Fazer nova encomenda

Atenuadores Ópticos

Optical Attenuators, or fiber optic attenuators, are used in optical communications to reduce optical fiber power at a certain level. Generally, the attenuator types are classified by connector types and attenuation levels. A common version is the female to male plug type bulkhead attenuator which has a connector at one side and a adapter at the other side. Fiber-Mart provides optical attenuators with various connector types, such as FC/SC/ST/LC/E2000, available with APC or UPC polish. Our fixed attenuators can be with different attenuation levels from 1 dB to 30 dB (step by 1 dB), while the variable optical attenuators (generally used as in-line attenuators) can be with a range of 0 ~ 60 dB. Customers can buy these attenuators directly in this category or Make Customized Orders.



FC / APC ao Atenuador Em linha 0-60dB da fibra óptica variável de FC / APC VOA

FC / APC ao Atenuador Em linha 0-60dB da fibra óptica variável de FC / APC VOA

US$108.33
3 Comentários
FC/APC to FC/APC Variable Fiber Optic VOA In-Line Attenuator 0-30dB

FC/APC to FC/APC Variable Fiber Optic VOA In-Line Attenuator 0-30dB

US$104.00
1 Comentários
LC/APC to LC/APC Variable Fiber Optic VOA In-Line Attenuator 0-30dB

LC/APC to LC/APC Variable Fiber Optic VOA In-Line Attenuator 0-30dB

US$104.00
0 Comentários
LC/APC to LC/APC Variable Fiber Optic VOA In-Line Attenuator 0-60dB

LC/APC to LC/APC Variable Fiber Optic VOA In-Line Attenuator 0-60dB

US$108.33
0 Comentários
LC/UPC to LC/UPC Variable Fiber Optic VOA In-Line Attenuator 0-60dB

LC/UPC to LC/UPC Variable Fiber Optic VOA In-Line Attenuator 0-60dB

US$104.00
1 Comentários
SC/APC to SC/APC Variable Fiber Optic VOA In-Line Attenuator 0-30dB

SC/APC to SC/APC Variable Fiber Optic VOA In-Line Attenuator 0-30dB

US$104.00
0 Comentários
ST/APC to ST/APC Variable Fiber Optic VOA In-Line Attenuator 0-60dB

ST/APC to ST/APC Variable Fiber Optic VOA In-Line Attenuator 0-60dB

US$108.33
0 Comentários
0-20dB 850nm Multimodo Mini MEMS Atenuador óptico variável

0-20dB 850nm Multimodo Mini MEMS Atenuador óptico variável

US$542.00
0 Comentários
Atenuador óptico variável da Única-Canaleta mini de 0-25dB MEMS com WDL 、 PDL

Atenuador óptico variável da Única-Canaleta mini de 0-25dB MEMS com WDL 、 PDL

US$260.00
1 Comentários
Atenuador óptico variável de 0 a 30dB de canal único Micro MEMS

Atenuador óptico variável de 0 a 30dB de canal único Micro MEMS

US$152.00
1 Comentários
Atenuador Óptico Variável de Mini MEM de Canal Único de 0-25dB MEMS

Atenuador Óptico Variável de Mini MEM de Canal Único de 0-25dB MEMS

US$184.00
1 Comentários
Atenuador ótico variável multimodo mínimo de 0-30dB 1064nm MEMS

Atenuador ótico variável multimodo mínimo de 0-30dB 1064nm MEMS

US$542.00
1 Comentários
0-30dB Single-Channel Micro MEMS Variable Optical Attenuator with WDL、PDL

0-30dB Single-Channel Micro MEMS Variable Optical Attenuator with WDL、PDL

US$260.00
1 Comentários
0-30dB Single-Channel Standard MEMS Variable Optical Attenuator with WDL、PDL

0-30dB Single-Channel Standard MEMS Variable Optical Attenuator with WDL、PDL

US$260.00
0 Comentários
0-40dB Single-Channel Micro MEMS Variable Optical Attenuator

0-40dB Single-Channel Micro MEMS Variable Optical Attenuator

US$152.00
0 Comentários
0-40dB Single-Channel Micro MEMS Variable Optical Attenuator with WDL、PDL

0-40dB Single-Channel Micro MEMS Variable Optical Attenuator with WDL、PDL

US$260.00
0 Comentários
0-40dB Single-Channel Mini MEMS Variable Optical Attenuator

0-40dB Single-Channel Mini MEMS Variable Optical Attenuator

US$184.00
0 Comentários
0-40dB Single-Channel Mini MEMS Variable Optical Attenuator with WDL、PDL

0-40dB Single-Channel Mini MEMS Variable Optical Attenuator with WDL、PDL

US$260.00
0 Comentários
0-40dB Single-Channel Standard MEMS Variable Optical Attenuator

0-40dB Single-Channel Standard MEMS Variable Optical Attenuator

US$119.00
0 Comentários
Atenuador óptico variável de Micro MEMS com canal único WDL / PDL 0-30dB

Atenuador óptico variável de Micro MEMS com canal único WDL / PDL 0-30dB

US$260.00
1 Comentários

Boletim de Notícias
Digite seu e-mail para novas chegadas, marcas e ofertas especiais!
Tag: Cisco QSFP 100G | Cisco QSFP 40G LR4 | Cisco DAC Cables | Cisco GLC ZX | Cisco Transceiver | Cisco GLC | Cisco QSFP | Cisco SFP | Cisco CVR X2 | Cisco DWDM X2 | Cisco GBIC | Cisco QSFP 40G ER4 | Cisco GLC LH | Cisco QSFP 10G | Cisco GLC BX D | Cisco SFP 10G | Cisco QSFP 40G LR4 S | Cisco CWDM | Cisco GLC BX U | Cisco MFEBX1 |
Tags de produto: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9