IEC60320 C15), Red

US$6.90
0 Reviews
3m(10ft) 14AWG 250V/15A Power Cord (IEC60320 C14 to IEC60320 C19), Black

3m(10ft) 14AWG 250V/15A Power Cord (IEC60320 C14 to IEC60320 C19), Black

US$7.50
0 Reviews
3m(10ft) 14AWG 250V/15A Power Cord (IEC60320 C14 to IEC60320 C19), Blue

3m(10ft) 14AWG 250V/15A Power Cord (IEC60320 C14 to IEC60320 C19), Blue

US$7.50
0 Reviews
3m(10ft) 14AWG 250V/15A Power Cord (IEC60320 C14 to IEC60320 C19), Red

3m(10ft) 14AWG 250V/15A Power Cord (IEC60320 C14 to IEC60320 C19), Red

US$7.50
0 Reviews
3m(10ft) 14AWG 250V/15A Power Cord (IEC60320 C20 to IEC60320 C13), Black

3m(10ft) 14AWG 250V/15A Power Cord (IEC60320 C20 to IEC60320 C13), Black

US$7.50
0 Reviews
3m(10ft) 14AWG 250V/15A Power Cord (IEC60320 C20 to IEC60320 C13), Blue

3m(10ft) 14AWG 250V/15A Power Cord (IEC60320 C20 to IEC60320 C13), Blue

US$7.50
0 Reviews

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: Patch Cable | Panel Wall Mount | Pink Alcohol Bottle | PDLC Metal Cable | PDLC Connector | Pigtails box | Pink Bottle | Passive Optical Component | PCI E 100M Card | Passive Optical Components | PCI 100M Adapter | PDU Power Strips | Passive Copper Cable | Pigtailed Module | Patch Cord | PDH Multiplexers | patch panel Kelon | Plastic ABS Package | Plastic ABS | Patch Panel |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9