Narrow By
Fiber Type
Fiber Number
Connector Type
LC/UPC to LC/UPC Duplex SC Type Flange Metal Fiber Adapter Quick delivery time, we were very surprised. Perfect...
5 of 5 Stars!
LC/UPC to LC/UPC Simplex Plastic Fiber Adapter Was very surprised to find such a great price on adapters!!!
5 of 5 Stars!
LC/UPC to LC/UPC Duplex SC Type Plastic Fiber Adapter Good quality product at a fair price matched with a fast...
4 of 5 Stars!
ST/APC to SC/APC Hybrid Singlemode Duplex Plastic Fiber Adapter Pricing, product and delivery was excellent.
5 of 5 Stars!
LC/UPC to LC/UPC Duplex SC Type with Flange Plastic Fiber Adapter They had what I wanted at a good price
5 of 5 Stars!
FC PC Female to FC APC Male Hybrid Singlemode Simplex Fiber Adapter Pricing, product and delivery was excellent.
4 of 5 Stars!
SC Female to LC Male Singlemode Simplex Adapter Converter You had exactly what I was looking for.
4 of 5 Stars!
SC/APC to SC/APC Single-mode Simplex Fiber Adapter The product was exactly what was described and was...
5 of 5 Stars!
LC/UPC to LC/UPC Duplex SC Type Flange Metal Fiber Adapter Quick delivery time, we were very surprised. Perfect...
5 of 5 Stars!
LC/UPC to LC/UPC Simplex Plastic Fiber Adapter Was very surprised to find such a great price on adapters!!!
5 of 5 Stars!
LC/UPC to LC/UPC Duplex SC Type Plastic Fiber Adapter Good quality product at a fair price matched with a fast...
4 of 5 Stars!
ST/APC to SC/APC Hybrid Singlemode Duplex Plastic Fiber Adapter Pricing, product and delivery was excellent.
5 of 5 Stars!
LC/UPC to LC/UPC Duplex SC Type with Flange Plastic Fiber Adapter They had what I wanted at a good price
5 of 5 Stars!
FC PC Female to FC APC Male Hybrid Singlemode Simplex Fiber Adapter Pricing, product and delivery was excellent.
4 of 5 Stars!
SC Female to LC Male Singlemode Simplex Adapter Converter You had exactly what I was looking for.
4 of 5 Stars!
SC/APC to SC/APC Single-mode Simplex Fiber Adapter The product was exactly what was described and was...
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

Fiber Loopback Cables

Fiber Loopback Test Cable/Fiber Loopback Connector Plugs/Fiber Loopback Plugs. They can provide a simple and effective means of testing the capabilities of your optical networking equipment. Typically it is used for fiber optic testing applications or network restorations. Our fiber loopback plugs are precision terminated and feature extremely low loss characteristics for transparent operation in the test environment and in form of cable and module types. OM3 multimode fiber, Single-mode and Multimode fiber optic loopback cables are available with FC connectors, LC connectors, MT-RJ connectors, and SC connectors terminated.




Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: Red Power Cord | Receiver Rack Mount | Rack Mount | Rack Mounted box | Rack Multiplexers | Rack Mount Enclosure | Rack Chassis | Red Light Power Meter | Rack Mount Box | Redback SFP | Rack Mounted | Ratchet Cable Cutter | Rack Mount Fiber Splitter | Rack Mount Panel | Red Dust Cap | rack mount chassis | Receiver Set | Rack Mount Frame | RAD SFP | Red Blue C Band Filter |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9