Fazer nova encomenda

Cabos de Rede Cat6 / Cat6A

Our Cat6 patch cables are available in a variety of options from the most popular standard flush moulded boot of the Cat6 UTP Patch Cables, Cat6 FTP Patch Cables, a Low Smoke Cat6 patch cable option reduces poisonous fumes in the event of a fire, shielded Cat6 patch cables that prevent electrical interference as well as a Snagless boot option that covers the latch. The latest addition is the Cat6a patch cables which run at 10gabits and are shielded as standard that run at twice the speed of standard Cat6 cables. Buy Cat6 network cables, Cat6 Ethernet cables, Cat6 patch cable cords and even Cat6A cables for your reliable copper networking systems from Fiber-Mart.



Boletim de Notícias
Digite seu e-mail para novas chegadas, marcas e ofertas especiais!
Tag: Network Cuts Talon | Network Cable Testers | Multimode Trunk Cable | Network Interface Card | Needle Nose Pliers | Network Cabinet | NEMA 515P | Multipurpose Cutter | Network Cable | Multimode Transceiver | Muxponder Service Card | Multimode Waterproof Pigtail | Network Cable Tool | Network Face Plates | Network Crimping | Multimode Single Splitter | Network Face Plate | MultiRate XFP | MultiRate BiDi XFP | NEMA Power Cord |
Tags de produto: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9