Narrow By
Fiber Type
Fiber Number
Connector Type
Polish Type
Cable Length
288 Ports Loaded LC FAPs 4RU Rack Mount Fiber Enclosure Panduit FRME4 Compatible Nice and easy website to use.
4 of 5 Stars!
100GBASE SR-10 MTP/MPO 24 Fiber OM3 Female Loopback Cable Was able to get what I needed at a great price and...
5 of 5 Stars!
1x2 DWDM Red/Blue C Band Filter with Small Size Plastic ABS Box Package Nice and easy website to use.
4 of 5 Stars!
IBM 49Y7884 Compatible 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ Transceiver compatible QSFP+ works well , great!
4 of 5 Stars!
Avaya AA1403005-E5 Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP Transceiver Great Product Great Service
4 of 5 Stars!
Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU1M Compatible 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 1 Meter Passive 30AWG Nice and easy website to purchase.
4 of 5 Stars!
2x2A Mini Opto-Mechanical Optical Switches excellent quality,Great Experience. Thank you
4 of 5 Stars!
Empty 1RU Rack Mount Fiber Patch Panel Panduit FMT1 Compatible good quality an great price. thanks
4 of 5 Stars!
288 Ports Loaded LC FAPs 4RU Rack Mount Fiber Enclosure Panduit FRME4 Compatible Nice and easy website to use.
4 of 5 Stars!
100GBASE SR-10 MTP/MPO 24 Fiber OM3 Female Loopback Cable Was able to get what I needed at a great price and...
5 of 5 Stars!
1x2 DWDM Red/Blue C Band Filter with Small Size Plastic ABS Box Package Nice and easy website to use.
4 of 5 Stars!
IBM 49Y7884 Compatible 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ Transceiver compatible QSFP+ works well , great!
4 of 5 Stars!
Avaya AA1403005-E5 Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP Transceiver Great Product Great Service
4 of 5 Stars!
Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU1M Compatible 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 1 Meter Passive 30AWG Nice and easy website to purchase.
4 of 5 Stars!
2x2A Mini Opto-Mechanical Optical Switches excellent quality,Great Experience. Thank you
4 of 5 Stars!
Empty 1RU Rack Mount Fiber Patch Panel Panduit FMT1 Compatible good quality an great price. thanks
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

4F-12F Armored Patch Cables



15m LC UPC to LC APC 12 Fibers Singlemode 9/125 Armored Breakout Cable 3.0mm Legs

15m LC UPC to LC APC 12 Fibers Singlemode 9/125 Armored Breakout Cable 3.0mm Legs

US$85.00
0 Reviews
15m LC UPC to LC APC 6 Fibers Singlemode 9/125 Armored Breakout Cable 3.0mm Legs

15m LC UPC to LC APC 6 Fibers Singlemode 9/125 Armored Breakout Cable 3.0mm Legs

US$47.00
0 Reviews
15m LC UPC to LC UPC 12 Fibers Multimode OM1 62.5/125 Armored Breakout Cable 3.0mm Legs

15m LC UPC to LC UPC 12 Fibers Multimode OM1 62.5/125 Armored Breakout Cable 3.0mm Legs

US$98.00
0 Reviews
15m LC UPC to LC UPC 12 Fibers Multimode OM3 50/125 Armored Breakout Cable 3.0mm Legs

15m LC UPC to LC UPC 12 Fibers Multimode OM3 50/125 Armored Breakout Cable 3.0mm Legs

US$98.00
0 Reviews
15m LC UPC to LC UPC 6 Fibers Multimode OM1 62.5/125 Armored Breakout Cable 3.0mm Legs

15m LC UPC to LC UPC 6 Fibers Multimode OM1 62.5/125 Armored Breakout Cable 3.0mm Legs

US$54.00
0 Reviews
15m LC UPC to LC UPC 6 Fibers Multimode OM3 50/125 Armored Breakout Cable 3.0mm Legs

15m LC UPC to LC UPC 6 Fibers Multimode OM3 50/125 Armored Breakout Cable 3.0mm Legs

US$59.00
0 Reviews
15m LC UPC to LC UPC 6 Fibers Singlemode 9/125 Armored Breakout Cable 3.0mm Legs

15m LC UPC to LC UPC 6 Fibers Singlemode 9/125 Armored Breakout Cable 3.0mm Legs

US$47.00
0 Reviews
15m LC UPC to SC APC 12 Fibers Singlemode 9/125 Armored Breakout Cable 3.0mm Legs

15m LC UPC to SC APC 12 Fibers Singlemode 9/125 Armored Breakout Cable 3.0mm Legs

US$85.00
0 Reviews
15m LC UPC to SC APC 6 Fibers Singlemode 9/125 Armored Breakout Cable 3.0mm Legs

15m LC UPC to SC APC 6 Fibers Singlemode 9/125 Armored Breakout Cable 3.0mm Legs

US$47.00
0 Reviews
15m LC UPC to SC UPC 12 Fibers Multimode OM1 62.5/125 Armored Breakout Cable 3.0mm Legs

15m LC UPC to SC UPC 12 Fibers Multimode OM1 62.5/125 Armored Breakout Cable 3.0mm Legs

US$98.00
0 Reviews
15m LC UPC to SC UPC 12 Fibers Singlemode 9/125 Armored Breakout Cable 3.0mm Legs

15m LC UPC to SC UPC 12 Fibers Singlemode 9/125 Armored Breakout Cable 3.0mm Legs

US$84.00
0 Reviews
15m LC UPC to SC UPC 6 Fibers Multimode OM1 62.5/125 Armored Breakout Cable 3.0mm Legs

15m LC UPC to SC UPC 6 Fibers Multimode OM1 62.5/125 Armored Breakout Cable 3.0mm Legs

US$54.00
0 Reviews
15m LC UPC to SC UPC 6 Fibers Singlemode 9/125 Armored Breakout Cable 3.0mm Legs

15m LC UPC to SC UPC 6 Fibers Singlemode 9/125 Armored Breakout Cable 3.0mm Legs

US$47.00
0 Reviews
15m SC APC to SC APC 12 Fibers Singlemode 9/125 Armored Breakout Cable 3.0mm Legs

15m SC APC to SC APC 12 Fibers Singlemode 9/125 Armored Breakout Cable 3.0mm Legs

US$87.00
0 Reviews
15m SC APC to SC APC 6 Fibers Singlemode 9/125 Armored Breakout Cable 3.0mm Legs

15m SC APC to SC APC 6 Fibers Singlemode 9/125 Armored Breakout Cable 3.0mm Legs

US$48.00
0 Reviews
15m SC UPC to SC UPC 12 Fibers Multimode OM1 62.5/125 Armored Breakout Cable 3.0mm Legs

15m SC UPC to SC UPC 12 Fibers Multimode OM1 62.5/125 Armored Breakout Cable 3.0mm Legs

US$98.00
0 Reviews
15m SC UPC to SC UPC 12 Fibers Singlemode 9/125 Armored Breakout Cable 3.0mm Legs

15m SC UPC to SC UPC 12 Fibers Singlemode 9/125 Armored Breakout Cable 3.0mm Legs

US$84.00
0 Reviews
15m SC UPC to SC UPC 6 Fibers Multimode OM1 62.5/125 Armored Breakout Cable 3.0mm Legs

15m SC UPC to SC UPC 6 Fibers Multimode OM1 62.5/125 Armored Breakout Cable 3.0mm Legs

US$54.00
0 Reviews
15m SC UPC to SC UPC 6 Fibers Singlemode 9/125 Armored Breakout Cable 3.0mm Legs

15m SC UPC to SC UPC 6 Fibers Singlemode 9/125 Armored Breakout Cable 3.0mm Legs

US$47.00
0 Reviews
30m LC UPC to LC APC 12 Fibers Singlemode 9/125 Armored Breakout Cable 3.0mm Legs

30m LC UPC to LC APC 12 Fibers Singlemode 9/125 Armored Breakout Cable 3.0mm Legs

US$120.00
0 Reviews

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: Duplex SC Adapter | Duplex OM3 Cable | Duplex Plate Outlet | Duplex SC Patch Cables | Dust Caps | Duplex Multimode Cable | Duplex Patch Cables | Duplex Outlet | Duplex Plastic Adapter | Duplex Tracer cable | Duplex Metal Adapter | Duplex Waterproof Fiber | Dust Cap Adapter | Duplex LC SFP | Dust Cap | Duplex Optic Connector | Duplex SFP Dust Cap | Duplex OM1 Cable | Dustproof | Duplex Patch Cable |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9