Narrow By
Fiber Count
Fiber Type
Fiber Number
Connector Type
Polish Type
Cable Length
SC Connector OM2 Multimode 50/125 Fiber Loopback Module 100% compatible and works great. Shipped quickly, and the...
5 of 5 Stars!
EXFO AXS-110-12CD Multimode OTDR 850/1300nm, 24/25dB They worked great! Fast delivery too.
5 of 5 Stars!
Cat5e RJ45 Modular Plug Transparency Snagless Boots 100/Pkg Good price, reliable shipping, 100% compatibility, thanks
5 of 5 Stars!
Polishing Fixture/Holder for MPO/APC 18 connectors (MPO/APC-18 Connector Jig) The price was great and my package was delivered on time.
5 of 5 Stars!
Sunkit Network Cable Clamp Crimping Plier SK-868DR Fast shipping and excellent product. Thanks!
5 of 5 Stars!
SM-220 Thermal Fiber Stripper Great product at great price.
5 of 5 Stars!
SMA905- SMA905 Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable Product was new, arrived quickly and works great.
5 of 5 Stars!
40GBASE QSFP MTP/MPO 12 Fiber OM3 Female Loopback Cable Shipped Fast, Thanks!
5 of 5 Stars!
SC Connector OM2 Multimode 50/125 Fiber Loopback Module 100% compatible and works great. Shipped quickly, and the...
5 of 5 Stars!
EXFO AXS-110-12CD Multimode OTDR 850/1300nm, 24/25dB They worked great! Fast delivery too.
5 of 5 Stars!
Cat5e RJ45 Modular Plug Transparency Snagless Boots 100/Pkg Good price, reliable shipping, 100% compatibility, thanks
5 of 5 Stars!
Polishing Fixture/Holder for MPO/APC 18 connectors (MPO/APC-18 Connector Jig) The price was great and my package was delivered on time.
5 of 5 Stars!
Sunkit Network Cable Clamp Crimping Plier SK-868DR Fast shipping and excellent product. Thanks!
5 of 5 Stars!
SM-220 Thermal Fiber Stripper Great product at great price.
5 of 5 Stars!
SMA905- SMA905 Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable Product was new, arrived quickly and works great.
5 of 5 Stars!
40GBASE QSFP MTP/MPO 12 Fiber OM3 Female Loopback Cable Shipped Fast, Thanks!
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

4F-12F Armored Patch Cables



15m LC UPC to LC APC 12 Fibers Singlemode 9/125 Armored Breakout Cable 3.0mm Legs

15m LC UPC to LC APC 12 Fibers Singlemode 9/125 Armored Breakout Cable 3.0mm Legs

US$85.00

0 Reviews
15m LC UPC to LC APC 6 Fibers Singlemode 9/125 Armored Breakout Cable 3.0mm Legs

15m LC UPC to LC APC 6 Fibers Singlemode 9/125 Armored Breakout Cable 3.0mm Legs

US$47.00

0 Reviews
15m LC UPC to LC UPC 12 Fibers Multimode OM1 62.5/125 Armored Breakout Cable 3.0mm Legs

15m LC UPC to LC UPC 12 Fibers Multimode OM1 62.5/125 Armored Breakout Cable 3.0mm Legs

US$98.00

0 Reviews
15m LC UPC to LC UPC 12 Fibers Multimode OM3 50/125 Armored Breakout Cable 3.0mm Legs

15m LC UPC to LC UPC 12 Fibers Multimode OM3 50/125 Armored Breakout Cable 3.0mm Legs

US$98.00

0 Reviews
15m LC UPC to LC UPC 6 Fibers Multimode OM1 62.5/125 Armored Breakout Cable 3.0mm Legs

15m LC UPC to LC UPC 6 Fibers Multimode OM1 62.5/125 Armored Breakout Cable 3.0mm Legs

US$54.00

0 Reviews
15m LC UPC to LC UPC 6 Fibers Multimode OM3 50/125 Armored Breakout Cable 3.0mm Legs

15m LC UPC to LC UPC 6 Fibers Multimode OM3 50/125 Armored Breakout Cable 3.0mm Legs

US$59.00

0 Reviews
15m LC UPC to LC UPC 6 Fibers Singlemode 9/125 Armored Breakout Cable 3.0mm Legs

15m LC UPC to LC UPC 6 Fibers Singlemode 9/125 Armored Breakout Cable 3.0mm Legs

US$47.00

0 Reviews
15m LC UPC to SC APC 12 Fibers Singlemode 9/125 Armored Breakout Cable 3.0mm Legs

15m LC UPC to SC APC 12 Fibers Singlemode 9/125 Armored Breakout Cable 3.0mm Legs

US$85.00

0 Reviews
15m LC UPC to SC APC 6 Fibers Singlemode 9/125 Armored Breakout Cable 3.0mm Legs

15m LC UPC to SC APC 6 Fibers Singlemode 9/125 Armored Breakout Cable 3.0mm Legs

US$47.00

0 Reviews
15m LC UPC to SC UPC 12 Fibers Multimode OM1 62.5/125 Armored Breakout Cable 3.0mm Legs

15m LC UPC to SC UPC 12 Fibers Multimode OM1 62.5/125 Armored Breakout Cable 3.0mm Legs

US$98.00

0 Reviews
15m LC UPC to SC UPC 12 Fibers Singlemode 9/125 Armored Breakout Cable 3.0mm Legs

15m LC UPC to SC UPC 12 Fibers Singlemode 9/125 Armored Breakout Cable 3.0mm Legs

US$84.00

0 Reviews
15m LC UPC to SC UPC 6 Fibers Multimode OM1 62.5/125 Armored Breakout Cable 3.0mm Legs

15m LC UPC to SC UPC 6 Fibers Multimode OM1 62.5/125 Armored Breakout Cable 3.0mm Legs

US$54.00

0 Reviews
15m LC UPC to SC UPC 6 Fibers Singlemode 9/125 Armored Breakout Cable 3.0mm Legs

15m LC UPC to SC UPC 6 Fibers Singlemode 9/125 Armored Breakout Cable 3.0mm Legs

US$47.00

0 Reviews
15m SC APC to SC APC 12 Fibers Singlemode 9/125 Armored Breakout Cable 3.0mm Legs

15m SC APC to SC APC 12 Fibers Singlemode 9/125 Armored Breakout Cable 3.0mm Legs

US$87.00

0 Reviews
15m SC APC to SC APC 6 Fibers Singlemode 9/125 Armored Breakout Cable 3.0mm Legs

15m SC APC to SC APC 6 Fibers Singlemode 9/125 Armored Breakout Cable 3.0mm Legs

US$48.00

0 Reviews
15m SC UPC to SC UPC 12 Fibers Multimode OM1 62.5/125 Armored Breakout Cable 3.0mm Legs

15m SC UPC to SC UPC 12 Fibers Multimode OM1 62.5/125 Armored Breakout Cable 3.0mm Legs

US$98.00

0 Reviews
15m SC UPC to SC UPC 12 Fibers Singlemode 9/125 Armored Breakout Cable 3.0mm Legs

15m SC UPC to SC UPC 12 Fibers Singlemode 9/125 Armored Breakout Cable 3.0mm Legs

US$84.00

0 Reviews
15m SC UPC to SC UPC 6 Fibers Multimode OM1 62.5/125 Armored Breakout Cable 3.0mm Legs

15m SC UPC to SC UPC 6 Fibers Multimode OM1 62.5/125 Armored Breakout Cable 3.0mm Legs

US$54.00

0 Reviews
15m SC UPC to SC UPC 6 Fibers Singlemode 9/125 Armored Breakout Cable 3.0mm Legs

15m SC UPC to SC UPC 6 Fibers Singlemode 9/125 Armored Breakout Cable 3.0mm Legs

US$47.00

0 Reviews
30m LC UPC to LC APC 12 Fibers Singlemode 9/125 Armored Breakout Cable 3.0mm Legs

30m LC UPC to LC APC 12 Fibers Singlemode 9/125 Armored Breakout Cable 3.0mm Legs

US$120.00

0 Reviews

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: QSFP Passive DAC | QFX QSFP 40G SR4 | QSFP Active Optical Cable | QLogic SFP | QSFP BiDi Transceiver | QSFP Loopback | QSFP Transceiver | QSFP 40G LR4 | QSFP | QFX SFP 1GE T | QSFP H40G AOC | QFX QSFP SR4 | QSFP Passive Cable | QSFP DAC | QSFP 40G SR4 S | QSFP Direct Attach Cable | QSFP Loopback | QLogic PL XPL | QSFP AOC | QSFP CWDM |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9