Similar Products Featured

QSFP+ QSFP28 Dust Caps, Suitable for Duplex LC QSFP+ QSFP28 Optical Module, 100pcs/pack, Type B

QSFP+ QSFP28 Dust Caps, Suitable for Duplex LC QSFP+ QSFP28 Optical Module, 100pcs/pack, Type B

Press Esc key to close this popup
  • QSFP+ QSFP28 Dust Caps, Suitable for Duplex LC QSFP+ QSFP28 Optical Module, 100pcs/pack, Type B

QSFP+ QSFP28 Dust Caps, Suitable for Duplex LC QSFP+ QSFP28 Optical Module, 100pcs/pack, Type B

Product Item: #16751
Model: QSFP28-DC
       
Price: US$50.00
Add to Cart:    
     
  • Description
  • Ordering Support
  • Other Remarks
  • Tags:

QSFP+ QSFP28 Dust Caps, Suitable for Duplex LC QSFP+ QSFP28 Optical Module, 100pcs/pack, Type B

 

Part Number QSFP28-DC Material Rubber
Application Duplex LC QSFP+ QSFP28 Optical Module Package 100pcs/pack

QSFP28dc


 

If any option which is not indicate in your Ordering, please write your option or request in your ORDER to Fiber-Mart, and contact with us.

 

You can place your Order Online in our website, you can send us a Purchase Order as a company, or you can request a Proforma Invoice Order to make everything clear!

 

Get All the Support about Purchase

 

Professional Service & Support is available in three different ways
 
Chat live with Fiber-Mart

Offline
 
Please leave us a message, we'll respond to you as soon.
8 am. to Midnight PST Mon. to Fri. or  Leave Message
 
Email to Fiber-Mart
 
E-mail Now
 
Post a inquiry request and get a quick response from Fiber-Mart.
 
Make a Call  +86-1-86-2786-1199

Or click on the button below to have us call you.
8 am.- 5 pm. PST. Mon. to Fri.
 
Get a Call
 

 

 

Shipping Time

 
FedEx IP: Within 1-4 business days
FedEx IE: Within 4-6 business days
DHL: Within 2-6 business days
EMS: Within 4-15 business days
UPS: Within 1-3 business days
Hong Kong Post Airmail: Within 10-30 business days
 

Payment:

 
Paypal or Credit/debit card
Wire Transfer, West Union
20151130134736.jpg
 

Returns:

 
Satisfactory return or item exchange
 

Guarantee:

 
Money back guarantee
 

Warranty:

 
Limited Warranty
 

Volume pricing:

 
If you need large order volume, please apply for a business account or contact us to enjoy preferential policies.
 
 
Add your Tags


Please tell us what you think and share your opinions with others. Be sure to focus your comments on the product.



Customer Reviews:


by Anglina J.
Date Added: 02/11/2020
We buy 5k pcs from fibermart without any problem! Fast delivery with good quality!

Rating: 5 of 5 Stars [5 of 5 Stars]



Quick Re-Order
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: ODC Plug | OLP Card Platform | OEO Converter | ODC pulg Connector | ODF | OFNP Fiber Cable | OLA 55 | OLT | OFNP Patch Cable | OLT Rack | ODC Socket | ODC Socket Connector | OEO Converter Transponder | OFNR Patch Cable | ODVA | Olecranon Stripper | OM1 62.5 125 | ODC Socket Cable | OFNP Duplex | ODC to ODC |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9