История заказов

Внутренние и наружные кабели


Indoor/Outdoor Fiber Cable delivers outstanding audio, video, telephony and data signal performance for educational, corporate and government campus applications. With a low bending radius and lightweight feature, this cable is suitable for both indoor and outdoor installations. Typical indoor/outdoor cables are loose tube and tight buffer designs, and we also supply ribbon cables, drop cables, distribution cables and breakout cables. These are available in a variety of configurations and jacket types to cover riser and plenum requirements for indoor cables and the ability to be run in duct, direct buried, or aerial/lashed in the outside plant. Any fiber count and cable length can be available from Fiber-Mart, and our Indoor/Outdoor Fiber Cables design can simplify your project.

 

Новостная рассылка
Введите свой адрес электронной почты для новых прибытий, брендов и специальных предложений!
Теги: 6 Ports Adapter Panels | 50 125 Patch Cable | 62.5 125 Fiber Cable | 50G SFP | 50 125 Fiber Pigtail | 62.5 125 OM1 Pigtail | 6 Fibers Armored Cable | 50 125 Trunk Cable | 6 Ports FAPs | 50 125 OM2 | 50 125 pitgtail | 550 SFP Transceiver | 8 Fiber MPO | 62.5 125 Pigtail | 62.5 125 Cable | 60S Fusion Splicer | 62.5 125 Patch Cable | 80km Transceiver | 50G DWDM SFP | 50 125 MM cable |
Теги продукта: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9