Narrow By
Connector Type
Fiber Count
Quick Re-Order

OM1 Multimode Fiber Cables

OM1 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Cables always apply in fiber optic telecommunications and high speed transmission systems. Fiber-Mart supply high quality OM1 fiber patch cables to ensure the performance and reliability of data storage, servers, and network switches. The fiber cables are with high return loss and low insertion loss, and they can be available in simplex and duplex with FC, SC, LC, ST, MTRJ or MU connectors. These fiber cables are compatible with all major brands like Cisco, HP, Foundry and Juniper. We also provide OM1 fiber cables in Riser, Plenum, and LSZH (Low smoke - Zero Halogen) types.



Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: SK 868DR | SLED Light Source | Slow Axis Cable | SJT Power Cord | Slitter Fiber | Singlemode Splitter | SM Dual Window | SM 220 Thermal Stripper | SM 110 Adapter | Slow Axis Patchcord | SM Cable Assemblies | Slow Axis Patch | SM Duplex atch Cable | SM Conversion Cable | Slow Axis PM | SM 110 Bare Adapter | SM 101 Aligner | SK 7501 Stripping | Singlemode Waterproof | Singlemode Waterproof fiber |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9