EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語
Fazer nova encomenda
Fiber Adapter Panel with 12 LC Duplex OS2 Singlemode Adapters (Blue), Zirconia Ceramic

Press Esc key to close this popup
  • Fiber Adapter Panel with 12 LC Duplex OS2 Singlemode Adapters (Blue), Zirconia Ceramic

Fiber Adapter Panel with 12 LC Duplex OS2 Singlemode Adapters (Blue), Zirconia Ceramic

Item de produto: #13598
P/N: FHD-FAP12LCDXSMF
US$21.00



( Order Today, Ship before 03/10/2021 )
  • Descrição
  • Ordenando Suporte
  • Outras Observações
  • Tag:

 

 

FHD Series of 12-Packs LC Duplex Connector, Zirconia Ceramic Sleeve Adapter Panel

 


Fiber-MART high density adapter panel preloaded with fiber adapters that serves as the intermediate connection between the backbone and your patch cable, provides an affordable, compact solution for your network.

 

No.of Adapter/Port 12 Fiber Count 24
Adapter Type LC Duplex(Blue) Fiber Mode OS2 Single Mode
Material of Sleeve Zirconia Ceramic Plate C.R.S POWDER COATED
Material of Plate Die Cast Steel Installation Rack and Wall Mount Enclosures
RoHS Compliancy Status Compliant TIA/EIA-568-C.3 Dimensions(mm) 109*35*44(L*W*H)

 

Product Highlights

 

A Rugged and Cost-Effective Designed FHD Series Fiber Adapter Panel

 

1. Endurance White Silk-Screen Labels

Printed by wear-resistant ink holds up very well to moisture and scuffing, fast and easy identification.

 

 

 

2. Plug-Style Panel Lock/Clip

Quick removal and easy-to-install without requiring tools design.

 

 

 

3. Metal Shrapnel Style Fixed Adapter

Metal Shrapnel designed for the adapter more firmly fixed on the panel, and avoiding the adapter fall off.

 

 

 

4. A Kraft Paper Material Packaging

The kraft paper material is characterized by high crush resistance and environmental friendly.Dimension of box-5.79*2.13*2.83(inch)

 

 

 

High Density Assemble Mounting - FHD Fiber Adapter Panel

 

 

  • 1RU Rack Mount HD Fiber Enclosure Holds up to 4 FAPs Fiber Adapter Panels

  • 2RU Rack Mount HD Fiber Enclosure Holds up to 8 FAPs Fiber Adapter Panels

  • 4RU Rack Mount HD Fiber Enclosure Holds up to 12 FAPs Fiber Adapter Panels

 

 

 


 

Se houver alguma opção que não esteja indicada em seu Pedido, por favor escreva sua opção ou solicite em seu PEDIDO ao Fiber-Mart, e entre em contato conosco.

 

Você pode colocar seu pedido on-line em nosso site, você pode nos enviar um pedido de compra como uma empresa, ou você pode solicitar uma ordem de fatura proforma para deixar tudo claro!

 

Obtenha todo o suporte sobre a compra

 

O serviço e suporte profissional está disponível em três formas diferentes
 
Bate-papo ao vivo com Fiber-Mart

Offline
 
Por favor, deixe-nos uma mensagem, nós responderemos a você logo.
8 am. to Midnight PST Mon. to Fri. or  Leave Message
 
Email to Fiber-Mart
 
E-mail Now
 
Poste um pedido de consulta e obtenha uma resposta rápida da Fiber-Mart.
 
Faça uma ligação  +86-1-86-2786-1199

Ou clique no botão abaixo para nos ligar.
8 am.- 5 pm. PST. Mon. to Fri.
 
Get a Call
 

 

 

Prazo de entrega

 
FedEx IP: Dentro 1-4 dias úteis
FedEx IE: Dentro 4-6 dias úteis
DHL: Dentro 2-6 dias úteis
EMS: Dentro 4-15 dias úteis
UPS: Dentro 1-3 dias úteis
Hong Kong Post Airmail: Dentro 10-30 dias úteis
 

Forma de pagamento:

 
Paypal or Credit/debit card
Wire Transfer, West Union
20151130134736.jpg
 

Retorna:

 
Retorno satisfatório ou troca de itens
 

Garantia:

 
Garantia de devolução de dinheiro
 

Garantia de qualidade:

 
Garantia limitada
 

Preços por volume:

 
Se você precisar de um grande volume de pedidos, solicite uma conta comercial ou entre em contato conosco para obter políticas preferenciais.
If you need large order volume, please apply for a business account or contact us to enjoy preferential policies.
 
Add your Tags


Por favor, diga-nos o que pensa e compartilhe suas opiniões com os outros. Certifique-se de concentrar os seus comentários sobre o produto.




Copyright © 2021 Fiber-MART.COM. All Rights Reserved.
Fiber-MART.COM Secure Certificate
Tags de produto: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9