Narrow By
Connector Type
Fiber Count
5m Cisco QSFP-4X10G-AOC5M Compatible QSFP+ to 4SFP+ Active Optical Breakout Cable Working perfect and good shopping experience.
4 of 5 Stars!
Finisar Compatible FTLF8528P2BNV 2/4/8GFC SFP+ Short Wavelength 850nm 150m great price, Finisar Compatible works perfect.
4 of 5 Stars!
Cisco GLC-FE-100LX Compatible 100BASE-LX10 SFP 1310nm 10km Transceiver Cisco transceiver is excellment, works well.
4 of 5 Stars!
GPON OLT SFP Transceivers High-quality products , great!
4 of 5 Stars!
Cisco ONS-SI-2G-S1 Compatible SONET/SDH OC48/STM16 2.5Gbps 1310nm 2km IND Transceiver Cisco Transceiver is great , thanks.
4 of 5 Stars!
Moxa SFP-1GLXLC-T Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 10km Transceiver fast , easy to shopping.
4 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers Dummy Rack Mounted Fiber Optic Terminal Box As distribution box FM/JJ-JCL-2SC24-12C Very happy to get the termination Box cables quickly. thx
4 of 5 Stars!
1x2 DWDM Red/Blue C Band Filter with 1RU 19" Rack Mount Package first puchase in fibermart webstore, excellent , will...
4 of 5 Stars!
5m Cisco QSFP-4X10G-AOC5M Compatible QSFP+ to 4SFP+ Active Optical Breakout Cable Working perfect and good shopping experience.
4 of 5 Stars!
Finisar Compatible FTLF8528P2BNV 2/4/8GFC SFP+ Short Wavelength 850nm 150m great price, Finisar Compatible works perfect.
4 of 5 Stars!
Cisco GLC-FE-100LX Compatible 100BASE-LX10 SFP 1310nm 10km Transceiver Cisco transceiver is excellment, works well.
4 of 5 Stars!
GPON OLT SFP Transceivers High-quality products , great!
4 of 5 Stars!
Cisco ONS-SI-2G-S1 Compatible SONET/SDH OC48/STM16 2.5Gbps 1310nm 2km IND Transceiver Cisco Transceiver is great , thanks.
4 of 5 Stars!
Moxa SFP-1GLXLC-T Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 10km Transceiver fast , easy to shopping.
4 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers Dummy Rack Mounted Fiber Optic Terminal Box As distribution box FM/JJ-JCL-2SC24-12C Very happy to get the termination Box cables quickly. thx
4 of 5 Stars!
1x2 DWDM Red/Blue C Band Filter with 1RU 19" Rack Mount Package first puchase in fibermart webstore, excellent , will...
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

OM1 Multimode Fiber Cables

OM1 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Cables always apply in fiber optic telecommunications and high speed transmission systems. Fiber-Mart supply high quality OM1 fiber patch cables to ensure the performance and reliability of data storage, servers, and network switches. The fiber cables are with high return loss and low insertion loss, and they can be available in simplex and duplex with FC, SC, LC, ST, MTRJ or MU connectors. These fiber cables are compatible with all major brands like Cisco, HP, Foundry and Juniper. We also provide OM1 fiber cables in Riser, Plenum, and LSZH (Low smoke - Zero Halogen) types.



Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: PSE6504G GbE Switch | PSE818 PoE Switch | PVC Jacket Cable | Purple Polishing Film | Pulling eye | Pump Combiner | PVC Bulk Cable | Puneng PN S | PVC Cable | PVC Fiber Cable | PVC Jacket | Protection Platform | PVC PreTerminated Cable | Punch Down Tools | Punch Down Tool | PushPull Waterproof Connector | PVC patch cable | Protocol Converters | Pulling eye Fiber Cable | PTZ Controller |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9