EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語
1x2 DWDM filtro vermelho/azul da faixa de C com o pacote da ligação do metal do Não-Fluxo

Press Esc key to close this popup
  • 1x2 DWDM filtro vermelho/azul da faixa de C com o pacote da ligação do metal do Não-Fluxo
  • 1x2 DWDM filtro vermelho/azul da faixa de C com o pacote da ligação do metal do Não-Fluxo
  • 1x2 DWDM filtro vermelho/azul da faixa de C com o pacote da ligação do metal do Não-Fluxo
  • 1x2 DWDM filtro vermelho/azul da faixa de C com o pacote da ligação do metal do Não-Fluxo
  • 1x2 DWDM filtro vermelho/azul da faixa de C com o pacote da ligação do metal do Não-Fluxo
  • 1x2 DWDM filtro vermelho/azul da faixa de C com o pacote da ligação do metal do Não-Fluxo
  • 1x2 DWDM filtro vermelho/azul da faixa de C com o pacote da ligação do metal do Não-Fluxo

1x2 DWDM filtro vermelho/azul da faixa de C com o pacote da ligação do metal do Não-Fluxo

Item de produto: #1892
P/N: FMBR-1x2
US$90.00

Seleccione:






( Order Today, Ship before 08/06/2021, from U.S. or HK )
  • Descrição
  • Ordenando Suporte
  • Outras Observações
  • Tag:

FM SKU#:SKU0357A2
Model#:FMBR-1x2
MFG PART#:

1x2 DWDM Red/Blue C Band Filter with Non-Flux Metal Bonding Micro Optics Package

Fiber-Mart 1x2 DWDM Red/Blue Band Filter is a passive micro optics device based on environmentally stable thin film filter technology. It is mainly used to separate or combine Red band wavelength signals and Blue band wavelength signals in C Band, in DWDM systems and high power amplification system . The components are characterized with wide passband, low insertion loss, high return loss, excellent environmental stability and high power handling capability.

Key Features

  • Low insertion loss and PMD
  • Wide Operating Wavelength Range
  • High Channel isolation
  • Low temperature dependent loss
  • Epoxy-free optical path
  • Compaliant with Telcordia

Application

  • Red and blue band separators
  • DWDM System
  • Fiber optic Amplifiers

Specifications

Item Unit Parameters
Operation Wavelength Range nm 1520.0 ~ 1562.3
Pass Band Wavelength nm 1529.35~ 1541.55
Insertion Loss dB ≤0.3
Isolation dB ≥25
Reflect Band Wavelength Range nm 1548.31~1560.81
Insertion Loss dB ≤0.40
Isolation dB ≥15
Dead Band (λ1 -λ2) nm ≤ 2.1
Directivity dB ≥50
Optical Return Loss dB ≥50
Polarization Dependent Loss dB ≤0.1
PMD ps ≤0.1
Thermal Stability dB/℃ ≤0.005
Optical Power mW ≤500
Operating Temperature -5 to +70
Storage Temperature -40 to +85
Fiber type   SMF-28e compatible
Package dimension mm 5.5x34

Note:
1.Specifications are for devices without connector and may change without notice.
2.If connectors added, IL maybe 0.3dB higher, but RL will not be changed.
3.Devices can be customized according to your requirements, such as higher power, other type fiber, etc. For more details, please email [email protected] or call us at +1-86-2786-1199
 

Mechanical Drawing






Ordering Information

Fiber-Mart custom designs and manufactures high performance DWDM Red/Blue Band Filter to meet your special application. And also, by combining our technical expertise with our extensive micro-optic manufacturing and packaging capability, your volume requirements for components and customized integrated products can be met. We are happy to discuss your requirements. For more ordering and price information, Please email [email protected] or contact us at +1-86-2786-1199.

Example: FMBR-C45000211

Series Code Band Wavelength 000 Fiber Type Fiber Length Connector Type
FMBR C= C Band 45= Pass:1545.8/Reflect:1520
20= Pass:1520.0/Reflect:1545.8
xx=Special
  1=250um bare fiber
2=900um loose tube
1=1m(Standard)
2=1.5m
3=1.8m
4=special
0=None
1=LC/UPC
2=LC/APC
3=FC/UPC
4=FC/APC
5=SC/UPC
6=SC/APC
7=ST/UPC
8=MU/UPC




 

Se houver alguma opção que não esteja indicada em seu Pedido, por favor escreva sua opção ou solicite em seu PEDIDO ao Fiber-Mart, e entre em contato conosco.

 

Você pode colocar seu pedido on-line em nosso site, você pode nos enviar um pedido de compra como uma empresa, ou você pode solicitar uma ordem de fatura proforma para deixar tudo claro!

 

Obtenha todo o suporte sobre a compra

 

O serviço e suporte profissional está disponível em três formas diferentes
 
Bate-papo ao vivo com Fiber-Mart

Offline
 
Por favor, deixe-nos uma mensagem, nós responderemos a você logo.
8 am. to Midnight PST Mon. to Fri. or  Leave Message
 
Email to Fiber-Mart
 
E-mail Now
 
Poste um pedido de consulta e obtenha uma resposta rápida da Fiber-Mart.
 
Faça uma ligação  +86-1-86-2786-1199

Ou clique no botão abaixo para nos ligar.
8 am.- 5 pm. PST. Mon. to Fri.
 
Get a Call
 

 

 

Prazo de entrega

 
FedEx IP: Dentro 1-4 dias úteis
FedEx IE: Dentro 4-6 dias úteis
DHL: Dentro 2-6 dias úteis
EMS: Dentro 4-15 dias úteis
UPS: Dentro 1-3 dias úteis
Hong Kong Post Airmail: Dentro 10-30 dias úteis
 

Forma de pagamento:

 
Paypal or Credit/debit card
Wire Transfer, West Union
20151130134736.jpg
 

Retorna:

 
Retorno satisfatório ou troca de itens
 

Garantia:

 
Garantia de devolução de dinheiro
 

Garantia de qualidade:

 
Garantia limitada
 

Preços por volume:

 
Se você precisar de um grande volume de pedidos, solicite uma conta comercial ou entre em contato conosco para obter políticas preferenciais.
If you need large order volume, please apply for a business account or contact us to enjoy preferential policies.
 

Por favor, diga-nos o que pensa e compartilhe suas opiniões com os outros. Certifique-se de concentrar os seus comentários sobre o produto.




Copyright © 2021 Fiber-MART.COM. All Rights Reserved.
Fiber-MART.COM Secure Certificate
Tags de produto: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9