Narrow By
Connector Type
Fiber Count
FC APC Single-mode 9/125 Simplex 0.9mm Boot Size Fiber Optic Connector Packaging is great, product is exactly what is needed and...
4 of 5 Stars!
SC/APC Singlemode Fixed Flanged Fiber Optic Attenuator, Female to Female, 1~25dB Optional Good quality.Good quality.Thanks!
5 of 5 Stars!
E2000/UPC-E2000/UPC Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Patch Cable High quality goods at cheap prices! keep up the good work...
5 of 5 Stars!
E2000/APC to LC/UPC Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Patch Cable Fast delivery, good company to do business, will use again.
4 of 5 Stars!
E2000/APC to E2000/APC Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Patch Cable my order was delivered quickly.
4 of 5 Stars!
FC PC Female to FC APC Male Hybrid Singlemode Simplex Fiber Adapter Pricing, product and delivery was excellent.
4 of 5 Stars!
E2000/APC to E2000/APC Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Patch Cable I'm surprised with how thin the cable is but it looks and...
5 of 5 Stars!
E2000/APC to LC/UPC Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Patch Cable Fast service. Great selection and good value. No better...
4 of 5 Stars!
FC APC Single-mode 9/125 Simplex 0.9mm Boot Size Fiber Optic Connector Packaging is great, product is exactly what is needed and...
4 of 5 Stars!
SC/APC Singlemode Fixed Flanged Fiber Optic Attenuator, Female to Female, 1~25dB Optional Good quality.Good quality.Thanks!
5 of 5 Stars!
E2000/UPC-E2000/UPC Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Patch Cable High quality goods at cheap prices! keep up the good work...
5 of 5 Stars!
E2000/APC to LC/UPC Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Patch Cable Fast delivery, good company to do business, will use again.
4 of 5 Stars!
E2000/APC to E2000/APC Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Patch Cable my order was delivered quickly.
4 of 5 Stars!
FC PC Female to FC APC Male Hybrid Singlemode Simplex Fiber Adapter Pricing, product and delivery was excellent.
4 of 5 Stars!
E2000/APC to E2000/APC Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Patch Cable I'm surprised with how thin the cable is but it looks and...
5 of 5 Stars!
E2000/APC to LC/UPC Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Patch Cable Fast service. Great selection and good value. No better...
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

OM1 Multimode Fiber Cables

OM1 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Cables always apply in fiber optic telecommunications and high speed transmission systems. Fiber-Mart supply high quality OM1 fiber patch cables to ensure the performance and reliability of data storage, servers, and network switches. The fiber cables are with high return loss and low insertion loss, and they can be available in simplex and duplex with FC, SC, LC, ST, MTRJ or MU connectors. These fiber cables are compatible with all major brands like Cisco, HP, Foundry and Juniper. We also provide OM1 fiber cables in Riser, Plenum, and LSZH (Low smoke - Zero Halogen) types.



Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: 10G CWDM X2 | 10G AOC | 1064nm fiber | 1064nm C lends | 10G CWDM SFP | 100T SFP | 10G Converter | 10G LR SFP | 10G DWDM | 10G CWDM XFP | 1064nm Isolator HPIS | 1064nm PM | 10G CWDM XENPAK | 1064nm Isolator | 1064nm High Power | 10G BiDi XFP | 10G Fiber Cable | 1060nm Polarization | 10G CU SFP | 10ER XFP |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9