История заказов

Пленум (OFNP) Волоконные кабели


Plenum-rated fiber optic cables - The fiber patch cables feature OFNP (Plenum rated) jackets whith is ideal for installation in air plenums, ducts, walls, conduit, ceilings, etc. where CMP fire rating is required. Our Plenum(OFNP) Fiber Cables include SC, FC, LC, ST, MU, MTRJ, E2000, MTP etc, both single mode and multimode plenum rated fiber optic cable assemblies. Custom lengths, connector combinations and polishes are available. Our each fiber patch cable is individually tested and certified to be within acceptable optical insertion loss limits for guaranteed compatibility and 100% reliability, and is backed by our lifetime warranty.

 

Новостная рассылка
Введите свой адрес электронной почты для новых прибытий, брендов и специальных предложений!
Теги: Cisco GLC BX D | CFP 850nm Transceiver | Cisco CWDM | Cisco CVR X2 | Ceramic Temperature Sensor | CFP Transceiver | Cisco GLC ZX | Cisco Cables | Cisco GLC | Cisco 100GHz 10GBASE | CFP Cisco | Cisco GBIC | Cisco DWDM X2 | Cisco AOC Cables | Cisco GLC LH | Cisco 10GBASE | Cisco GLC BX U | CFM 2 Optic Stripper | Cisco DAC Cables | CFM 2 Stripper |
Теги продукта: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9