Narrow By
Cable Type
Connector Type
Fiber Count
Fiber Diameter
Fiber Type
Fiber Number
Finisar FTLX1471D3BCL Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km Transceiver great service , thanks fibermart team.
4 of 5 Stars!
Cisco QSFP-40G-ER4 Compatible 40GBASE-ER4/OTU3 Transceiver highly recommend, very professional.
4 of 5 Stars!
8 channels, LGX Module, Duplex, CWDM Mux & Demux best price, great quality.
4 of 5 Stars!
H3C SFP-GE-LX-SM1490-BIDI Compatible 1000BASE-BX10-D TX1490nm/RX1310nm 10km Transceiver Great service, quick delivery .
4 of 5 Stars!
40KM 1RU 19" Passive Dispersion Compensation Module Very happy with the service, thanks!
4 of 5 Stars!
Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km Transceiver Great service, quick delivery !
4 of 5 Stars!
Special Wavelength Coupler 1x2 850nm Steel Tube 0.9mm loose tube FBT Couplers Splitters Always great service. thank you!
4 of 5 Stars!
Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km Transceiver Very good and professional
4 of 5 Stars!
Finisar FTLX1471D3BCL Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km Transceiver great service , thanks fibermart team.
4 of 5 Stars!
Cisco QSFP-40G-ER4 Compatible 40GBASE-ER4/OTU3 Transceiver highly recommend, very professional.
4 of 5 Stars!
8 channels, LGX Module, Duplex, CWDM Mux & Demux best price, great quality.
4 of 5 Stars!
H3C SFP-GE-LX-SM1490-BIDI Compatible 1000BASE-BX10-D TX1490nm/RX1310nm 10km Transceiver Great service, quick delivery .
4 of 5 Stars!
40KM 1RU 19" Passive Dispersion Compensation Module Very happy with the service, thanks!
4 of 5 Stars!
Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km Transceiver Great service, quick delivery !
4 of 5 Stars!
Special Wavelength Coupler 1x2 850nm Steel Tube 0.9mm loose tube FBT Couplers Splitters Always great service. thank you!
4 of 5 Stars!
Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km Transceiver Very good and professional
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

Fiber Optic Pigtails

OM3 10G 50/125 Fiber Pigtail, 10Gmultimode fibers are specially designed 50/125 micron fiber optimized for 850nm VCSEL laser based 10Gig Ethernet. They are backward compatible with existing network equipment and provide close to three times the bandwidth of traditional 62.5/125 multimode fibers. Other related items: 10G OM3 50/125 fiber patch cables

We provide wide degree flexibility on fiber pigtails, including 9/125 single-mode, 62.5/125 multimode 50/125 multimode and 10G 50/125um OM3 types, simplex fiber, 4 fibers, 6 fibers, 8 fibers, 12 fibers, 24 fibers, 48 fibers and so on. These fiber pigtails can be with fan-out kits and full compliant to Telcordia, EIA/TIA and IEC standards.

 



12 fiber 9/125 Single-mode LC/SC/ST/FC Bunch Pigtail

12 fiber 9/125 Single-mode LC/SC/ST/FC Bunch Pigtail

US$11.00
0 Reviews
12-fiber 0.9mm 50/125 10G OM3 Multimode LC/SC/ST/FC Bunch Pigtail

12-fiber 0.9mm 50/125 10G OM3 Multimode LC/SC/ST/FC Bunch Pigtail

US$9.97
1 Reviews
12-fiber 0.9mm 50/125 10G OM4 Multimode LC/SC/ST/FC Bunch Pigtail

12-fiber 0.9mm 50/125 10G OM4 Multimode LC/SC/ST/FC Bunch Pigtail

US$12.13
1 Reviews
12-fiber 0.9mm 50/125 OM2 Multimode LC/SC/ST/FC Bunch Pigtail

12-fiber 0.9mm 50/125 OM2 Multimode LC/SC/ST/FC Bunch Pigtail

US$8.67
0 Reviews
12-fiber 0.9mm 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode LC/SC/ST/FC Bunch Pigtail

12-fiber 0.9mm 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode LC/SC/ST/FC Bunch Pigtail

US$8.67
0 Reviews
24-fiber 0.9mm 50/125 10G OM3 Multimode LC/SC/ST/FC Bunch Pigtail online sale

24-fiber 0.9mm 50/125 10G OM3 Multimode LC/SC/ST/FC Bunch Pigtail online sale

US$19.50
0 Reviews
12-fiber 0.9mm 9/125 Single-mode LC/SC/ST/FC Bunch Pigtail

12-fiber 0.9mm 9/125 Single-mode LC/SC/ST/FC Bunch Pigtail

US$10.62
0 Reviews
12-fiber 3.0mm 50/125 OM2 Multimode LC/SC/ST/FC Armored Bunch Pigtail

12-fiber 3.0mm 50/125 OM2 Multimode LC/SC/ST/FC Armored Bunch Pigtail

US$29.20
0 Reviews
12-fiber 3.0mm 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode LC/SC/ST/FC Armored Bunch Pigtail

12-fiber 3.0mm 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode LC/SC/ST/FC Armored Bunch Pigtail

US$29.20
0 Reviews
12-fiber 3.0mm 9/125 Single-mode LC/SC/ST/FC Armored Bunch Pigtail

12-fiber 3.0mm 9/125 Single-mode LC/SC/ST/FC Armored Bunch Pigtail

US$28.30
0 Reviews
12-Fiber 50/125 10G OM3 Multimode Ribbon Fan-out LC/SC/ST/FC Pigtail

12-Fiber 50/125 10G OM3 Multimode Ribbon Fan-out LC/SC/ST/FC Pigtail

US$12.78
0 Reviews
12-Fiber 50/125 10G OM4 Multimode Ribbon Fan-out LC/SC/ST/FC Pigtail

12-Fiber 50/125 10G OM4 Multimode Ribbon Fan-out LC/SC/ST/FC Pigtail

US$14.95
0 Reviews
12-Fiber 50/125 OM2 Multimode Ribbon Fan-out LC/SC/ST/FC Pigtail

12-Fiber 50/125 OM2 Multimode Ribbon Fan-out LC/SC/ST/FC Pigtail

US$11.27
0 Reviews
12-Fiber 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Ribbon Fan-out LC/SC/ST/FC Pigtail

12-Fiber 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Ribbon Fan-out LC/SC/ST/FC Pigtail

US$11.27
0 Reviews
12-Fiber 9/125 SM Ribbon Fan-out LC/SC/ST/FC Pigtail

12-Fiber 9/125 SM Ribbon Fan-out LC/SC/ST/FC Pigtail

US$13.85
0 Reviews
12-Fiber Multimode 50/125 FC/SC/ST/LC Waterproof Fiber Pigtail

12-Fiber Multimode 50/125 FC/SC/ST/LC Waterproof Fiber Pigtail

US$14.95
0 Reviews
12-Fiber Multimode 62.5/125 FC/SC/ST/LC Waterproof Fiber Pigtail

12-Fiber Multimode 62.5/125 FC/SC/ST/LC Waterproof Fiber Pigtail

US$14.95
1 Reviews
12-Fiber Single-mode 9/125 FC/SC/ST/LC Waterproof Fiber Pigtail

12-Fiber Single-mode 9/125 FC/SC/ST/LC Waterproof Fiber Pigtail

US$15.36
0 Reviews
24 fiber 50/125 OM3 Multimode LC/SC/ST/FC Bunch Pigtail

24 fiber 50/125 OM3 Multimode LC/SC/ST/FC Bunch Pigtail

US$19.50
0 Reviews
24-fiber 0.9mm 50/125 10G OM3 Multimode LC/SC/ST/FC Bunch Pigtail

24-fiber 0.9mm 50/125 10G OM3 Multimode LC/SC/ST/FC Bunch Pigtail

US$19.50
1 Reviews

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: Flanged Fiber Attenuator | FM 156 Cutter | FM 360C Cutter | FM 03E | FM 20A Square Polisher | Finisar XFP | FM 70C Cutters | FM 6 Cutter | FM 45 Slitter | Fixed Optic Attenuator | FM 161 Kevlar Scissors | Finisar Transceiver | FM 2201 Tool kit | FM P OTP800 11S Transport Platform | Fixed Fiber Attenuator | FM 450 400MPO | FM 107 Optic Scissors | FM 600B T | FM 6500N Tool Kit | Fixed Flange |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9