Narrow By
Fiber Type
Fiber Number
Connector Type
Polish Type
Cable Length
Quick Re-Order

4F-12F Armored Patch Cables



15m LC UPC to LC APC 12 Fibers Singlemode 9/125 Armored Breakout Cable 3.0mm Legs

15m LC UPC to LC APC 12 Fibers Singlemode 9/125 Armored Breakout Cable 3.0mm Legs

US$85.00
0 Reviews
15m LC UPC to LC APC 6 Fibers Singlemode 9/125 Armored Breakout Cable 3.0mm Legs

15m LC UPC to LC APC 6 Fibers Singlemode 9/125 Armored Breakout Cable 3.0mm Legs

US$47.00
0 Reviews
15m LC UPC to LC UPC 12 Fibers Multimode OM1 62.5/125 Armored Breakout Cable 3.0mm Legs

15m LC UPC to LC UPC 12 Fibers Multimode OM1 62.5/125 Armored Breakout Cable 3.0mm Legs

US$98.00
0 Reviews
15m LC UPC to LC UPC 12 Fibers Multimode OM3 50/125 Armored Breakout Cable 3.0mm Legs

15m LC UPC to LC UPC 12 Fibers Multimode OM3 50/125 Armored Breakout Cable 3.0mm Legs

US$98.00
0 Reviews
15m LC UPC to LC UPC 6 Fibers Multimode OM1 62.5/125 Armored Breakout Cable 3.0mm Legs

15m LC UPC to LC UPC 6 Fibers Multimode OM1 62.5/125 Armored Breakout Cable 3.0mm Legs

US$54.00
0 Reviews
15m LC UPC to LC UPC 6 Fibers Multimode OM3 50/125 Armored Breakout Cable 3.0mm Legs

15m LC UPC to LC UPC 6 Fibers Multimode OM3 50/125 Armored Breakout Cable 3.0mm Legs

US$59.00
0 Reviews
15m LC UPC to LC UPC 6 Fibers Singlemode 9/125 Armored Breakout Cable 3.0mm Legs

15m LC UPC to LC UPC 6 Fibers Singlemode 9/125 Armored Breakout Cable 3.0mm Legs

US$47.00
0 Reviews
15m LC UPC to SC APC 12 Fibers Singlemode 9/125 Armored Breakout Cable 3.0mm Legs

15m LC UPC to SC APC 12 Fibers Singlemode 9/125 Armored Breakout Cable 3.0mm Legs

US$85.00
0 Reviews
15m LC UPC to SC APC 6 Fibers Singlemode 9/125 Armored Breakout Cable 3.0mm Legs

15m LC UPC to SC APC 6 Fibers Singlemode 9/125 Armored Breakout Cable 3.0mm Legs

US$47.00
0 Reviews
15m LC UPC to SC UPC 12 Fibers Multimode OM1 62.5/125 Armored Breakout Cable 3.0mm Legs

15m LC UPC to SC UPC 12 Fibers Multimode OM1 62.5/125 Armored Breakout Cable 3.0mm Legs

US$98.00
0 Reviews
15m LC UPC to SC UPC 12 Fibers Singlemode 9/125 Armored Breakout Cable 3.0mm Legs

15m LC UPC to SC UPC 12 Fibers Singlemode 9/125 Armored Breakout Cable 3.0mm Legs

US$84.00
0 Reviews
15m LC UPC to SC UPC 6 Fibers Multimode OM1 62.5/125 Armored Breakout Cable 3.0mm Legs

15m LC UPC to SC UPC 6 Fibers Multimode OM1 62.5/125 Armored Breakout Cable 3.0mm Legs

US$54.00
0 Reviews
15m LC UPC to SC UPC 6 Fibers Singlemode 9/125 Armored Breakout Cable 3.0mm Legs

15m LC UPC to SC UPC 6 Fibers Singlemode 9/125 Armored Breakout Cable 3.0mm Legs

US$47.00
0 Reviews
15m SC APC to SC APC 12 Fibers Singlemode 9/125 Armored Breakout Cable 3.0mm Legs

15m SC APC to SC APC 12 Fibers Singlemode 9/125 Armored Breakout Cable 3.0mm Legs

US$87.00
0 Reviews
15m SC APC to SC APC 6 Fibers Singlemode 9/125 Armored Breakout Cable 3.0mm Legs

15m SC APC to SC APC 6 Fibers Singlemode 9/125 Armored Breakout Cable 3.0mm Legs

US$48.00
0 Reviews
15m SC UPC to SC UPC 12 Fibers Multimode OM1 62.5/125 Armored Breakout Cable 3.0mm Legs

15m SC UPC to SC UPC 12 Fibers Multimode OM1 62.5/125 Armored Breakout Cable 3.0mm Legs

US$98.00
0 Reviews
15m SC UPC to SC UPC 12 Fibers Singlemode 9/125 Armored Breakout Cable 3.0mm Legs

15m SC UPC to SC UPC 12 Fibers Singlemode 9/125 Armored Breakout Cable 3.0mm Legs

US$84.00
0 Reviews
15m SC UPC to SC UPC 6 Fibers Multimode OM1 62.5/125 Armored Breakout Cable 3.0mm Legs

15m SC UPC to SC UPC 6 Fibers Multimode OM1 62.5/125 Armored Breakout Cable 3.0mm Legs

US$54.00
0 Reviews
15m SC UPC to SC UPC 6 Fibers Singlemode 9/125 Armored Breakout Cable 3.0mm Legs

15m SC UPC to SC UPC 6 Fibers Singlemode 9/125 Armored Breakout Cable 3.0mm Legs

US$47.00
0 Reviews
30m LC UPC to LC APC 12 Fibers Singlemode 9/125 Armored Breakout Cable 3.0mm Legs

30m LC UPC to LC APC 12 Fibers Singlemode 9/125 Armored Breakout Cable 3.0mm Legs

US$120.00
0 Reviews

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: Fiber Protection | Fiber Sleeve | Fiber Polishing Toolbox | Fiber Polishing Jig | Fiber Polishing Machine | Fiber Splitter | Fiber Polishing Film | Fiber Polishing Holder | Fiber Polishing Solvent | Fiber Protection Systems | Fiber Polishing | Fiber Scissors | Fiber Sheath Cutter | Fiber Polishing Fixture | Fiber Slitter | Fiber Ribbon Sleeves | Fiber SM Multiplexer | Fiber Sensor | Fiber Polishing Epoxy | Fiber Probe |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9