Quick Re-Order

FTTH Patch Cables

FTTH Patch Cable is able to deliver a multitude of data, voice and video services to the home more efficiently-and securely-versus traditional copper transport mediums. It provides full compatibility and ability to perform quality splices with existing fiber-optic networks. The FTTH patch cable comes with FRP or KFRP strength member ensure good performance of crush resistance to protect the fiber. It can be installed conveniently and operated simply. Fiber-Mart can supply FTTH patch cables with SC/FC/LC connectors. With our professional FTTH cabling system solution, you can get complete solution to build or expand fiber optic network capacity.



Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: SC APC Fiber Connector | SC APC Loopback | S182K Fusion Splicer | SC APC Hybrid Simplex | Rubber Dust Cap | SC APC Connector | RS-485 Fiber Converter | RS485 RS422 Converter | SC APC 2.5mm | RX XFP | SC Adapter | SC APC Optic Attenuator | S178A Fusion Splicer | SC APC Low Reflection | S122M12 Fusion Splicer | Rubber Cap | SC APC Adapter | S580048F4S Switch | SC APC | SC Adapter Panel |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9