Produtos Similares em Destaque

12 fibra 10G OM3 LC /SC/ST/FC12 fitas MTP LGX cassete

12 fibra 10G OM3 LC /SC/ST/FC12 fitas MTP LGX cassete

Press Esc key to close this popup
  • 12 fibra 10G OM3 LC /SC/ST/FC12 fitas MTP LGX cassete
  • 12 fibra 10G OM3 LC /SC/ST/FC12 fitas MTP LGX cassete
  • 12 fibra 10G OM3 LC /SC/ST/FC12 fitas MTP LGX cassete
  • 12 fibra 10G OM3 LC /SC/ST/FC12 fitas MTP LGX cassete
  • 12 fibra 10G OM3 LC /SC/ST/FC12 fitas MTP LGX cassete
  • 12 fibra 10G OM3 LC /SC/ST/FC12 fitas MTP LGX cassete
  • 12 fibra 10G OM3 LC /SC/ST/FC12 fitas MTP LGX cassete
  • 12 fibra 10G OM3 LC /SC/ST/FC12 fitas MTP LGX cassete
  • 12 fibra 10G OM3 LC /SC/ST/FC12 fitas MTP LGX cassete
  • 12 fibra 10G OM3 LC /SC/ST/FC12 fitas MTP LGX cassete
  • 12 fibra 10G OM3 LC /SC/ST/FC12 fitas MTP LGX cassete

12 fibra 10G OM3 LC /SC/ST/FC12 fitas MTP LGX cassete

Item de produto: #780
Referência: sku0780

Seleccione:

Fiber Count




       
Preço: US$78.80
Adicionar ao Carrinho de Compras:    
     
  • Descrição
  • Ordenando Suporte
  • Outras Observações
  • Tag:

FM SKU#:SKU000162T
Model#:FM12OM3-LGX-2MTP-XX
MFG PART#:

12 Fibers, MTP to LC/SC/ST/FC, 50/125 10G OM3 Fiber, 12 Standard, LGX - MTP Cassette Panel

Fiber-Mart’s MTP Cassette Modules provide secure transition between MTP and LC,SC,ST or FC discrete connectors with two types.
The MTP modules are fitted with 12 or 24 fibers and have LC, SC adapters on the front side and MTP at the rear.

Cassette Type: Standard Cassette Type: Irregular shape
 

The term MTP is a registered trademark of US Conec, it has been the main trend in European and American areas.
 

Features

  • High performance zirconia sleeve adapters.
  • Rapid deployment Factory terminated modular system saves installation and reconfiguration time during moves, adds and changes.
  • MTP interface MTP components feature superior optical and mechanical properties.
  • Optimized performance Low loss MTP Elite, discrete Premium connectors and OM4 fiber assures low insertion losses and power penalties in tight power budget, high-speed network environments.
  • High density 12 or 24 fiber cassettes can be mounted in 1U scaling up to 72 or in 4U scaling up to 288 discrete connectors.
  • Reliability 100% tested - combination of high quality components and manufacturing quality control guarantees product to the highest standards.

Application

  • Data centers
  • LAN, WAN and SAN
  • Interoffice cross-connects
  • Campus environments

Mechanical Drawing:


1U slide and tilt panel - holds up to 3 cassettes (72 fibers) MTP Cassette housing in 4U Rack mount

MTP Cassette Structure

MTP cable connect with MTP Cassette MTP Harness cable housing in MTP Cassette



Specifications

Connector requirements
    Multimode Single mode
IL MTP Single max:0.35dB(L)
Single max:0.60dB(G)
Single max:0.35dB(L)
Single max:0.75dB(G)
LC max:0.10dB(L)
max:0.15dB(G)
MAX:0.3dB
RL MTP >20dB >60dB(8°Angle Polish)
LC >30dB >50dB(UPC)
>60dB(APC)
Mechanical MTP <0.2dB,200times insertion
LC <0.2dB,200times insertion
Environmental Working Temp. -20~ +60℃
Storage Temp. -40~ +70℃
Install Temp -5~ +50℃

Order Information

Order Information Packaging
Mode Type Fiber Standard Fiber Connector Fiber counts Polish Type 1. MTP-FC/SC/ST/LC Fiber Optic Cable
( The type of fiber mode according to
your choice MTP/MPO Cassettes )
2. FC/SC/LC/ST Fiber Adapter
3. MTP/MPO Fiber Adapter
4. LGX box
OM4 12 Fiber Standard
24 Fiber Standard
MTP-FC ( 12 fiber available )
MTP-SC (12 fiber available )
MTP-LC (12&24fiber available )
MTP-ST (12 fiber available )
12 Fibers
24 Fibers
UPC APC
OM3
OS1/2
OM2
OM1




 

Se houver alguma opção que não esteja indicada em seu Pedido, por favor escreva sua opção ou solicite em seu PEDIDO ao Fiber-Mart, e entre em contato conosco.

 

Você pode colocar seu pedido on-line em nosso site, você pode nos enviar um pedido de compra como uma empresa, ou você pode solicitar uma ordem de fatura proforma para deixar tudo claro!

 

Obtenha todo o suporte sobre a compra

 

O serviço e suporte profissional está disponível em três formas diferentes
 
Bate-papo ao vivo com Fiber-Mart

Offline
 
Por favor, deixe-nos uma mensagem, nós responderemos a você logo.
8 am. to Midnight PST Mon. to Fri. or  Leave Message
 
Email to Fiber-Mart
 
E-mail Now
 
Poste um pedido de consulta e obtenha uma resposta rápida da Fiber-Mart.
 
Faça uma ligação  +86-1-86-2786-1199

Ou clique no botão abaixo para nos ligar.
8 am.- 5 pm. PST. Mon. to Fri.
 
Get a Call
 

 

 

Prazo de entrega

 
FedEx IP: Dentro 1-4 dias úteis
FedEx IE: Dentro 4-6 dias úteis
DHL: Dentro 2-6 dias úteis
EMS: Dentro 4-15 dias úteis
UPS: Dentro 1-3 dias úteis
Hong Kong Post Airmail: Dentro 10-30 dias úteis
 

Forma de pagamento:

 
Paypal or Credit/debit card
Wire Transfer, West Union
20151130134736.jpg
 

Retorna:

 
Retorno satisfatório ou troca de itens
 

Garantia:

 
Garantia de devolução de dinheiro
 

Garantia de qualidade:

 
Garantia limitada
 

Preços por volume:

 
Se você precisar de um grande volume de pedidos, solicite uma conta comercial ou entre em contato conosco para obter políticas preferenciais.
If you need large order volume, please apply for a business account or contact us to enjoy preferential policies.
 
Add your Tags


Por favor, diga-nos o que pensa e compartilhe suas opiniões com os outros. Certifique-se de concentrar os seus comentários sobre o produto.




Fazer nova encomenda
Boletim de Notícias
Digite seu e-mail para novas chegadas, marcas e ofertas especiais!
Tag: 24 Fibers Patch Cable | 250V Power Cord | 24 Fibers Harness | 24fiber Pigtail | 2G SFP | 24 Fibers cable | 25dB Attenuator | 24 fiber Pigtail | 250μm Bare Fiber | 250um Bare splitter | 2M AOC | 24 Strands cable | 250μm Bare Fiber Splitter | 24 Fibers Module | 24 Ports patch Panel | 24 Fiber cable | 24 Fibers ODF | 25G Switch | 250μm Bare Splitter | 24 Plug Cable |
Tags de produto: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9