Narrow By
Fiber Type
Fiber Diameter
Fiber Number
Connector Type
Polish Type
Cable Length
FC-LC Simplex OM1 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Cheaper price, Good price
3 of 5 Stars!
Duplex Multimode 50/125 FC/SC/ST/LC Waterproof Fiber Optic Pigtail The quality is very excellent,matched very well. Will come...
3 of 5 Stars!
1M LC UPC to FC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH 10G OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable Package very well when i received. Good!
3 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers LC/SC/FC/ST/E2000 OS2 Singlemode ColorCoded Fiber Optic Pigtail, Unjacketed Colorfull Pigtail, Unjacketed, very beautiful and fast...
4 of 5 Stars!
FC-ST Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 10G OM3 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable Very well, it is have dust cap to protect connector, and...
3 of 5 Stars!
FC-LC Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 62.5/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable Sue are very knowledgeable and courteous, and always offer...
4 of 5 Stars!
FC-FC Duplex 10G OM3 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Very easy to order, if you are not sure of what you need...
4 of 5 Stars!
2M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode HD Fiber Patch Cable The HD Fiber Patch Cable are in good package and good...
4 of 5 Stars!
FC-LC Simplex OM1 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Cheaper price, Good price
3 of 5 Stars!
Duplex Multimode 50/125 FC/SC/ST/LC Waterproof Fiber Optic Pigtail The quality is very excellent,matched very well. Will come...
3 of 5 Stars!
1M LC UPC to FC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH 10G OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable Package very well when i received. Good!
3 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers LC/SC/FC/ST/E2000 OS2 Singlemode ColorCoded Fiber Optic Pigtail, Unjacketed Colorfull Pigtail, Unjacketed, very beautiful and fast...
4 of 5 Stars!
FC-ST Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 10G OM3 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable Very well, it is have dust cap to protect connector, and...
3 of 5 Stars!
FC-LC Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 62.5/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable Sue are very knowledgeable and courteous, and always offer...
4 of 5 Stars!
FC-FC Duplex 10G OM3 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Very easy to order, if you are not sure of what you need...
4 of 5 Stars!
2M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode HD Fiber Patch Cable The HD Fiber Patch Cable are in good package and good...
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

6F-24F Multi-core Patch Cables



1.5M LC UPC to LC UPC 10G 50/125 OM3 Multimode 6 Fiber MultiFiber PreTerminated Cable 0.9mm PVC Jacket

1.5M LC UPC to LC UPC 10G 50/125 OM3 Multimode 6 Fiber MultiFiber PreTerminated Cable 0.9mm PVC Jacket

US$12.00
0 Reviews
1.5M LC UPC to LC UPC 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode 6 Fiber MultiFiber PreTerminated Cable 0.9mm PVC Jacket

1.5M LC UPC to LC UPC 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode 6 Fiber MultiFiber PreTerminated Cable 0.9mm PVC Jacket

US$11.00
0 Reviews
1.5M LC UPC to LC UPC 9/125 Single Mode 6 Fiber MultiFiber PreTerminated Cable 0.9mm PVC Jacket

1.5M LC UPC to LC UPC 9/125 Single Mode 6 Fiber MultiFiber PreTerminated Cable 0.9mm PVC Jacket

US$12.00
0 Reviews
1.5M LC UPC to SC UPC 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode 6 Fiber MultiFiber PreTerminated Cable 0.9mm PVC Jacket

1.5M LC UPC to SC UPC 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode 6 Fiber MultiFiber PreTerminated Cable 0.9mm PVC Jacket

US$11.00
0 Reviews
1.5M LC UPC to SC UPC 9/125 Single Mode 6 Fiber MultiFiber PreTerminated Cable 0.9mm PVC Jacket

1.5M LC UPC to SC UPC 9/125 Single Mode 6 Fiber MultiFiber PreTerminated Cable 0.9mm PVC Jacket

US$12.00
0 Reviews
1.5M SC UPC to SC UPC 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode 6 Fiber MultiFiber PreTerminated Cable 0.9mm PVC Jacket

1.5M SC UPC to SC UPC 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode 6 Fiber MultiFiber PreTerminated Cable 0.9mm PVC Jacket

US$11.00
0 Reviews
1.5M SC UPC to SC UPC 9/125 Single Mode 6 Fiber MultiFiber PreTerminated Cable 0.9mm PVC Jacket

1.5M SC UPC to SC UPC 9/125 Single Mode 6 Fiber MultiFiber PreTerminated Cable 0.9mm PVC Jacket

US$12.00
1 Reviews
1.5M SC UPC to ST UPC 9/125 Single Mode 6 Fiber MultiFiber PreTerminated Cable 0.9mm PVC Jacket

1.5M SC UPC to ST UPC 9/125 Single Mode 6 Fiber MultiFiber PreTerminated Cable 0.9mm PVC Jacket

US$12.00
0 Reviews
1.5M ST UPC to ST UPC 9/125 Single Mode 6 Fiber MultiFiber PreTerminated Cable 0.9mm PVC Jacket

1.5M ST UPC to ST UPC 9/125 Single Mode 6 Fiber MultiFiber PreTerminated Cable 0.9mm PVC Jacket

US$12.00
0 Reviews
1.5M LC UPC to LC UPC 62.5/125 OM1 12 Fiber MultiFiber PreTerminated Cable 0.9mm PVC Jacket

1.5M LC UPC to LC UPC 62.5/125 OM1 12 Fiber MultiFiber PreTerminated Cable 0.9mm PVC Jacket

US$23.00
0 Reviews
1.5M LC UPC to LC UPC 10G 50/125 OM3 Multimode 12 Fiber MultiFiber PreTerminated Cable 0.9mm PVC Jacket

1.5M LC UPC to LC UPC 10G 50/125 OM3 Multimode 12 Fiber MultiFiber PreTerminated Cable 0.9mm PVC Jacket

US$24.00
0 Reviews
1.5M LC UPC to LC UPC 10G 50/125 OM3 Multimode 24 Fiber MultiFiber PreTerminated Cable 0.9mm PVC Jacket

1.5M LC UPC to LC UPC 10G 50/125 OM3 Multimode 24 Fiber MultiFiber PreTerminated Cable 0.9mm PVC Jacket

US$47.00
0 Reviews
1.5M LC UPC to LC UPC 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode 24 Fiber MultiFiber PreTerminated Cable 0.9mm PVC Jacket

1.5M LC UPC to LC UPC 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode 24 Fiber MultiFiber PreTerminated Cable 0.9mm PVC Jacket

US$45.00
0 Reviews
1.5M LC UPC to LC UPC 9/125 Singlemode 12 Fiber MultiFiber PreTerminated Cable 0.9mm PVC Jacket

1.5M LC UPC to LC UPC 9/125 Singlemode 12 Fiber MultiFiber PreTerminated Cable 0.9mm PVC Jacket

US$24.00
0 Reviews
1.5M LC UPC to LC UPC 9/125 Singlemode 24 Fiber MultiFiber PreTerminated Cable 0.9mm PVC Jacket

1.5M LC UPC to LC UPC 9/125 Singlemode 24 Fiber MultiFiber PreTerminated Cable 0.9mm PVC Jacket

US$48.00
0 Reviews
1.5M LC UPC to SC APC 9/125 Single Mode 12 Fiber MultiFiber PreTerminated Cable 0.9mm PVC Jacket

1.5M LC UPC to SC APC 9/125 Single Mode 12 Fiber MultiFiber PreTerminated Cable 0.9mm PVC Jacket

US$25.00
0 Reviews
1.5M LC UPC to SC APC 9/125 Single Mode 24 Fiber MultiFiber PreTerminated Cable 0.9mm PVC Jacket

1.5M LC UPC to SC APC 9/125 Single Mode 24 Fiber MultiFiber PreTerminated Cable 0.9mm PVC Jacket

US$50.00
0 Reviews
1.5M LC UPC to SC UPC 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode 24 Fiber MultiFiber PreTerminated Cable 0.9mm PVC Jacket

1.5M LC UPC to SC UPC 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode 24 Fiber MultiFiber PreTerminated Cable 0.9mm PVC Jacket

US$45.00
0 Reviews
1.5M SC UPC to SC UPC 62.5/125 OM1 12 Fiber MultiFiber PreTerminated Cable 0.9mm PVC Jacket

1.5M SC UPC to SC UPC 62.5/125 OM1 12 Fiber MultiFiber PreTerminated Cable 0.9mm PVC Jacket

US$23.00
0 Reviews
1.5M SC UPC to SC UPC 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode 24 Fiber MultiFiber PreTerminated Cable 0.9mm PVC Jacket

1.5M SC UPC to SC UPC 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode 24 Fiber MultiFiber PreTerminated Cable 0.9mm PVC Jacket

US$45.00
0 Reviews

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: Protocol Converters | PSE6504G GbE Switch | PreTerminated Breakout | Prepolished Ferrule Connector | Precision Fiber Cleaver | Protection Card | Protection Platform | Pros’kit Wire Stripping | Precision Plier | Pros’kit Cutter | Pro Security CCTV Tester | Precision Nipper Plier | Protect Sleeve | PreTerminated Trunk Cable | Precision Connector | PreTerminated Copper Trunk | Protection OLP Card | Pros’kit | PreTerminated Cable | Programmable Fiber Machine |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9