Narrow By
Fiber Type
Fiber Number
Connector Type
E2000-E2000 Simplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Good cables and Monica is very helpful to make sure we get...
3 of 5 Stars!
FC-FC Simplex 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Patch Cable It works very well. And the package is very tight.
4 of 5 Stars!
10M 2x MTP Female to 3x MTP Female 24 Fibers 10G OM3 50/125 Multimode Conversion Cable, Polarity B, LSZH Bunch Extremely useful cables for all my needs.
4 of 5 Stars!
10M E2000 APC to E2000 APC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable Nice high quality cable, great wire, great cable will buy...
4 of 5 Stars!
ODC Plug to LC/SC/ST/FC 2 Fiber Outdoor Cable Connector Second time buying from Fiber-Mart, and the item was good...
4 of 5 Stars!
LC-LC Duplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Very efficient cables, very sturdy cable, and the cables...
4 of 5 Stars!
2.76in.L x 0.94in.W P Type Cable Adhesive Label Paper2000pcs/pack, Yellow The cable label is easy to install and identify! Surprised...
4 of 5 Stars!
500 Meter Portable Field Deployable Tactical Fiber Optic Cable Reel Got exactly what I was looking for In a timely manner....
4 of 5 Stars!
E2000-E2000 Simplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Good cables and Monica is very helpful to make sure we get...
3 of 5 Stars!
FC-FC Simplex 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Patch Cable It works very well. And the package is very tight.
4 of 5 Stars!
10M 2x MTP Female to 3x MTP Female 24 Fibers 10G OM3 50/125 Multimode Conversion Cable, Polarity B, LSZH Bunch Extremely useful cables for all my needs.
4 of 5 Stars!
10M E2000 APC to E2000 APC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable Nice high quality cable, great wire, great cable will buy...
4 of 5 Stars!
ODC Plug to LC/SC/ST/FC 2 Fiber Outdoor Cable Connector Second time buying from Fiber-Mart, and the item was good...
4 of 5 Stars!
LC-LC Duplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Very efficient cables, very sturdy cable, and the cables...
4 of 5 Stars!
2.76in.L x 0.94in.W P Type Cable Adhesive Label Paper2000pcs/pack, Yellow The cable label is easy to install and identify! Surprised...
4 of 5 Stars!
500 Meter Portable Field Deployable Tactical Fiber Optic Cable Reel Got exactly what I was looking for In a timely manner....
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

Fiber Loopback Cables

Fiber Loopback Test Cable/Fiber Loopback Connector Plugs/Fiber Loopback Plugs. They can provide a simple and effective means of testing the capabilities of your optical networking equipment. Typically it is used for fiber optic testing applications or network restorations. Our fiber loopback plugs are precision terminated and feature extremely low loss characteristics for transparent operation in the test environment and in form of cable and module types. OM3 multimode fiber, Single-mode and Multimode fiber optic loopback cables are available with FC connectors, LC connectors, MT-RJ connectors, and SC connectors terminated.



100GBASE SR-10 MTP/MPO 24 Fiber OM3 Female Loopback Cable
10000

100GBASE SR-10 MTP/MPO 24 Fiber OM3 Female Loopback Cable

US$65.00
3 Reviews
12-Fibers MPO/MTP 10G OM3 Multimode Fiber Loopback Module
10000

12-Fibers MPO/MTP 10G OM3 Multimode Fiber Loopback Module

US$26.00
1 Reviews
12-Fibers MPO/MTP 10G OM4 Multimode Fiber Loopback Module
10000

12-Fibers MPO/MTP 10G OM4 Multimode Fiber Loopback Module

US$28.20
1 Reviews
12-Fibers MPO/MTP OM1 Multimode Fiber Loopback Module
10000

12-Fibers MPO/MTP OM1 Multimode Fiber Loopback Module

US$24.90
1 Reviews
12-Fibers MPO/MTP OM2 Multimode Fiber Loopback Module
10000

12-Fibers MPO/MTP OM2 Multimode Fiber Loopback Module

US$24.90
1 Reviews
12-Fibers MPO/MTP Singlemode Fiber Loopback Module
10000

12-Fibers MPO/MTP Singlemode Fiber Loopback Module

US$30.30
0 Reviews
24-Fibers MPO/MTP 10G OM3 Multimode Fiber Loopback Module
10000

24-Fibers MPO/MTP 10G OM3 Multimode Fiber Loopback Module

US$35.80
0 Reviews
24-Fibers MPO/MTP 10G OM4 Multimode Fiber Loopback Module
10000

24-Fibers MPO/MTP 10G OM4 Multimode Fiber Loopback Module

US$36.80
0 Reviews
24-Fibers MPO/MTP OM1 Multimode Fiber Loopback Module
10000

24-Fibers MPO/MTP OM1 Multimode Fiber Loopback Module

US$33.60
0 Reviews
24-Fibers MPO/MTP OM2 Multimode Fiber Loopback Module
10000

24-Fibers MPO/MTP OM2 Multimode Fiber Loopback Module

US$33.60
0 Reviews
24-Fibers MPO/MTP Singlemode Fiber Loopback Module
10000

24-Fibers MPO/MTP Singlemode Fiber Loopback Module

US$41.20
0 Reviews
40GBASE QSFP MTP/MPO 12 Fiber OM3 Female Loopback Cable
10000

40GBASE QSFP MTP/MPO 12 Fiber OM3 Female Loopback Cable

US$29.00
1 Reviews
FC Connector OM1 Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Loopback Cable
10000

FC Connector OM1 Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Loopback Cable

US$2.17
0 Reviews
FC Connector OM2 Multimode 50/125 Fiber Loopback Cable
10000

FC Connector OM2 Multimode 50/125 Fiber Loopback Cable

US$2.17
0 Reviews
LC Connector 10G OM3 Multimode 50/125 Fiber Loopback Cable
9900

LC Connector 10G OM3 Multimode 50/125 Fiber Loopback Cable

US$2.38
1 Reviews
LC Connector 10G OM3 Multimode 50/125 Fiber Loopback Module
9900

LC Connector 10G OM3 Multimode 50/125 Fiber Loopback Module

US$3.25
0 Reviews
LC Connector 10G OM4 Multimode 50/125 Fiber Loopback Cable
10000

LC Connector 10G OM4 Multimode 50/125 Fiber Loopback Cable

US$2.38
0 Reviews
LC Connector OM1 Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Loopback Cable
10000

LC Connector OM1 Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Loopback Cable

US$2.17
0 Reviews
LC Connector OM1 Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Loopback Module
10000

LC Connector OM1 Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Loopback Module

US$3.03
0 Reviews
LC Connector OM2 Multimode 50/125 Fiber Loopback Cable
10000

LC Connector OM2 Multimode 50/125 Fiber Loopback Cable

US$2.17
0 Reviews

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: Aerotech AFC 3000A | AFBR-703SDZ | AFL NOYES OTDR | ADSS Cable | Adapter Panels | Adjustable Stripper | AFL Cleaner | Adjusting Cable Stripper | AFL NOYES M310 | AFCM 2000 | AFL Fujikura Cleaner | AFI420L Identifier | AFC-3000A Cleaner | Adapters box | ADSL Testers | AFL Fujikura | Adjustable Fiber | ADSL Tester FM801D | Aerotech Cleaner | Adjustable Fiber Stripper |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9