История заказов

MPO Транковые Кабели

MTP/MPO Trunk Cables are designed for high density application which offers excellent benefits in terms on-site installation time and space saving. Fiber-Mart provides 12 to 144 fiber (core) MTP/MPO trunk cables which support both 12-strand and 24-strand in single-mode or multi-mode. The trunk cable assemblies are composed of high quality LSZH jacketed fiber optic cables, connecting equipment in racks to MTP/MPO backbone cables. Our MTP/MPO trunk cables are factory pre-terminated, tested and packed along with the test reports. We also provide Customized Service such as cable lengths, meanwhile 40G/100G MTP/MPO cable solutions are available.



12 Волокна 10G OM3 12 Струны Магистральный кабель MPO 3.0 мм LSZH/Riser

12 Волокна 10G OM3 12 Струны Магистральный кабель MPO 3.0 мм LSZH/Riser

US$46.60
1 Отзывы
12 Волокна 10G OM4 12 Струны Магистральный кабель MPO 3.0 мм LSZH/Riser

12 Волокна 10G OM4 12 Струны Магистральный кабель MPO 3.0 мм LSZH/Riser

US$48.10
0 Отзывы
12 Волокна Multimode OM1 12 Strands Кабельный кабель MPO 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

12 Волокна Multimode OM1 12 Strands Кабельный кабель MPO 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$45.90
1 Отзывы
12 Fibers Multimode OM2 12 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

12 Fibers Multimode OM2 12 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$45.90
0 Отзывы
12 Fibers Single-Mode 12 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

12 Fibers Single-Mode 12 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$64.00
2 Отзывы
144 Fibers Single-Mode 24 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

144 Fibers Single-Mode 24 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$766.80
0 Отзывы
144 Fibers 10G OM3 12 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

144 Fibers 10G OM3 12 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$588.40
0 Отзывы
144 Fibers 10G OM3 24 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

144 Fibers 10G OM3 24 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$551.00
0 Отзывы
144 Fibers 10G OM4 12 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

144 Fibers 10G OM4 12 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$606.40
0 Отзывы
144 Fibers 10G OM4 24 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

144 Fibers 10G OM4 24 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$568.70
0 Отзывы
144 Fibers Multimode OM1 12 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

144 Fibers Multimode OM1 12 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$579.60
0 Отзывы
144 Fibers Multimode OM1 24 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

144 Fibers Multimode OM1 24 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$539.40
0 Отзывы
144 Fibers Multimode OM2 12 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

144 Fibers Multimode OM2 12 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$579.60
0 Отзывы
144 Fibers Multimode OM2 24 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

144 Fibers Multimode OM2 24 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$539.40
0 Отзывы
144 Fibers Single-Mode 12 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

144 Fibers Single-Mode 12 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$807.60
0 Отзывы
24 Fibers Single-Mode 24 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

24 Fibers Single-Mode 24 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$121.60
0 Отзывы
24 Fibers 10G OM3 12 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

24 Fibers 10G OM3 12 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$98.80
0 Отзывы
24 Fibers 10G OM3 24 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

24 Fibers 10G OM3 24 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$87.30
1 Отзывы
24 Fibers 10G OM4 12 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

24 Fibers 10G OM4 12 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$101.80
0 Отзывы
24 Fibers 10G OM4 24 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

24 Fibers 10G OM4 24 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$90.10
0 Отзывы

Новостная рассылка
Введите свой адрес электронной почты для новых прибытий, брендов и специальных предложений!
Теги: fiber amplifier | fiber Bunch Pigtail | fiber Bandpass Filter | Fiber Cables | Fiber Aligner | Fiber Cleaner | Fiber Adapter Converter | Fiber Cable Cutter | Fiber Cabling Toolkit | Fiber Cable Connector | Fiber Channel | Fiber Amplifier Module | Fiber Bragg Grating Sensor | Fiber Blank Panels | Fiber Cable Printer | Fiber Assembly Tool | Fiber Array Inspector | Fiber Adapter Panel | Fiber Cable Stripper | Fiber Adapter Panels |
Теги продукта: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9