Quick Re-Order

FTTH Patch Cables

FTTH Patch Cable is able to deliver a multitude of data, voice and video services to the home more efficiently-and securely-versus traditional copper transport mediums. It provides full compatibility and ability to perform quality splices with existing fiber-optic networks. The FTTH patch cable comes with FRP or KFRP strength member ensure good performance of crush resistance to protect the fiber. It can be installed conveniently and operated simply. Fiber-Mart can supply FTTH patch cables with SC/FC/LC connectors. With our professional FTTH cabling system solution, you can get complete solution to build or expand fiber optic network capacity.



Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: Juniper SFP | L Band ASE | Juniper QSFP | KC 1 Kevlar Cutter | Keystone Wall Plates | Juniper Compatible QSFP | Keystone Jacks | Juniper DAC Cables | Juniper Transceiver | L Band Light Source | Juniper SFP Transceiver | Juniper QSFP 40GE SR4 | Kevlar Shears | Juniper XFP | Kelon Article Backplane | JNP QSFP 40G LX4 | Keystone Network Module | Kevlar Cutter | Juniper 1.25G CWDM | KMS K Cutter |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9