Narrow By
Fiber Count
Fiber Type
Fiber Diameter
Fiber Number
Connector Type
Polish Type
Cable Length
7mw Standard 1550nm ITU standard wavelength Direct Modulated optical transmitter great pre-sale service , satisfied!
5 of 5 Stars!
Cisco XFP-10GLR-OC192SR Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km Transceiver Pleasure purchase. shopping experience is great .
4 of 5 Stars!
10dBm Output Single Channel In-Line EDFA Optical Amplifier for SDH Networks excellent, works well . thx
4 of 5 Stars!
Transition Networks TN-SFP-LX16 Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 160km Transceiver Quick and easy ordering. thanks .
4 of 5 Stars!
Ideal 45-162 Buffer Tube Stripper The tool came to me soon with good packaging. Thanks!
5 of 5 Stars!
3m Brocade 40G-QSFP-QSFP-C-0301 Compatible QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Copper Cable excellent , thank you fiber-mart team support.
4 of 5 Stars!
Cisco SFP-10G-SR-X Compatible 10GBASE-SR/SW SFP+ 850nm 300m EXT Transceiver Very easy to find and order what I needed. satisfied! thx
5 of 5 Stars!
Digital Video SFP 3G Medium Power SM 20km Transceiver with DDM 3G Digital Video SFP is perfect , works well.
4 of 5 Stars!
7mw Standard 1550nm ITU standard wavelength Direct Modulated optical transmitter great pre-sale service , satisfied!
5 of 5 Stars!
Cisco XFP-10GLR-OC192SR Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km Transceiver Pleasure purchase. shopping experience is great .
4 of 5 Stars!
10dBm Output Single Channel In-Line EDFA Optical Amplifier for SDH Networks excellent, works well . thx
4 of 5 Stars!
Transition Networks TN-SFP-LX16 Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 160km Transceiver Quick and easy ordering. thanks .
4 of 5 Stars!
Ideal 45-162 Buffer Tube Stripper The tool came to me soon with good packaging. Thanks!
5 of 5 Stars!
3m Brocade 40G-QSFP-QSFP-C-0301 Compatible QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Copper Cable excellent , thank you fiber-mart team support.
4 of 5 Stars!
Cisco SFP-10G-SR-X Compatible 10GBASE-SR/SW SFP+ 850nm 300m EXT Transceiver Very easy to find and order what I needed. satisfied! thx
5 of 5 Stars!
Digital Video SFP 3G Medium Power SM 20km Transceiver with DDM 3G Digital Video SFP is perfect , works well.
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

6F-24F Multi-core Patch Cables



1.5M LC UPC to LC UPC 10G 50/125 OM3 Multimode 6 Fiber MultiFiber PreTerminated Cable 0.9mm PVC Jacket
10000

1.5M LC UPC to LC UPC 10G 50/125 OM3 Multimode 6 Fiber MultiFiber PreTerminated Cable 0.9mm PVC Jacket

US$12.00
0 Reviews
1.5M LC UPC to LC UPC 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode 6 Fiber MultiFiber PreTerminated Cable 0.9mm PVC Jacket
10000

1.5M LC UPC to LC UPC 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode 6 Fiber MultiFiber PreTerminated Cable 0.9mm PVC Jacket

US$11.00
0 Reviews
1.5M LC UPC to LC UPC 9/125 Single Mode 6 Fiber MultiFiber PreTerminated Cable 0.9mm PVC Jacket
10000

1.5M LC UPC to LC UPC 9/125 Single Mode 6 Fiber MultiFiber PreTerminated Cable 0.9mm PVC Jacket

US$12.00
0 Reviews
1.5M LC UPC to SC UPC 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode 6 Fiber MultiFiber PreTerminated Cable 0.9mm PVC Jacket
10000

1.5M LC UPC to SC UPC 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode 6 Fiber MultiFiber PreTerminated Cable 0.9mm PVC Jacket

US$11.00
0 Reviews
1.5M LC UPC to SC UPC 9/125 Single Mode 6 Fiber MultiFiber PreTerminated Cable 0.9mm PVC Jacket
10000

1.5M LC UPC to SC UPC 9/125 Single Mode 6 Fiber MultiFiber PreTerminated Cable 0.9mm PVC Jacket

US$12.00
0 Reviews
1.5M SC UPC to SC UPC 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode 6 Fiber MultiFiber PreTerminated Cable 0.9mm PVC Jacket
10000

1.5M SC UPC to SC UPC 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode 6 Fiber MultiFiber PreTerminated Cable 0.9mm PVC Jacket

US$11.00
0 Reviews
1.5M SC UPC to SC UPC 9/125 Single Mode 6 Fiber MultiFiber PreTerminated Cable 0.9mm PVC Jacket
10000

1.5M SC UPC to SC UPC 9/125 Single Mode 6 Fiber MultiFiber PreTerminated Cable 0.9mm PVC Jacket

US$12.00
1 Reviews
1.5M SC UPC to ST UPC 9/125 Single Mode 6 Fiber MultiFiber PreTerminated Cable 0.9mm PVC Jacket
10000

1.5M SC UPC to ST UPC 9/125 Single Mode 6 Fiber MultiFiber PreTerminated Cable 0.9mm PVC Jacket

US$12.00
0 Reviews
1.5M ST UPC to ST UPC 9/125 Single Mode 6 Fiber MultiFiber PreTerminated Cable 0.9mm PVC Jacket
10000

1.5M ST UPC to ST UPC 9/125 Single Mode 6 Fiber MultiFiber PreTerminated Cable 0.9mm PVC Jacket

US$12.00
0 Reviews
1.5M LC UPC to LC UPC 62.5/125 OM1 12 Fiber MultiFiber PreTerminated Cable 0.9mm PVC Jacket
10000

1.5M LC UPC to LC UPC 62.5/125 OM1 12 Fiber MultiFiber PreTerminated Cable 0.9mm PVC Jacket

US$23.00
0 Reviews
1.5M LC UPC to LC UPC 10G 50/125 OM3 Multimode 12 Fiber MultiFiber PreTerminated Cable 0.9mm PVC Jacket
10000

1.5M LC UPC to LC UPC 10G 50/125 OM3 Multimode 12 Fiber MultiFiber PreTerminated Cable 0.9mm PVC Jacket

US$24.00
0 Reviews
1.5M LC UPC to LC UPC 10G 50/125 OM3 Multimode 24 Fiber MultiFiber PreTerminated Cable 0.9mm PVC Jacket
10000

1.5M LC UPC to LC UPC 10G 50/125 OM3 Multimode 24 Fiber MultiFiber PreTerminated Cable 0.9mm PVC Jacket

US$47.00
0 Reviews
1.5M LC UPC to LC UPC 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode 24 Fiber MultiFiber PreTerminated Cable 0.9mm PVC Jacket
10000

1.5M LC UPC to LC UPC 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode 24 Fiber MultiFiber PreTerminated Cable 0.9mm PVC Jacket

US$45.00
0 Reviews
1.5M LC UPC to LC UPC 9/125 Singlemode 12 Fiber MultiFiber PreTerminated Cable 0.9mm PVC Jacket
10000

1.5M LC UPC to LC UPC 9/125 Singlemode 12 Fiber MultiFiber PreTerminated Cable 0.9mm PVC Jacket

US$24.00
0 Reviews
1.5M LC UPC to LC UPC 9/125 Singlemode 24 Fiber MultiFiber PreTerminated Cable 0.9mm PVC Jacket
10000

1.5M LC UPC to LC UPC 9/125 Singlemode 24 Fiber MultiFiber PreTerminated Cable 0.9mm PVC Jacket

US$48.00
0 Reviews
1.5M LC UPC to SC APC 9/125 Single Mode 12 Fiber MultiFiber PreTerminated Cable 0.9mm PVC Jacket
10000

1.5M LC UPC to SC APC 9/125 Single Mode 12 Fiber MultiFiber PreTerminated Cable 0.9mm PVC Jacket

US$25.00
0 Reviews
1.5M LC UPC to SC APC 9/125 Single Mode 24 Fiber MultiFiber PreTerminated Cable 0.9mm PVC Jacket
10000

1.5M LC UPC to SC APC 9/125 Single Mode 24 Fiber MultiFiber PreTerminated Cable 0.9mm PVC Jacket

US$50.00
0 Reviews
1.5M LC UPC to SC UPC 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode 24 Fiber MultiFiber PreTerminated Cable 0.9mm PVC Jacket
10000

1.5M LC UPC to SC UPC 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode 24 Fiber MultiFiber PreTerminated Cable 0.9mm PVC Jacket

US$45.00
0 Reviews
1.5M SC UPC to SC UPC 62.5/125 OM1 12 Fiber MultiFiber PreTerminated Cable 0.9mm PVC Jacket
10000

1.5M SC UPC to SC UPC 62.5/125 OM1 12 Fiber MultiFiber PreTerminated Cable 0.9mm PVC Jacket

US$23.00
0 Reviews
1.5M SC UPC to SC UPC 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode 24 Fiber MultiFiber PreTerminated Cable 0.9mm PVC Jacket
10000

1.5M SC UPC to SC UPC 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode 24 Fiber MultiFiber PreTerminated Cable 0.9mm PVC Jacket

US$45.00
0 Reviews

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: XFP 80km Transceiver | X2 ports Compatible | Working Mat | X2 Transceiver | XFP 10GLR OC192SR | Wire Stripping Tool | Wire Stripper | XFP 10GER OC192IR | XFP 10G CBAND T50 ZR | X2 Dust Caps | XFP 1550nm Transceiver | XENPAK Dust Caps | xDSL Tester | XFP 10G L OC192-SR1 | XENPAK Converter | with LGX Metal Box | XENPAK to SFP | Wire Strippers | X2 40km Transceiver | XENPAK Transceiver |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9