Produtos Similares em Destaque

FC/APC to FC/APC Singlemode Simplex Fiber Patch Cable

FC/APC to FC/APC Singlemode Simplex Fiber Patch Cable

Press Esc key to close this popup
  • FC/APC to FC/APC Singlemode Simplex Fiber Patch Cable
  • FC/APC to FC/APC Singlemode Simplex Fiber Patch Cable
  • FC/APC to FC/APC Singlemode Simplex Fiber Patch Cable
  • FC/APC to FC/APC Singlemode Simplex Fiber Patch Cable
  • FC/APC to FC/APC Singlemode Simplex Fiber Patch Cable
  • FC/APC to FC/APC Singlemode Simplex Fiber Patch Cable

FC/APC to FC/APC Singlemode Simplex Fiber Patch Cable

Item de produto: #7869
Referência: SM-FCA-FCA-SX-FM

Seleccione:


Connector





       
Preço: Começar por: US$1.69
Adicionar ao Carrinho de Compras:    
     
  • Descrição
  • Ordenando Suporte
  • Outras Observações
  • Tag:
FM SKU#:SKU32244J
Model#:SM-FCA-FCA-SX-FM
MFG PART#:

FC/APC to FC/APC Singlemode Simplex Fiber Patch Cable

Fiber Patch Cables also known as fiber jumpers or fiber patch cords.Fiber optic patch cable is one of most commonly used components in fiber optic network.

The Definition of 'mode' as in multimode refers to the transmitting mode of the fiber optic light in the fiber optic cable core. Singlemode fiber optic patch cables send one light signal at a time, and can be used for longer runs than multimode because they have more resistance to attenuation.

The core of a single mode fiber optic cable is 9/125μ (micron).

Single mode fiber optic patch cables can support gigabit ethernet applications for up to 10 kilometers.


Characteristics

  • FC/UPC to FC/APC Connectors
  • Single-mode simplex fiber optic cable
  • Complete with orange OFNR rated riser/jacket
  • All of our fiber optic patch cables feature the high degree connectors
  • 100% optically tested to ensure high performance
  • Micron: 9/125um
  • Color: Yellow


  • Specifications

    SpecificationUnitFC, SC, LC/Armored CablesST, MUMT-RJ, MPOE2000
    Single-modeMulti-modeSingle-modeMulti-modeSingle-modeMulti-modeSingle-mode
    PCUPCAPCPCPCUPCPCPCUPCPCPCAPC
    Insertion lossdB≤0.3≤0.2≤0.3≤0.2≤0.3≤0.2≤0.2≤0.3≤0.2≤0.2≤0.3≤0.3
    Return lossdB≥45≥50≥60≥30≥45≥50≥30≥45≥50≥35≥55≥75
    Wavelengthnm1310,15501310,15501310,15501310,1550
    InterchangeabilitydB≤0.2≤0.2≤0.2≤0.2
    VibrationdB≤0.2≤0.2≤0.2≤0.2
    Operating temperature-40~75-40~75-40~75-40~75
    Storage temperature-45~85-45~85-45~85-45~85
    Cable diametermmφ3.0,φ2.0,φ0.9φ3.0,φ2.0,φ0.9φ3.0,φ2.0,φ0.9φ3.0,φ2.0,φ0.9



     

    Se houver alguma opção que não esteja indicada em seu Pedido, por favor escreva sua opção ou solicite em seu PEDIDO ao Fiber-Mart, e entre em contato conosco.

     

    Você pode colocar seu pedido on-line em nosso site, você pode nos enviar um pedido de compra como uma empresa, ou você pode solicitar uma ordem de fatura proforma para deixar tudo claro!

     

    Obtenha todo o suporte sobre a compra

     

    O serviço e suporte profissional está disponível em três formas diferentes
     
    Bate-papo ao vivo com Fiber-Mart

    Offline
     
    Por favor, deixe-nos uma mensagem, nós responderemos a você logo.
    8 am. to Midnight PST Mon. to Fri. or  Leave Message
     
    Email to Fiber-Mart
     
    E-mail Now
     
    Poste um pedido de consulta e obtenha uma resposta rápida da Fiber-Mart.
     
    Faça uma ligação  +86-1-86-2786-1199

    Ou clique no botão abaixo para nos ligar.
    8 am.- 5 pm. PST. Mon. to Fri.
     
    Get a Call
     

     

     

    Prazo de entrega

     
    FedEx IP: Dentro 1-4 dias úteis
    FedEx IE: Dentro 4-6 dias úteis
    DHL: Dentro 2-6 dias úteis
    EMS: Dentro 4-15 dias úteis
    UPS: Dentro 1-3 dias úteis
    Hong Kong Post Airmail: Dentro 10-30 dias úteis
     

    Forma de pagamento:

     
    Paypal or Credit/debit card
    Wire Transfer, West Union
    20151130134736.jpg
     

    Retorna:

     
    Retorno satisfatório ou troca de itens
     

    Garantia:

     
    Garantia de devolução de dinheiro
     

    Garantia de qualidade:

     
    Garantia limitada
     

    Preços por volume:

     
    Se você precisar de um grande volume de pedidos, solicite uma conta comercial ou entre em contato conosco para obter políticas preferenciais.
    If you need large order volume, please apply for a business account or contact us to enjoy preferential policies.
     
    Add your Tags

    FC to FC | FC APC Patch Cable |


    Por favor, diga-nos o que pensa e compartilhe suas opiniões com os outros. Certifique-se de concentrar os seus comentários sobre o produto.




    Fazer nova encomenda
    Boletim de Notícias
    Digite seu e-mail para novas chegadas, marcas e ofertas especiais!
    Tag: Fiber Sleeve | Fiber Splitter | Fiber Tool Kits | Fiber Video Convertor | Fiber Sheath Cutter | Fiber Tool Kit | Fiber SM Multiplexer | Fiber TAP | Fiber Transceiver | Fiber Transmitter | Fiber Termination Kit | Fiber Stripper | Fiber Termination Toolkit | Fiber Slitter | Fiber Toolkit | Fiber Termination Box | Fiber Splitters | Fiber Terminal Box | Fiber Tools | Fiber Sensor |
    Tags de produto: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9