EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語
1M FC/APC 1550nm 900um Dual Grade Jacket Tube Mini Size Optical Isolator

Press Esc key to close this popup
  • 1M FC/APC 1550nm 900um Dual Grade Jacket Tube Mini Size Optical Isolator
  • 1M FC/APC 1550nm 900um Dual Grade Jacket Tube Mini Size Optical Isolator
  • 1M FC/APC 1550nm 900um Dual Grade Jacket Tube Mini Size Optical Isolator
  • 1M FC/APC 1550nm 900um Dual Grade Jacket Tube Mini Size Optical Isolator
  • 1M FC/APC 1550nm 900um Dual Grade Jacket Tube Mini Size Optical Isolator
  • 1M FC/APC 1550nm 900um Dual Grade Jacket Tube Mini Size Optical Isolator
  • 1M FC/APC 1550nm 900um Dual Grade Jacket Tube Mini Size Optical Isolator
  • 1M FC/APC 1550nm 900um Dual Grade Jacket Tube Mini Size Optical Isolator

1M FC/APC 1550nm 900um Dual Grade Jacket Tube Mini Size Optical Isolator

Item de produto: #1740
P/N: ISO-Mini-D55-X
Começar por: US$58.50

Seleccione:








( Order Today, Ship before 05/15/2021, from Hong Kong )
  • Descrição
  • Ordenando Suporte
  • Outras Observações
  • Tag:

FM SKU#:SKU00201T
MFG PART#:

1M FC/APC 1550nm 900um Dual Grade Jacket Mini Size Optical Isolator

Optical isolator is a kind of allowing only along the direction of light transmission, and the return of light isolation effect of optical passive components, this product uses the advanced packaging technology, quality stable and reliable; Generally can be divided into C wave band single optical isolator and C wave band two-stage optoisolator, can be widely used in CATV, optical fiber testing system, fiber amplifier, optical fiber LAN, products meet Telcordia GR-1221-CORE.

Characteristics

  • Low insertion loss & high isolation
  • Optical path epoxy free
  • Low PDL & PMD
  • Telcordia compliant
  • Good uniformity
  • RoHS compliant

Applications

  • Fiber-optic components
  • DWDM/CWDM
  • EDFA


Specifications

Parameter

Specification

Unit

Center Wavelength (λc)

1310/1550/1590

nm

Standard/Mini Size

Standard Size

Mini Size

 

Single/Dual Stage

Single Stage

Single Stage

Dual Stage

Single Stage

Dual Stage

 

(w/o PMD)

(with PMD)

Isolation (at λc±15nm) 1

Min

32

32

46

30

46

dB

Isolation (at λc±15nm) 2

Min

22

22

40

20

36

dB

Insertion Loss (at λc) 1

Typ

0.4

0.4

0.5

0.4

0.6

dB

Insertion Loss (at λc±15nm) 2

Max

0.6

0.6

0.7

0.6

0.8

dB

Return Loss (Input/Output)

Min

60/55

60/55

60/55

55/55

55/55

dB

PDL

Max

0.05

0.05

0.05

0.1

0.1

dB

PMD

Max

0.25

0.05

0.05

0.25

0.05

ps

Operating Temperature Range

0~+70

°C

Storage Temperature Range

-40~+85

°C

Maximum Power Handling

500

mW

Package Dimension (L*∅)

30*5.5

35*5.5

26*3.8

mm

1. Tested at 23°C, all SOP, and values referenced without connector.

2. Tested at 0~70°C, all SOP, and values referenced without connector.

 

Dimension


 

Order Information

Single/Dual Stage

Grade

Center Wavelength

Fiber Type

Size

Connector Type

S: Single stage without PMD
D: Dual stage
P: Single stage with PMD





 

P: P-grade







 

31: 1310nm
55: 1550nm
59: 1590nm
64: 1064nm




 

1: 250μm bare fiber
2: 900μm fiber






 

1: Standard size
2: Mini size






 

0: Without connector
1: FC/PC
2: FC/UPC
3: FC/APC
4: SC/PC
5: SC/UPC
6: SC/APC
7: ST
8: LC
9: MU
X: Customized




 

Se houver alguma opção que não esteja indicada em seu Pedido, por favor escreva sua opção ou solicite em seu PEDIDO ao Fiber-Mart, e entre em contato conosco.

 

Você pode colocar seu pedido on-line em nosso site, você pode nos enviar um pedido de compra como uma empresa, ou você pode solicitar uma ordem de fatura proforma para deixar tudo claro!

 

Obtenha todo o suporte sobre a compra

 

O serviço e suporte profissional está disponível em três formas diferentes
 
Bate-papo ao vivo com Fiber-Mart

Offline
 
Por favor, deixe-nos uma mensagem, nós responderemos a você logo.
8 am. to Midnight PST Mon. to Fri. or  Leave Message
 
Email to Fiber-Mart
 
E-mail Now
 
Poste um pedido de consulta e obtenha uma resposta rápida da Fiber-Mart.
 
Faça uma ligação  +86-1-86-2786-1199

Ou clique no botão abaixo para nos ligar.
8 am.- 5 pm. PST. Mon. to Fri.
 
Get a Call
 

 

 

Prazo de entrega

 
FedEx IP: Dentro 1-4 dias úteis
FedEx IE: Dentro 4-6 dias úteis
DHL: Dentro 2-6 dias úteis
EMS: Dentro 4-15 dias úteis
UPS: Dentro 1-3 dias úteis
Hong Kong Post Airmail: Dentro 10-30 dias úteis
 

Forma de pagamento:

 
Paypal or Credit/debit card
Wire Transfer, West Union
20151130134736.jpg
 

Retorna:

 
Retorno satisfatório ou troca de itens
 

Garantia:

 
Garantia de devolução de dinheiro
 

Garantia de qualidade:

 
Garantia limitada
 

Preços por volume:

 
Se você precisar de um grande volume de pedidos, solicite uma conta comercial ou entre em contato conosco para obter políticas preferenciais.
If you need large order volume, please apply for a business account or contact us to enjoy preferential policies.
 

Por favor, diga-nos o que pensa e compartilhe suas opiniões com os outros. Certifique-se de concentrar os seus comentários sobre o produto.




Copyright © 2021 Fiber-MART.COM. All Rights Reserved.
Fiber-MART.COM Secure Certificate
Tags de produto: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9