Narrow By
Connector Type
Fiber Count
Quick Re-Order

OM1 Multimode Fiber Cables

OM1 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Cables always apply in fiber optic telecommunications and high speed transmission systems. Fiber-Mart supply high quality OM1 fiber patch cables to ensure the performance and reliability of data storage, servers, and network switches. The fiber cables are with high return loss and low insertion loss, and they can be available in simplex and duplex with FC, SC, LC, ST, MTRJ or MU connectors. These fiber cables are compatible with all major brands like Cisco, HP, Foundry and Juniper. We also provide OM1 fiber cables in Riser, Plenum, and LSZH (Low smoke - Zero Halogen) types.



Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: MU Fiber Attenuator | MTRJ OM1 Cable | MTRJ Male Connector | MTRJ UPC Connector | MTRJ OM2 Cable | MTRJ to MTRJ Adapter | MU Adapter | MTRJ OM3 Cable | MU Duplex Adapter | MTS 6000 OTDR | MTRJ Loopback | MU APC Attenuator | MTRJ Duplex | MTRJ UPC | MTRJ Fiber Cable | MTS 4000 | MTRJ Patch Cable | MTRJ OM4 Loopback | MTRJ Multimode Cable | MU LC Cleaner |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9