Narrow By
Fiber Type
Connector Type
AFL Fujikura One-Click Cleaner for SC/ ST/FC Connectors delivered quickly and packaged well. Works well
4 of 5 Stars!
Telephone Line Tester ST220B Works great!!Works great!!
4 of 5 Stars!
Pros'kit Professional Modular Crimp Tool CP-376VR The product shipped quickly, did what was supposed to do,...
5 of 5 Stars!
IBC Brand Fiber Optic Cleaning Tool for MPO & MTP Connectors Excellent service. Very professional. I would buy from them...
4 of 5 Stars!
2km/100km 850nm/1310nm/1550DFB SFP Gig E SingleMode to Multimode Fiber Media Converter Prices and service are good.
5 of 5 Stars!
1x4 All Band Coupler ABS Box FBT Couplers Splitter best quality and service , thank you
4 of 5 Stars!
Original Brand New Fujikura Fiber Cleaver Blade/Cutting Wheel for Cleaver CT-30A This Cutting Wheel for Cleaver works wonderful and is low...
4 of 5 Stars!
Stainless Steel Ferrule Flange for LC Fiber Connector Worked as expected.THANKS!
5 of 5 Stars!
AFL Fujikura One-Click Cleaner for SC/ ST/FC Connectors delivered quickly and packaged well. Works well
4 of 5 Stars!
Telephone Line Tester ST220B Works great!!Works great!!
4 of 5 Stars!
Pros'kit Professional Modular Crimp Tool CP-376VR The product shipped quickly, did what was supposed to do,...
5 of 5 Stars!
IBC Brand Fiber Optic Cleaning Tool for MPO & MTP Connectors Excellent service. Very professional. I would buy from them...
4 of 5 Stars!
2km/100km 850nm/1310nm/1550DFB SFP Gig E SingleMode to Multimode Fiber Media Converter Prices and service are good.
5 of 5 Stars!
1x4 All Band Coupler ABS Box FBT Couplers Splitter best quality and service , thank you
4 of 5 Stars!
Original Brand New Fujikura Fiber Cleaver Blade/Cutting Wheel for Cleaver CT-30A This Cutting Wheel for Cleaver works wonderful and is low...
4 of 5 Stars!
Stainless Steel Ferrule Flange for LC Fiber Connector Worked as expected.THANKS!
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

Fiber Loopback Cables

Fiber Loopback Test Cable/Fiber Loopback Connector Plugs/Fiber Loopback Plugs. They can provide a simple and effective means of testing the capabilities of your optical networking equipment. Typically it is used for fiber optic testing applications or network restorations. Our fiber loopback plugs are precision terminated and feature extremely low loss characteristics for transparent operation in the test environment and in form of cable and module types. OM3 multimode fiber, Single-mode and Multimode fiber optic loopback cables are available with FC connectors, LC connectors, MT-RJ connectors, and SC connectors terminated.




Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: LC Plastic Adapter | LC PC SM | LC Singlemode Jacket | LC Optical Module | LC Polish Connector | LC ST AOC | LC SC Adapter | LC Plastic cap | LC SC Cable | LC Patch Cable | LC Optic | LC Outlet | LC PC Connector | LC SC Hybrid Adapter | LC Optic Connector | LC Optic Pigtail | LC Quick Connector | LC ST Hybrid Adapter | LC PreTerminated Cable | LC SFP Optical Module |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9