Narrow By
Cable Type
Connector Type
Fiber Count
Fiber Diameter
Fiber Type
Fiber Number
Special Wavelength Coupler 1x2 850nm Steel Tube 0.9mm loose tube FBT Couplers Splitters Always great service. thank you!
4 of 5 Stars!
18 channels, ABS Pigtailed Module, Duplex, CWDM Mux & Demux Great service, thanks!
4 of 5 Stars!
Alcatel-Lucent XFP-10G-ER Compatible 10GBASE-ER XFP Transceiver Always pleased with product and service. satisfied.
4 of 5 Stars!
40KM 1RU 19" Passive Dispersion Compensation Module Very happy with the service, thanks!
4 of 5 Stars!
Huawei 0231A090 Compatible 100BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km Transceiver Fast and easy to purchase.
5 of 5 Stars!
Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km Transceiver Great service, quick delivery !
4 of 5 Stars!
Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km Transceiver Very good and professional
4 of 5 Stars!
Cisco QSFP-40G-ER4 Compatible 40GBASE-ER4/OTU3 Transceiver highly recommend, very professional.
4 of 5 Stars!
Special Wavelength Coupler 1x2 850nm Steel Tube 0.9mm loose tube FBT Couplers Splitters Always great service. thank you!
4 of 5 Stars!
18 channels, ABS Pigtailed Module, Duplex, CWDM Mux & Demux Great service, thanks!
4 of 5 Stars!
Alcatel-Lucent XFP-10G-ER Compatible 10GBASE-ER XFP Transceiver Always pleased with product and service. satisfied.
4 of 5 Stars!
40KM 1RU 19" Passive Dispersion Compensation Module Very happy with the service, thanks!
4 of 5 Stars!
Huawei 0231A090 Compatible 100BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km Transceiver Fast and easy to purchase.
5 of 5 Stars!
Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km Transceiver Great service, quick delivery !
4 of 5 Stars!
Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km Transceiver Very good and professional
4 of 5 Stars!
Cisco QSFP-40G-ER4 Compatible 40GBASE-ER4/OTU3 Transceiver highly recommend, very professional.
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

Fiber Optic Pigtails

OM3 10G 50/125 Fiber Pigtail, 10Gmultimode fibers are specially designed 50/125 micron fiber optimized for 850nm VCSEL laser based 10Gig Ethernet. They are backward compatible with existing network equipment and provide close to three times the bandwidth of traditional 62.5/125 multimode fibers. Other related items: 10G OM3 50/125 fiber patch cables

We provide wide degree flexibility on fiber pigtails, including 9/125 single-mode, 62.5/125 multimode 50/125 multimode and 10G 50/125um OM3 types, simplex fiber, 4 fibers, 6 fibers, 8 fibers, 12 fibers, 24 fibers, 48 fibers and so on. These fiber pigtails can be with fan-out kits and full compliant to Telcordia, EIA/TIA and IEC standards.

 



12 fiber 9/125 Single-mode LC/SC/ST/FC Bunch Pigtail

12 fiber 9/125 Single-mode LC/SC/ST/FC Bunch Pigtail

US$11.00
0 Reviews
12-fiber 0.9mm 50/125 10G OM3 Multimode LC/SC/ST/FC Bunch Pigtail

12-fiber 0.9mm 50/125 10G OM3 Multimode LC/SC/ST/FC Bunch Pigtail

US$9.97
1 Reviews
12-fiber 0.9mm 50/125 10G OM4 Multimode LC/SC/ST/FC Bunch Pigtail

12-fiber 0.9mm 50/125 10G OM4 Multimode LC/SC/ST/FC Bunch Pigtail

US$12.13
1 Reviews
12-fiber 0.9mm 50/125 OM2 Multimode LC/SC/ST/FC Bunch Pigtail

12-fiber 0.9mm 50/125 OM2 Multimode LC/SC/ST/FC Bunch Pigtail

US$8.67
0 Reviews
12-fiber 0.9mm 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode LC/SC/ST/FC Bunch Pigtail

12-fiber 0.9mm 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode LC/SC/ST/FC Bunch Pigtail

US$8.67
0 Reviews
24-fiber 0.9mm 50/125 10G OM3 Multimode LC/SC/ST/FC Bunch Pigtail online sale

24-fiber 0.9mm 50/125 10G OM3 Multimode LC/SC/ST/FC Bunch Pigtail online sale

US$19.50
0 Reviews
12-fiber 0.9mm 9/125 Single-mode LC/SC/ST/FC Bunch Pigtail

12-fiber 0.9mm 9/125 Single-mode LC/SC/ST/FC Bunch Pigtail

US$10.62
0 Reviews
12-fiber 3.0mm 50/125 OM2 Multimode LC/SC/ST/FC Armored Bunch Pigtail

12-fiber 3.0mm 50/125 OM2 Multimode LC/SC/ST/FC Armored Bunch Pigtail

US$29.20
0 Reviews
12-fiber 3.0mm 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode LC/SC/ST/FC Armored Bunch Pigtail

12-fiber 3.0mm 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode LC/SC/ST/FC Armored Bunch Pigtail

US$29.20
0 Reviews
12-fiber 3.0mm 9/125 Single-mode LC/SC/ST/FC Armored Bunch Pigtail

12-fiber 3.0mm 9/125 Single-mode LC/SC/ST/FC Armored Bunch Pigtail

US$28.30
0 Reviews
12-Fiber 50/125 10G OM3 Multimode Ribbon Fan-out LC/SC/ST/FC Pigtail

12-Fiber 50/125 10G OM3 Multimode Ribbon Fan-out LC/SC/ST/FC Pigtail

US$12.78
0 Reviews
12-Fiber 50/125 10G OM4 Multimode Ribbon Fan-out LC/SC/ST/FC Pigtail

12-Fiber 50/125 10G OM4 Multimode Ribbon Fan-out LC/SC/ST/FC Pigtail

US$14.95
0 Reviews
12-Fiber 50/125 OM2 Multimode Ribbon Fan-out LC/SC/ST/FC Pigtail

12-Fiber 50/125 OM2 Multimode Ribbon Fan-out LC/SC/ST/FC Pigtail

US$11.27
0 Reviews
12-Fiber 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Ribbon Fan-out LC/SC/ST/FC Pigtail

12-Fiber 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Ribbon Fan-out LC/SC/ST/FC Pigtail

US$11.27
0 Reviews
12-Fiber 9/125 SM Ribbon Fan-out LC/SC/ST/FC Pigtail

12-Fiber 9/125 SM Ribbon Fan-out LC/SC/ST/FC Pigtail

US$13.85
0 Reviews
12-Fiber Multimode 50/125 FC/SC/ST/LC Waterproof Fiber Pigtail

12-Fiber Multimode 50/125 FC/SC/ST/LC Waterproof Fiber Pigtail

US$14.95
0 Reviews
12-Fiber Multimode 62.5/125 FC/SC/ST/LC Waterproof Fiber Pigtail

12-Fiber Multimode 62.5/125 FC/SC/ST/LC Waterproof Fiber Pigtail

US$14.95
1 Reviews
12-Fiber Single-mode 9/125 FC/SC/ST/LC Waterproof Fiber Pigtail

12-Fiber Single-mode 9/125 FC/SC/ST/LC Waterproof Fiber Pigtail

US$15.36
0 Reviews
24 fiber 50/125 OM3 Multimode LC/SC/ST/FC Bunch Pigtail

24 fiber 50/125 OM3 Multimode LC/SC/ST/FC Bunch Pigtail

US$19.50
0 Reviews
24-fiber 0.9mm 50/125 10G OM3 Multimode LC/SC/ST/FC Bunch Pigtail

24-fiber 0.9mm 50/125 10G OM3 Multimode LC/SC/ST/FC Bunch Pigtail

US$19.50
1 Reviews

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: 4 Channel Video | 40G CSR4 QSFP | 40G AOC | 3M Passive Copper | 4 Channel BiDi Data | 4 BiDi Data | 3Port Outlet | 3MP IP Camera | 4 Ports Polarization | 4 PON Ports | 4 channels | 3um Polishing Film | 4 fiber Bunch Pigtail | 3G Transmitter | 3x3 FBT | 3G Vedio SFP | 40G Active Optical Cable | 4 Cores Adapter | 3x1 Multimode Fiber | 4 Fibers Cable Connector |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9