Narrow By
Fiber Type
Fiber Diameter
Fiber Number
Connector Type
Polish Type
Cable Length
Quick Re-Order

6F-24F Multi-core Patch Cables



1.5M LC UPC to LC UPC 10G 50/125 OM3 Multimode 6 Fiber MultiFiber PreTerminated Cable 0.9mm PVC Jacket

1.5M LC UPC to LC UPC 10G 50/125 OM3 Multimode 6 Fiber MultiFiber PreTerminated Cable 0.9mm PVC Jacket

US$12.00
0 Reviews
1.5M LC UPC to LC UPC 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode 6 Fiber MultiFiber PreTerminated Cable 0.9mm PVC Jacket

1.5M LC UPC to LC UPC 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode 6 Fiber MultiFiber PreTerminated Cable 0.9mm PVC Jacket

US$11.00
0 Reviews
1.5M LC UPC to LC UPC 9/125 Single Mode 6 Fiber MultiFiber PreTerminated Cable 0.9mm PVC Jacket

1.5M LC UPC to LC UPC 9/125 Single Mode 6 Fiber MultiFiber PreTerminated Cable 0.9mm PVC Jacket

US$12.00
0 Reviews
1.5M LC UPC to SC UPC 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode 6 Fiber MultiFiber PreTerminated Cable 0.9mm PVC Jacket

1.5M LC UPC to SC UPC 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode 6 Fiber MultiFiber PreTerminated Cable 0.9mm PVC Jacket

US$11.00
0 Reviews
1.5M LC UPC to SC UPC 9/125 Single Mode 6 Fiber MultiFiber PreTerminated Cable 0.9mm PVC Jacket

1.5M LC UPC to SC UPC 9/125 Single Mode 6 Fiber MultiFiber PreTerminated Cable 0.9mm PVC Jacket

US$12.00
0 Reviews
1.5M SC UPC to SC UPC 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode 6 Fiber MultiFiber PreTerminated Cable 0.9mm PVC Jacket

1.5M SC UPC to SC UPC 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode 6 Fiber MultiFiber PreTerminated Cable 0.9mm PVC Jacket

US$11.00
0 Reviews
1.5M SC UPC to SC UPC 9/125 Single Mode 6 Fiber MultiFiber PreTerminated Cable 0.9mm PVC Jacket

1.5M SC UPC to SC UPC 9/125 Single Mode 6 Fiber MultiFiber PreTerminated Cable 0.9mm PVC Jacket

US$12.00
1 Reviews
1.5M SC UPC to ST UPC 9/125 Single Mode 6 Fiber MultiFiber PreTerminated Cable 0.9mm PVC Jacket

1.5M SC UPC to ST UPC 9/125 Single Mode 6 Fiber MultiFiber PreTerminated Cable 0.9mm PVC Jacket

US$12.00
0 Reviews
1.5M ST UPC to ST UPC 9/125 Single Mode 6 Fiber MultiFiber PreTerminated Cable 0.9mm PVC Jacket

1.5M ST UPC to ST UPC 9/125 Single Mode 6 Fiber MultiFiber PreTerminated Cable 0.9mm PVC Jacket

US$12.00
0 Reviews
1.5M LC UPC to LC UPC 62.5/125 OM1 12 Fiber MultiFiber PreTerminated Cable 0.9mm PVC Jacket

1.5M LC UPC to LC UPC 62.5/125 OM1 12 Fiber MultiFiber PreTerminated Cable 0.9mm PVC Jacket

US$23.00
0 Reviews
1.5M LC UPC to LC UPC 10G 50/125 OM3 Multimode 12 Fiber MultiFiber PreTerminated Cable 0.9mm PVC Jacket

1.5M LC UPC to LC UPC 10G 50/125 OM3 Multimode 12 Fiber MultiFiber PreTerminated Cable 0.9mm PVC Jacket

US$24.00
0 Reviews
1.5M LC UPC to LC UPC 10G 50/125 OM3 Multimode 24 Fiber MultiFiber PreTerminated Cable 0.9mm PVC Jacket

1.5M LC UPC to LC UPC 10G 50/125 OM3 Multimode 24 Fiber MultiFiber PreTerminated Cable 0.9mm PVC Jacket

US$47.00
0 Reviews
1.5M LC UPC to LC UPC 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode 24 Fiber MultiFiber PreTerminated Cable 0.9mm PVC Jacket

1.5M LC UPC to LC UPC 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode 24 Fiber MultiFiber PreTerminated Cable 0.9mm PVC Jacket

US$45.00
0 Reviews
1.5M LC UPC to LC UPC 9/125 Singlemode 12 Fiber MultiFiber PreTerminated Cable 0.9mm PVC Jacket

1.5M LC UPC to LC UPC 9/125 Singlemode 12 Fiber MultiFiber PreTerminated Cable 0.9mm PVC Jacket

US$24.00
0 Reviews
1.5M LC UPC to LC UPC 9/125 Singlemode 24 Fiber MultiFiber PreTerminated Cable 0.9mm PVC Jacket

1.5M LC UPC to LC UPC 9/125 Singlemode 24 Fiber MultiFiber PreTerminated Cable 0.9mm PVC Jacket

US$48.00
0 Reviews
1.5M LC UPC to SC APC 9/125 Single Mode 12 Fiber MultiFiber PreTerminated Cable 0.9mm PVC Jacket

1.5M LC UPC to SC APC 9/125 Single Mode 12 Fiber MultiFiber PreTerminated Cable 0.9mm PVC Jacket

US$25.00
0 Reviews
1.5M LC UPC to SC APC 9/125 Single Mode 24 Fiber MultiFiber PreTerminated Cable 0.9mm PVC Jacket

1.5M LC UPC to SC APC 9/125 Single Mode 24 Fiber MultiFiber PreTerminated Cable 0.9mm PVC Jacket

US$50.00
0 Reviews
1.5M LC UPC to SC UPC 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode 24 Fiber MultiFiber PreTerminated Cable 0.9mm PVC Jacket

1.5M LC UPC to SC UPC 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode 24 Fiber MultiFiber PreTerminated Cable 0.9mm PVC Jacket

US$45.00
0 Reviews
1.5M SC UPC to SC UPC 62.5/125 OM1 12 Fiber MultiFiber PreTerminated Cable 0.9mm PVC Jacket

1.5M SC UPC to SC UPC 62.5/125 OM1 12 Fiber MultiFiber PreTerminated Cable 0.9mm PVC Jacket

US$23.00
0 Reviews
1.5M SC UPC to SC UPC 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode 24 Fiber MultiFiber PreTerminated Cable 0.9mm PVC Jacket

1.5M SC UPC to SC UPC 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode 24 Fiber MultiFiber PreTerminated Cable 0.9mm PVC Jacket

US$45.00
0 Reviews

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: Assembly Quick Connector | AUX cable | ASE Broadband Light Source | Armored Patch Cable | ATC RE 03 | ASE Broadband | AUX audio cable | Assembly Tool | AV6471 FTTH | Automatic Alignment | Automatic Optical | Array Endface | Auto Focus | Aruba SFP | Assembly Connector | Avago AFBR 5701LZ | Armored Pigtail | Array Analyzer | AV6496A Splicer | Auto Crimp Machine |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9