Quick Re-Order

FTTH Patch Cables

FTTH Patch Cable is able to deliver a multitude of data, voice and video services to the home more efficiently-and securely-versus traditional copper transport mediums. It provides full compatibility and ability to perform quality splices with existing fiber-optic networks. The FTTH patch cable comes with FRP or KFRP strength member ensure good performance of crush resistance to protect the fiber. It can be installed conveniently and operated simply. Fiber-Mart can supply FTTH patch cables with SC/FC/LC connectors. With our professional FTTH cabling system solution, you can get complete solution to build or expand fiber optic network capacity.



Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: 10G X2 SR | 10mW VFL | 10GBASE LR SFP | 10G XFP | 10GBASE X2 | 10G Transceiver | 10G XFP ER | 10G Switches | 10GBASE T | 10GBASE XFP | 110 Module Cap | 10mw transmitter | 10G XFP Transceiver | 10GBASE XENPAK | 10G X2 | 10GBASE SFP | 10km Transceiver | 10GBASE BiDi | 10G XENPAK | 10G X2 LR |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9