Produtos Similares em Destaque

6-fiber 0.9mm 50/125 10G OM3 Multimode LC/SC/ST/FC Bunch Pigtail

6-fiber 0.9mm 50/125 10G OM3 Multimode LC/SC/ST/FC Bunch Pigtail

Press Esc key to close this popup
  • 6-fiber 0.9mm 50/125 10G OM3 Multimode LC/SC/ST/FC Bunch Pigtail

6-fiber 0.9mm 50/125 10G OM3 Multimode LC/SC/ST/FC Bunch Pigtail

Item de produto: #4256
Referência: OM3-6F-B-x-FM

Seleccione:





       
Preço: Começar por: US$5.20
Adicionar ao Carrinho de Compras:    
     
  • Descrição
  • Ordenando Suporte
  • Outras Observações
  • Tag:
FM SKU#:SKU00029JR
Model#:OM3-6F-B-FM
MFG PART#:

6-fiber 0.9mm 50/125 10G OM3 Multimode LC/SC/ST/FC Bunch Pigtail

Fiber pigtail cables provide a fast way to make factory terminations in the field. Factory terminated pigtails can easily be fusion or mechanically spliced to an existing fiber line.
Fiber-Mart.COM provide wide degree flexibility on fiber pigtails, including single-mode, multimode and 10G 50/125um OM3 types, simplex fiber, 4 fibers, 6 fibers, 8 fibers, 12 fibers, 24 fibers, 48 fibers and so on. These fiber pigtails can be with fan-out kits and full compliant to Telcordia, EIA/TIA and IEC standards.


Warm Tips:The default fiber diameter for the cable is 0.9mm,if you'd like to customize other types as 2.0mm,3.0mm,please kindly enquiry us. The diameter refers to the thickness of the cable,the size is able to match the corresponding equipment port.

Key Features

  • Low insertion loss and back reflection loss
  • Good exchangeability
  • Good Durability
  • High temperature stability
  • Compliant to IEC, TIA/EIA, NTT and JIS specifications

  • Specifications

    These Multimode 50/125, 10G Aqua OM3, 6 fiber pigtails with 900 micron buffer are ready for splicing. Each fiber strand in the kit has a color-coded buffer for easy identification and the colors are industry standard. In this 6-pack, 6 strands of fiber are terminated on one end with LC connectors. Connectors are ceramic with a PC polish. Each cable comes with test results and a lifetime guarantee.

    Custom Information

    Fiber-Mart offers custom-made pigtails with a wide variety of options:
    a. “Unjacketed” fiber pigtails usually installed inside ODF unit.
    b. Multi-Strand fiber pigtails without a jacket are ideal for fusion splicing.
    c. Multi-Strand fiber pigtails with fan-out are designed for patch panels or cable ducts where space-saving is required.
    d. 2, 4, 6, 8, 12, 24 and 48 Strand fiber counts available.
    Note :All pigtails can be customized in any fiber type, length, connectors and fiber counts for your requirement.

     

    Se houver alguma opção que não esteja indicada em seu Pedido, por favor escreva sua opção ou solicite em seu PEDIDO ao Fiber-Mart, e entre em contato conosco.

     

    Você pode colocar seu pedido on-line em nosso site, você pode nos enviar um pedido de compra como uma empresa, ou você pode solicitar uma ordem de fatura proforma para deixar tudo claro!

     

    Obtenha todo o suporte sobre a compra

     

    O serviço e suporte profissional está disponível em três formas diferentes
     
    Bate-papo ao vivo com Fiber-Mart

    Offline
     
    Por favor, deixe-nos uma mensagem, nós responderemos a você logo.
    8 am. to Midnight PST Mon. to Fri. or  Leave Message
     
    Email to Fiber-Mart
     
    E-mail Now
     
    Poste um pedido de consulta e obtenha uma resposta rápida da Fiber-Mart.
     
    Faça uma ligação  +86-1-86-2786-1199

    Ou clique no botão abaixo para nos ligar.
    8 am.- 5 pm. PST. Mon. to Fri.
     
    Get a Call
     

     

     

    Prazo de entrega

     
    FedEx IP: Dentro 1-4 dias úteis
    FedEx IE: Dentro 4-6 dias úteis
    DHL: Dentro 2-6 dias úteis
    EMS: Dentro 4-15 dias úteis
    UPS: Dentro 1-3 dias úteis
    Hong Kong Post Airmail: Dentro 10-30 dias úteis
     

    Forma de pagamento:

     
    Paypal or Credit/debit card
    Wire Transfer, West Union
    20151130134736.jpg
     

    Retorna:

     
    Retorno satisfatório ou troca de itens
     

    Garantia:

     
    Garantia de devolução de dinheiro
     

    Garantia de qualidade:

     
    Garantia limitada
     

    Preços por volume:

     
    Se você precisar de um grande volume de pedidos, solicite uma conta comercial ou entre em contato conosco para obter políticas preferenciais.
    If you need large order volume, please apply for a business account or contact us to enjoy preferential policies.
     
    Add your Tags

    OM3 Pigtail | OM3 Bunch Pigtail |


    Por favor, diga-nos o que pensa e compartilhe suas opiniões com os outros. Certifique-se de concentrar os seus comentários sobre o produto.




    Fazer nova encomenda
    Boletim de Notícias
    Digite seu e-mail para novas chegadas, marcas e ofertas especiais!
    Tag: SMA905 LC | SMA905 SC | Source Photonics SFP | SMA905 ST Cable | SMF Patch Cable | Socket Connector | SMA905 FC | SONET SDH SFP | SMA905 ST | SMF Fiber | Small D Adapter | SMA905 Patch Cable | Solid State Switch | Source Photonics | SMA905 Duplex | SMF Transceiver | SMA905 PatchCord | SMA905 Plastic | SMF Fiber Patch | Socket Cable Connector |
    Tags de produto: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9