Narrow By
Fiber Type
Fiber Number
Connector Type
Polish Type
Cable Length
E2000/APC Singlemode Fixed Flanged Fiber Optic Attenuator, Female to Female, 1~25dB Optional Packaging is great, product is exactly what is needed and...
5 of 5 Stars!
10/100/1000M 1SFP+1RJ45 Ports Ethernet Fiber Media Converter The Product is as described on the website and works great....
4 of 5 Stars!
10/100/1000M 1SFP+2RJ45 Port Gigabit Centralized Management Standalone Media Converter Easy to navigate and find products. Always great customer...
4 of 5 Stars!
17 Slots 10/100M Managed Fiber Media Converter Rack Chassis This is the second purchase that I've made from...
4 of 5 Stars!
1 Channel Fiber Optic Video Multiplexer My order arrived quickly, and well packaged. Thanks!
5 of 5 Stars!
LC Female to ST Male Multimode Simplex Fiber Adapter Easy to use!Affordable price and easy to install.
3 of 5 Stars!
FC Bare Fiber Adapter Great service, knew the product well. Easy efficient...
5 of 5 Stars!
Customized FC Type Variable Fiber Optic Attenuator 1~30dB Range I bought this Fiber Optic Attenuator to ensure the optical...
4 of 5 Stars!
E2000/APC Singlemode Fixed Flanged Fiber Optic Attenuator, Female to Female, 1~25dB Optional Packaging is great, product is exactly what is needed and...
5 of 5 Stars!
10/100/1000M 1SFP+1RJ45 Ports Ethernet Fiber Media Converter The Product is as described on the website and works great....
4 of 5 Stars!
10/100/1000M 1SFP+2RJ45 Port Gigabit Centralized Management Standalone Media Converter Easy to navigate and find products. Always great customer...
4 of 5 Stars!
17 Slots 10/100M Managed Fiber Media Converter Rack Chassis This is the second purchase that I've made from...
4 of 5 Stars!
1 Channel Fiber Optic Video Multiplexer My order arrived quickly, and well packaged. Thanks!
5 of 5 Stars!
LC Female to ST Male Multimode Simplex Fiber Adapter Easy to use!Affordable price and easy to install.
3 of 5 Stars!
FC Bare Fiber Adapter Great service, knew the product well. Easy efficient...
5 of 5 Stars!
Customized FC Type Variable Fiber Optic Attenuator 1~30dB Range I bought this Fiber Optic Attenuator to ensure the optical...
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

4F-12F Armored Patch Cables



15m LC UPC to LC APC 12 Fibers Singlemode 9/125 Armored Breakout Cable 3.0mm Legs

15m LC UPC to LC APC 12 Fibers Singlemode 9/125 Armored Breakout Cable 3.0mm Legs

US$85.00
0 Reviews
15m LC UPC to LC APC 6 Fibers Singlemode 9/125 Armored Breakout Cable 3.0mm Legs

15m LC UPC to LC APC 6 Fibers Singlemode 9/125 Armored Breakout Cable 3.0mm Legs

US$47.00
0 Reviews
15m LC UPC to LC UPC 12 Fibers Multimode OM1 62.5/125 Armored Breakout Cable 3.0mm Legs

15m LC UPC to LC UPC 12 Fibers Multimode OM1 62.5/125 Armored Breakout Cable 3.0mm Legs

US$98.00
0 Reviews
15m LC UPC to LC UPC 12 Fibers Multimode OM3 50/125 Armored Breakout Cable 3.0mm Legs

15m LC UPC to LC UPC 12 Fibers Multimode OM3 50/125 Armored Breakout Cable 3.0mm Legs

US$98.00
0 Reviews
15m LC UPC to LC UPC 6 Fibers Multimode OM1 62.5/125 Armored Breakout Cable 3.0mm Legs

15m LC UPC to LC UPC 6 Fibers Multimode OM1 62.5/125 Armored Breakout Cable 3.0mm Legs

US$54.00
0 Reviews
15m LC UPC to LC UPC 6 Fibers Multimode OM3 50/125 Armored Breakout Cable 3.0mm Legs

15m LC UPC to LC UPC 6 Fibers Multimode OM3 50/125 Armored Breakout Cable 3.0mm Legs

US$59.00
0 Reviews
15m LC UPC to LC UPC 6 Fibers Singlemode 9/125 Armored Breakout Cable 3.0mm Legs

15m LC UPC to LC UPC 6 Fibers Singlemode 9/125 Armored Breakout Cable 3.0mm Legs

US$47.00
0 Reviews
15m LC UPC to SC APC 12 Fibers Singlemode 9/125 Armored Breakout Cable 3.0mm Legs

15m LC UPC to SC APC 12 Fibers Singlemode 9/125 Armored Breakout Cable 3.0mm Legs

US$85.00
0 Reviews
15m LC UPC to SC APC 6 Fibers Singlemode 9/125 Armored Breakout Cable 3.0mm Legs

15m LC UPC to SC APC 6 Fibers Singlemode 9/125 Armored Breakout Cable 3.0mm Legs

US$47.00
0 Reviews
15m LC UPC to SC UPC 12 Fibers Multimode OM1 62.5/125 Armored Breakout Cable 3.0mm Legs

15m LC UPC to SC UPC 12 Fibers Multimode OM1 62.5/125 Armored Breakout Cable 3.0mm Legs

US$98.00
0 Reviews
15m LC UPC to SC UPC 12 Fibers Singlemode 9/125 Armored Breakout Cable 3.0mm Legs

15m LC UPC to SC UPC 12 Fibers Singlemode 9/125 Armored Breakout Cable 3.0mm Legs

US$84.00
0 Reviews
15m LC UPC to SC UPC 6 Fibers Multimode OM1 62.5/125 Armored Breakout Cable 3.0mm Legs

15m LC UPC to SC UPC 6 Fibers Multimode OM1 62.5/125 Armored Breakout Cable 3.0mm Legs

US$54.00
0 Reviews
15m LC UPC to SC UPC 6 Fibers Singlemode 9/125 Armored Breakout Cable 3.0mm Legs

15m LC UPC to SC UPC 6 Fibers Singlemode 9/125 Armored Breakout Cable 3.0mm Legs

US$47.00
0 Reviews
15m SC APC to SC APC 12 Fibers Singlemode 9/125 Armored Breakout Cable 3.0mm Legs

15m SC APC to SC APC 12 Fibers Singlemode 9/125 Armored Breakout Cable 3.0mm Legs

US$87.00
0 Reviews
15m SC APC to SC APC 6 Fibers Singlemode 9/125 Armored Breakout Cable 3.0mm Legs

15m SC APC to SC APC 6 Fibers Singlemode 9/125 Armored Breakout Cable 3.0mm Legs

US$48.00
0 Reviews
15m SC UPC to SC UPC 12 Fibers Multimode OM1 62.5/125 Armored Breakout Cable 3.0mm Legs

15m SC UPC to SC UPC 12 Fibers Multimode OM1 62.5/125 Armored Breakout Cable 3.0mm Legs

US$98.00
0 Reviews
15m SC UPC to SC UPC 12 Fibers Singlemode 9/125 Armored Breakout Cable 3.0mm Legs

15m SC UPC to SC UPC 12 Fibers Singlemode 9/125 Armored Breakout Cable 3.0mm Legs

US$84.00
0 Reviews
15m SC UPC to SC UPC 6 Fibers Multimode OM1 62.5/125 Armored Breakout Cable 3.0mm Legs

15m SC UPC to SC UPC 6 Fibers Multimode OM1 62.5/125 Armored Breakout Cable 3.0mm Legs

US$54.00
0 Reviews
15m SC UPC to SC UPC 6 Fibers Singlemode 9/125 Armored Breakout Cable 3.0mm Legs

15m SC UPC to SC UPC 6 Fibers Singlemode 9/125 Armored Breakout Cable 3.0mm Legs

US$47.00
0 Reviews
30m LC UPC to LC APC 12 Fibers Singlemode 9/125 Armored Breakout Cable 3.0mm Legs

30m LC UPC to LC APC 12 Fibers Singlemode 9/125 Armored Breakout Cable 3.0mm Legs

US$120.00
0 Reviews

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: Singlemode Connector | SingleMode Polarization | SK 7501 Stripping | Singlemode Patch | Singlemode Splitter | SK 868DR | Slitter | Singlemode Pigtail | Singlemode Fiber Pigtail | SingleMode PM cable | Singlemode KFRP | Six Blank Panels | SLED Light Source | Singlemode fiber cable | SJT Power Cord | Singlemode Waterproof fiber | Singlemode OTDR Box | SingleMode Duplex | Singlemode Patch Cable | Singlemode Waterproof |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9