3m(9.64ft) Generic Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable Product was exactly as advertised, works like a charm, and...
5 of 5 Stars!
GBIC X2 XENPAK Dust Caps,be suitable for Duplex SC GBIC X2 XENPAK Optical Module ,100pcs/pack i got this caps in a good condition, it is good!

5 of 5 Stars!
GBIC X2 XENPAK Dust Caps,be suitable for Duplex SC GBIC X2 XENPAK Optical Module ,100pcs/pack Fast Delivery, nice price!

the caps well...
5 of 5 Stars!
IDEAL 45-332 Fiber Inspection Microscope Nice product with good price well received!
i come...
5 of 5 Stars!
10M(32.8ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable Excellent
Excellent, got exactly what I ordered,...
5 of 5 Stars!
3M(9.8ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable Excellent company.
Quality Active Cable! Good!...
5 of 5 Stars!
3M(9.8ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable The cable was easy to plug in and set up. Build quality is...
5 of 5 Stars!
3m(9.64ft) Generic Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable AOC are bought at good prices. Easy to order and fast...
5 of 5 Stars!
3m(9.64ft) Generic Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable Product was exactly as advertised, works like a charm, and...
5 of 5 Stars!
GBIC X2 XENPAK Dust Caps,be suitable for Duplex SC GBIC X2 XENPAK Optical Module ,100pcs/pack i got this caps in a good condition, it is good!

5 of 5 Stars!
GBIC X2 XENPAK Dust Caps,be suitable for Duplex SC GBIC X2 XENPAK Optical Module ,100pcs/pack Fast Delivery, nice price!

the caps well...
5 of 5 Stars!
IDEAL 45-332 Fiber Inspection Microscope Nice product with good price well received!
i come...
5 of 5 Stars!
10M(32.8ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable Excellent
Excellent, got exactly what I ordered,...
5 of 5 Stars!
3M(9.8ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable Excellent company.
Quality Active Cable! Good!...
5 of 5 Stars!
3M(9.8ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable The cable was easy to plug in and set up. Build quality is...
5 of 5 Stars!
3m(9.64ft) Generic Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable AOC are bought at good prices. Easy to order and fast...
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

Return Policy

return_policy01.jpg

 

Return Policy

 

60 days money back or item exchange

 

We offer 100% satisfaction guarantee. Most items can be returned within 60 days of receiving the item. Within 60 days of receiving the items, if you are not 100% satisfied with the item, you may return it for exchange or full refund (excluding shipping charges). If your return is a result of our error we will also refund your shipping charge.

 

Returns must be accompanied by a Return Materials Authorization (RMA) number. To receive a RMA, please email to [email protected]

 

All returns must be in new, resalable condition and in original unmodified packaging. Custom orders can not be returned when they function properly. Custom Orders mean the manufacturing according to client's detailed requirement.

 

Return of working products after 60-days and within warranty period

 

After 30 days from delivery, Fiber-Mart does not generally accept returns of other than for products known to have failed. That being said, we understand that occasionally circumstances change resulting in a customer having purchased products they no longer require. Requests for return for refund in such situations are handled on a case-by-case basis. In all accepted request, the shipping charges is not included in this refund.

 

Return for repair/replacement within warranty period

 

Fiber-Mart offers limited warranty for most of our products from the date of delivery. If a part appears not to function properly, customers must return the part with a 'test report' showing it does not function or contact Fiber-Mart sales and discuss the issue.

 

In all return scenarios, all returned products must have a Return Material Authorization (RMA) number assigned by
Fiber-Mart first. The following apply the RMA process:
 
  • The RMA number(s) must be prominently displayed on the outside of the box.
  • RMA numbers are valid for 15 days after the day of issuance.
  • Returned goods must be shipped freight prepaid in their original boxes and packing material.
  • A copy of your packing list/invoice must accompany all returned Products.
  • Product returned to you under Warranty is shipped freight-prepaid via FedEx or other carrier at our discretion.
 
Ship To:

If you want to exchange or return your item, pls contact your sales representative directly, or just email to [email protected] to get more information.


We will deal with the Exchange or Return in time.

 

 

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: POE Switch | Polarization Maintaining Splitter | PON Optical | PM PLC Splitter | Power Cord | Plastic Fiber | PLC Splitter | PM SMF | Polarization Insensitive | Polarization Beam | Polarity Tester | Plastic Adapter | Polarization Maintaining Polarizer | Polarization Maintaining Fiber | Plenum Cable | Polarization Maintaining Combiner | Polarization Maintaining | Power Meter | Polishing Machine | Plastic ABS |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9