Narrow By
Connector Type
Fiber Count
Quick Re-Order

OM1 Multimode Fiber Cables

OM1 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Cables always apply in fiber optic telecommunications and high speed transmission systems. Fiber-Mart supply high quality OM1 fiber patch cables to ensure the performance and reliability of data storage, servers, and network switches. The fiber cables are with high return loss and low insertion loss, and they can be available in simplex and duplex with FC, SC, LC, ST, MTRJ or MU connectors. These fiber cables are compatible with all major brands like Cisco, HP, Foundry and Juniper. We also provide OM1 fiber cables in Riser, Plenum, and LSZH (Low smoke - Zero Halogen) types.



Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: Wall Mount Enclosure | VGA Fiber Transmitter | WallMounted fiber cable | VGA Transmitter | VOA Attenuator | Wall Mountable | VIAVI OTDR | VFL Power Meter | Wall Mount Cabinet | VOA In Line | Visual Fault Tester | Visual Locator | Video IP Recorder | Visual Fault Locator | Wall Plate Outlet | VGT 2013QT | VOA In Line Attenuator | Video Multiplexer | VGA Optical Transmitter | VGT 2013QT Cleaner |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9