История заказов

Оптические Адаптеры


Fiber optic adapter is also called fiber optic coupler. It is used to provide a cable to cable fiber connection. People sometimes also name them to be mating sleeves and hybrid adaptors. Mating sleeves means this fiber optic adapter is used to connect the same type fiber optic connectors, while hybrid adaptors are the fiber optic cable adaptor types used to connect different kinds of fiber optic connectors. Fiber-Mart provide a complete line of adapters for fiber optic connection, like ST, SC, FC, LC, MTRJ, MPO and MU style fiber optic adapters for both multimode and single-mode fiber applications. We also can offer fiber adapter plates for ST-, SC-, MT-RJ- or LC-type connections.

Новостная рассылка
Введите свой адрес электронной почты для новых прибытий, брендов и специальных предложений!
Теги: Panduit FRME4 | OTU3 QSFP | Outdoor Wall Mountable | Outdoor Polishing Toolbox | Oven FM HO1 | Outdoor Connector | Outdoor Toolbox | Oven Curing | Outdoor Bullet IP Cameras | Palo Alto Networks | OTP800 Transport Platform | Output 8 ports | OTN Multirate | OTN Multirate Transceiver | Output Isolator HPCFMI | Outdoor Cable | PAN SFP CG | Outdoor Cable Connector | OTP800 | Outside Fiber Stripper |
Теги продукта: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9