Produtos Similares em Destaque

Transmissor ótico interno do único modo 1310nm 10mw com AGC

Transmissor ótico interno do único modo 1310nm 10mw com AGC

Press Esc key to close this popup
  • Transmissor ótico interno do único modo 1310nm 10mw com AGC

Transmissor ótico interno do único modo 1310nm 10mw com AGC

Item de produto: #707
Referência: sku0707

Seleccione:


       
Preço: US$801.67
Adicionar ao Carrinho de Compras:    
     
  • Descrição
  • Ordenando Suporte
  • Outras Observações
  • Tag:

FM SKU#:SKU00079V
Model#:AIT-31TX-10
MFG PART#:

10mw Indoor single mode 1310nm optical transmitter with AGC


1310nm CATV optical transmitter with AGC is a kind of 1310mm optical wavelength signal transmitting equipment for HFC broadband transmitting network. Using direct modulate,on the demand of low operation input RF signal level,ensures it for the front of the channel. Under 860MHz. It can transmit TV signal and INTERNET digital signal.
With MCU monitoring circuit,to control the working status of the Laser, it will display in the LCM/VFD on the front panel, it also can use RS232 for distance control. Excellent non-linear can ensure products buildup multilevel fiber net, achieve the usersbestrow In a distance.

Key Features

  • 1310nm AGC Standard Indoor Optical transmitters with LCD display
  • Frequency Range: 45~862MHz
  • With AGC/MGC function
  • Predistortion Circuit makes the products have a good Non- linear Distortion
  • ATC/APC circuit makes the stability of the functions
  • CPU monitor the status,VFD display the status,customer can test parameters at any time
  • Large area heating-fast,improve the reliability of the equipment
  • RF input point and power supply with lightning protection,ensures safety
  • 19 inch design for installation.

Specification

  • Power: 10mW
  • Fiber Type: Single mode
  • Bandwidth: 45~750/862MHz
  • Flatness: ±0.75dB
  • Input Return Loss: 16dB(45~750/862MHz)
  • Input Impedance: 75Ω
  • RF Gain Adjustment Range: 0~10dB(AGC/MGC)
  • RF Input Signal Level Range: 75dBμV~85dBμV
  • RF Connector Model: F-connector(mm/inch)
  • Power Supply: 220V(110 ~265V/50Hz)
  • Laser Type: DFB
  • Optical wavelength: 1310±20nm
  • Optical Power(Optical Path Loss): 468~24mW

Applications

1310 broadcast and narrowcast applications
CATV forward path
RF over fiber

Ordering Information

Part No. wavelength Power configuration Additional Function
Fiber Type Power Supply Display
 
AIT-31TX-02 1310nm 2mw SMF Single power LCD with AGC
AIT-31TX-04 1310nm 4mw SMF Single power LCD with AGC
AIT-31TX-06 1310nm 6mw SMF Single power LCD with AGC
AIT-31TX-08 1310nm 8mw SMF Single power LCD with AGC
AIT-31TX-10 1310nm 10mw SMF Single power LCD with AGC
AIT-31TX-12 1310nm 12mw SMF Single power LCD with AGC
AIT-31TX-14 1310nm 14mw SMF Single power LCD with AGC
AIT-31TX-16 1310nm 16mw SMF Single power LCD with AGC
AIT-31TX-18 1310nm 18mw SMF Single power LCD with AGC
AIT-31TX-20 1310nm 20mw SMF Single power LCD with AGC
AIT-31TX-22 1310nm 22mw SMF Single power LCD with AGC
AIT-31TX-24 1310nm 24mw SMF Single power LCD with AGC
AIT-31TX-26 1310nm 26mw SMF Single power LCD with AGC

Notes: Add $20USD for each additional power supply.

Fiber-Mart provide customized solutions for all needs and specifications,like P/N,S/N,Vendor Name,Label,etc. We create a made-to-order transmitters just for you. Please email us at [email protected] for your additional customized requirements.

 


 

Se houver alguma opção que não esteja indicada em seu Pedido, por favor escreva sua opção ou solicite em seu PEDIDO ao Fiber-Mart, e entre em contato conosco.

 

Você pode colocar seu pedido on-line em nosso site, você pode nos enviar um pedido de compra como uma empresa, ou você pode solicitar uma ordem de fatura proforma para deixar tudo claro!

 

Obtenha todo o suporte sobre a compra

 

O serviço e suporte profissional está disponível em três formas diferentes
 
Bate-papo ao vivo com Fiber-Mart

Offline
 
Por favor, deixe-nos uma mensagem, nós responderemos a você logo.
8 am. to Midnight PST Mon. to Fri. or  Leave Message
 
Email to Fiber-Mart
 
E-mail Now
 
Poste um pedido de consulta e obtenha uma resposta rápida da Fiber-Mart.
 
Faça uma ligação  +86-1-86-2786-1199

Ou clique no botão abaixo para nos ligar.
8 am.- 5 pm. PST. Mon. to Fri.
 
Get a Call
 

 

 

Prazo de entrega

 
FedEx IP: Dentro 1-4 dias úteis
FedEx IE: Dentro 4-6 dias úteis
DHL: Dentro 2-6 dias úteis
EMS: Dentro 4-15 dias úteis
UPS: Dentro 1-3 dias úteis
Hong Kong Post Airmail: Dentro 10-30 dias úteis
 

Forma de pagamento:

 
Paypal or Credit/debit card
Wire Transfer, West Union
20151130134736.jpg
 

Retorna:

 
Retorno satisfatório ou troca de itens
 

Garantia:

 
Garantia de devolução de dinheiro
 

Garantia de qualidade:

 
Garantia limitada
 

Preços por volume:

 
Se você precisar de um grande volume de pedidos, solicite uma conta comercial ou entre em contato conosco para obter políticas preferenciais.
If you need large order volume, please apply for a business account or contact us to enjoy preferential policies.
 

Por favor, diga-nos o que pensa e compartilhe suas opiniões com os outros. Certifique-se de concentrar os seus comentários sobre o produto.




Fazer nova encomenda
Boletim de Notícias
Digite seu e-mail para novas chegadas, marcas e ofertas especiais!
Tag: APC Adapter | AOC Cable | Alignment Optic System | Anritsu MT9090A | APC Attenuator | Android PDA | APC Simplex | Alcohol Bottle | AMP Tools | APC Duplex Cable | Aluminum Cable Cutter | Anritsu OTDR | AMP Tool | APC Fiber Patch Cable | APC 9 125 Connector | APC Patch Cable | APC Connector | Alcatel Lucent SFP | Alcatel Lucent XFP | AFL Tool |
Tags de produto: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9