EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語
Fazer nova encomenda
1M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM2 Multimode  Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Press Esc key to close this popup
  • 1M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM2 Multimode  Fiber Optic Patch Cable

1M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Item de produto: #14353
P/N: OM2-LC-LC-DX-1M-PVC
US$2.50

Seleccione:

Connector





( Order Today, Ship before 03/01/2021 )
  • Descrição
  • Ordenando Suporte
  • Outras Observações
  • Tag:

 

 

High Quality and Cost-effective 50/125 m OM2 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

 


The 50/125 m OM2 multimode fiber patch cable meets RoHS compliant, and all cables are 100%optically tested for insertion loss to ensure high quality, it is very cost-effective for network cabling.


Fiber-MART also provides a full set of OEM services, such as fiber connector, length, color, fiber grade, specification, material, package etc.

 

Connector LC to LC Jacket OD 2.0mm
Fiber Mode 50/125 m Jacket Color Orange
Polish UPC to UPC Wavelength 850/1310nm
Fiber Type Duplex Jacket Material PVC
Insertion loss 0.3dB Interchangeability 0.2dB
Return loss 50dB Vibration 0.2dB
Operating temperature -40~75C Storage temperature -45~85C
Polarity A(Tx) to B(Rx) Fiber Grade G.651

 

Quality Certification

Quality and standards are the foundation of Fiber-MART. We are dedicated to providing customers with the outstanding, standards-compliant products and services.

Fiber-MART has passed many quality system verification, like CE, RoHS, FCC, established an internationally standardized quality assurance system and strictly implemented standardized management and control in the course of design, development, production, installation and service.

Please Note: Each cable is 100%optically inspected and tested for insertion loss before you receive it.

 

 

Product Highlights

 

 

Industry Standard Flammability Rating OFNR (Riser) Jacket Fiber Patch Cable

The industry standard duplex fiber connector meets EIA/TIA 604-2 with ceramic ferrule for high speed cabling networks.

 

 

  • Zirconia Ceramic Ferrule Optimum IL and RL
  • 2.0mm Cable Boot, Provides Maximum Protection
  • Printing helps clarify and recognize different cables

 

 

High Quality Fiber Patch Cable Guarantee

 

 

Packing & Labeling

 

This easy to take and well-protected fiber optical cable package has been labeled and marked by Fiber-MART.COM as default. Customized label or package solution are available on request.

 

 

 

  • Waterproof LDPE(Low-density polyethylene) plastic packing for each cable.

  • Labeled the specifications of the item for easy identifications.

  • K=K Corrugated Carton for carton package, providing maximum protection of your items.

 

 

 


 

Se houver alguma opção que não esteja indicada em seu Pedido, por favor escreva sua opção ou solicite em seu PEDIDO ao Fiber-Mart, e entre em contato conosco.

 

Você pode colocar seu pedido on-line em nosso site, você pode nos enviar um pedido de compra como uma empresa, ou você pode solicitar uma ordem de fatura proforma para deixar tudo claro!

 

Obtenha todo o suporte sobre a compra

 

O serviço e suporte profissional está disponível em três formas diferentes
 
Bate-papo ao vivo com Fiber-Mart

Offline
 
Por favor, deixe-nos uma mensagem, nós responderemos a você logo.
8 am. to Midnight PST Mon. to Fri. or  Leave Message
 
Email to Fiber-Mart
 
E-mail Now
 
Poste um pedido de consulta e obtenha uma resposta rápida da Fiber-Mart.
 
Faça uma ligação  +86-1-86-2786-1199

Ou clique no botão abaixo para nos ligar.
8 am.- 5 pm. PST. Mon. to Fri.
 
Get a Call
 

 

 

Prazo de entrega

 
FedEx IP: Dentro 1-4 dias úteis
FedEx IE: Dentro 4-6 dias úteis
DHL: Dentro 2-6 dias úteis
EMS: Dentro 4-15 dias úteis
UPS: Dentro 1-3 dias úteis
Hong Kong Post Airmail: Dentro 10-30 dias úteis
 

Forma de pagamento:

 
Paypal or Credit/debit card
Wire Transfer, West Union
20151130134736.jpg
 

Retorna:

 
Retorno satisfatório ou troca de itens
 

Garantia:

 
Garantia de devolução de dinheiro
 

Garantia de qualidade:

 
Garantia limitada
 

Preços por volume:

 
Se você precisar de um grande volume de pedidos, solicite uma conta comercial ou entre em contato conosco para obter políticas preferenciais.
If you need large order volume, please apply for a business account or contact us to enjoy preferential policies.
 
Add your Tags


Por favor, diga-nos o que pensa e compartilhe suas opiniões com os outros. Certifique-se de concentrar os seus comentários sobre o produto.




Copyright © 2021 Fiber-MART.COM. All Rights Reserved.
Fiber-MART.COM Secure Certificate
Tags de produto: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9