Narrow By
Fiber Type
Fiber Number
Connector Type
12 Fibers 10G OM3 12 Strands MPO Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser Sue's attitude is very professional and enthusiastic. MPO...
4 of 5 Stars!
10GBASE 1270nm~1330nm CWDM SFP+ 10km Transceiver very satisfied, cheaper and fast.
5 of 5 Stars!
13 dBm Output 1550nm EDFA with Mid-Stage Access for Dispersion Compensation Great product, competitive price.
4 of 5 Stars!
Custom1/2xN Fiber Splitter in FLG Series LGX Cassette, FC/ST, UPC/APC Very satisfied! shippIing quickly, thanks.
5 of 5 Stars!
10GBASE 1270nm~1330nm CWDM SFP+ 10km Transceiver good compatibility, very satisfied.
5 of 5 Stars!
Custom1/2xN Mini Module Fiber Splitter Awesome Products.Fast Delivery.
4 of 5 Stars!
Custom1/2xN Rack Mount Fiber Splitter, FC/ST, UPC/APC prompt delivery, perfect shopping experience at Fiber-MART.
4 of 5 Stars!
48 Fibers Outdoor Wall Mountable Fiber Terminal Box as Distribution Box FS(05)B4848C easy to install and great.
4 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers 10G OM3 12 Strands MPO Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser Sue's attitude is very professional and enthusiastic. MPO...
4 of 5 Stars!
10GBASE 1270nm~1330nm CWDM SFP+ 10km Transceiver very satisfied, cheaper and fast.
5 of 5 Stars!
13 dBm Output 1550nm EDFA with Mid-Stage Access for Dispersion Compensation Great product, competitive price.
4 of 5 Stars!
Custom1/2xN Fiber Splitter in FLG Series LGX Cassette, FC/ST, UPC/APC Very satisfied! shippIing quickly, thanks.
5 of 5 Stars!
10GBASE 1270nm~1330nm CWDM SFP+ 10km Transceiver good compatibility, very satisfied.
5 of 5 Stars!
Custom1/2xN Mini Module Fiber Splitter Awesome Products.Fast Delivery.
4 of 5 Stars!
Custom1/2xN Rack Mount Fiber Splitter, FC/ST, UPC/APC prompt delivery, perfect shopping experience at Fiber-MART.
4 of 5 Stars!
48 Fibers Outdoor Wall Mountable Fiber Terminal Box as Distribution Box FS(05)B4848C easy to install and great.
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

Fiber Loopback Cables

Fiber Loopback Test Cable/Fiber Loopback Connector Plugs/Fiber Loopback Plugs. They can provide a simple and effective means of testing the capabilities of your optical networking equipment. Typically it is used for fiber optic testing applications or network restorations. Our fiber loopback plugs are precision terminated and feature extremely low loss characteristics for transparent operation in the test environment and in form of cable and module types. OM3 multimode fiber, Single-mode and Multimode fiber optic loopback cables are available with FC connectors, LC connectors, MT-RJ connectors, and SC connectors terminated.




Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: 10G CWDM SFP | 10G CWDM XENPAK | 10G OM3 MTP | 10G OM4 Pigtail | 10G DWDM | 10G MultiRate XFP | 10G OM3 Cable | 10G OM3 | 10G OM4 Patch | 10G CU SFP | 10G Fiber Cable | 10G OM4 Fiber | 10G OM4 fiber cable | 10G OM4 Cable | 10G LR SFP | 10G SFP | 10G OM3 Pigtail | 10G CWDM X2 | 10G CWDM XFP | 10G OM3 Adapter |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9