Narrow By
Fiber Count
Fiber Type
Fiber Diameter
Fiber Number
Connector Type
Polish Type
Cable Length
2U Horizontal Cable Management Panel Fixed Metal Rings perfect , delivery quickly !
4 of 5 Stars!
Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU5M Compatible 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 5 Meter Passive 24AWG good luck with Fiberstore products
4 of 5 Stars!
F5 Networks F5-UPG-XFPLROP-R Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP Transceiver Nice price and great pre-sale service.
4 of 5 Stars!
Finisar FTLX1471D3BCV Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km Transceiver Great experience, Finisar SFP+Transceiver works well.
4 of 5 Stars!
1.25Gbps 1310nmTX/1550nmRX BiDi SFP 550m Multi-mode Transceiver Fast delivery, excellment.
5 of 5 Stars!
100GBASE-SR10 and OTN Dual Rate CFP 850nm 100m Transceiver for MMF great 100G Transceivers, works well
4 of 5 Stars!
Juniper QFX-QSFP-40G-SR4 Compatible 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ Transceiver fast and easy, great , worked perfectly!
4 of 5 Stars!
20m Finisar FCBG410QB1C20 Compatible 40GBASE QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable Great website, good shopping experience!
5 of 5 Stars!
2U Horizontal Cable Management Panel Fixed Metal Rings perfect , delivery quickly !
4 of 5 Stars!
Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU5M Compatible 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 5 Meter Passive 24AWG good luck with Fiberstore products
4 of 5 Stars!
F5 Networks F5-UPG-XFPLROP-R Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP Transceiver Nice price and great pre-sale service.
4 of 5 Stars!
Finisar FTLX1471D3BCV Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km Transceiver Great experience, Finisar SFP+Transceiver works well.
4 of 5 Stars!
1.25Gbps 1310nmTX/1550nmRX BiDi SFP 550m Multi-mode Transceiver Fast delivery, excellment.
5 of 5 Stars!
100GBASE-SR10 and OTN Dual Rate CFP 850nm 100m Transceiver for MMF great 100G Transceivers, works well
4 of 5 Stars!
Juniper QFX-QSFP-40G-SR4 Compatible 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ Transceiver fast and easy, great , worked perfectly!
4 of 5 Stars!
20m Finisar FCBG410QB1C20 Compatible 40GBASE QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable Great website, good shopping experience!
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

6F-24F Multi-core Patch Cables



1.5M LC UPC to LC UPC 10G 50/125 OM3 Multimode 6 Fiber MultiFiber PreTerminated Cable 0.9mm PVC Jacket

1.5M LC UPC to LC UPC 10G 50/125 OM3 Multimode 6 Fiber MultiFiber PreTerminated Cable 0.9mm PVC Jacket

US$12.00
0 Reviews
1.5M LC UPC to LC UPC 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode 6 Fiber MultiFiber PreTerminated Cable 0.9mm PVC Jacket

1.5M LC UPC to LC UPC 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode 6 Fiber MultiFiber PreTerminated Cable 0.9mm PVC Jacket

US$11.00
0 Reviews
1.5M LC UPC to LC UPC 9/125 Single Mode 6 Fiber MultiFiber PreTerminated Cable 0.9mm PVC Jacket

1.5M LC UPC to LC UPC 9/125 Single Mode 6 Fiber MultiFiber PreTerminated Cable 0.9mm PVC Jacket

US$12.00
0 Reviews
1.5M LC UPC to SC UPC 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode 6 Fiber MultiFiber PreTerminated Cable 0.9mm PVC Jacket

1.5M LC UPC to SC UPC 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode 6 Fiber MultiFiber PreTerminated Cable 0.9mm PVC Jacket

US$11.00
0 Reviews
1.5M LC UPC to SC UPC 9/125 Single Mode 6 Fiber MultiFiber PreTerminated Cable 0.9mm PVC Jacket

1.5M LC UPC to SC UPC 9/125 Single Mode 6 Fiber MultiFiber PreTerminated Cable 0.9mm PVC Jacket

US$12.00
0 Reviews
1.5M SC UPC to SC UPC 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode 6 Fiber MultiFiber PreTerminated Cable 0.9mm PVC Jacket

1.5M SC UPC to SC UPC 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode 6 Fiber MultiFiber PreTerminated Cable 0.9mm PVC Jacket

US$11.00
0 Reviews
1.5M SC UPC to SC UPC 9/125 Single Mode 6 Fiber MultiFiber PreTerminated Cable 0.9mm PVC Jacket

1.5M SC UPC to SC UPC 9/125 Single Mode 6 Fiber MultiFiber PreTerminated Cable 0.9mm PVC Jacket

US$12.00
1 Reviews
1.5M SC UPC to ST UPC 9/125 Single Mode 6 Fiber MultiFiber PreTerminated Cable 0.9mm PVC Jacket

1.5M SC UPC to ST UPC 9/125 Single Mode 6 Fiber MultiFiber PreTerminated Cable 0.9mm PVC Jacket

US$12.00
0 Reviews
1.5M ST UPC to ST UPC 9/125 Single Mode 6 Fiber MultiFiber PreTerminated Cable 0.9mm PVC Jacket

1.5M ST UPC to ST UPC 9/125 Single Mode 6 Fiber MultiFiber PreTerminated Cable 0.9mm PVC Jacket

US$12.00
0 Reviews
1.5M LC UPC to LC UPC 62.5/125 OM1 12 Fiber MultiFiber PreTerminated Cable 0.9mm PVC Jacket

1.5M LC UPC to LC UPC 62.5/125 OM1 12 Fiber MultiFiber PreTerminated Cable 0.9mm PVC Jacket

US$23.00
0 Reviews
1.5M LC UPC to LC UPC 10G 50/125 OM3 Multimode 12 Fiber MultiFiber PreTerminated Cable 0.9mm PVC Jacket

1.5M LC UPC to LC UPC 10G 50/125 OM3 Multimode 12 Fiber MultiFiber PreTerminated Cable 0.9mm PVC Jacket

US$24.00
0 Reviews
1.5M LC UPC to LC UPC 10G 50/125 OM3 Multimode 24 Fiber MultiFiber PreTerminated Cable 0.9mm PVC Jacket

1.5M LC UPC to LC UPC 10G 50/125 OM3 Multimode 24 Fiber MultiFiber PreTerminated Cable 0.9mm PVC Jacket

US$47.00
0 Reviews
1.5M LC UPC to LC UPC 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode 24 Fiber MultiFiber PreTerminated Cable 0.9mm PVC Jacket

1.5M LC UPC to LC UPC 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode 24 Fiber MultiFiber PreTerminated Cable 0.9mm PVC Jacket

US$45.00
0 Reviews
1.5M LC UPC to LC UPC 9/125 Singlemode 12 Fiber MultiFiber PreTerminated Cable 0.9mm PVC Jacket

1.5M LC UPC to LC UPC 9/125 Singlemode 12 Fiber MultiFiber PreTerminated Cable 0.9mm PVC Jacket

US$24.00
0 Reviews
1.5M LC UPC to LC UPC 9/125 Singlemode 24 Fiber MultiFiber PreTerminated Cable 0.9mm PVC Jacket

1.5M LC UPC to LC UPC 9/125 Singlemode 24 Fiber MultiFiber PreTerminated Cable 0.9mm PVC Jacket

US$48.00
0 Reviews
1.5M LC UPC to SC APC 9/125 Single Mode 12 Fiber MultiFiber PreTerminated Cable 0.9mm PVC Jacket

1.5M LC UPC to SC APC 9/125 Single Mode 12 Fiber MultiFiber PreTerminated Cable 0.9mm PVC Jacket

US$25.00
0 Reviews
1.5M LC UPC to SC APC 9/125 Single Mode 24 Fiber MultiFiber PreTerminated Cable 0.9mm PVC Jacket

1.5M LC UPC to SC APC 9/125 Single Mode 24 Fiber MultiFiber PreTerminated Cable 0.9mm PVC Jacket

US$50.00
0 Reviews
1.5M LC UPC to SC UPC 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode 24 Fiber MultiFiber PreTerminated Cable 0.9mm PVC Jacket

1.5M LC UPC to SC UPC 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode 24 Fiber MultiFiber PreTerminated Cable 0.9mm PVC Jacket

US$45.00
0 Reviews
1.5M SC UPC to SC UPC 62.5/125 OM1 12 Fiber MultiFiber PreTerminated Cable 0.9mm PVC Jacket

1.5M SC UPC to SC UPC 62.5/125 OM1 12 Fiber MultiFiber PreTerminated Cable 0.9mm PVC Jacket

US$23.00
0 Reviews
1.5M SC UPC to SC UPC 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode 24 Fiber MultiFiber PreTerminated Cable 0.9mm PVC Jacket

1.5M SC UPC to SC UPC 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode 24 Fiber MultiFiber PreTerminated Cable 0.9mm PVC Jacket

US$45.00
0 Reviews

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: 1330nm XFP | 1490nm Transceiver | 1550DFB SFP Converter | 1550nm Isolator | 14 SR SFP | 1550 Light Source | 14dBm Output | 1490nm WDM | 1550nm Collimator | 1530nm Transceiver | 1550nm Amplifier | 1550 Polarization Maintaining | 1330nm X2 | 14AWG Power Cord | 1350nm Transceiver | 1470nm Transceiver | 1490nm RX SFP | 144 Fibers Patch cable | 1350nm SFP | 13dBm Output 1550nm |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9