История заказов

10G XFP

Fiber-Mart 10G XFP transceiver is a high performance, cost effective modules for serial optical data communications applications specified for signal rates of 10.30 Gb/s to 11.3 Gb/s. It is fully compliant to XFP MSA Rev 4.5. The modules are designed for single mode fiber and operate at a nominal wavelength of 850/1310/1550nm. The transmitter section incorporates uncooled directly modulated 1310nm distributed feedback laser (DFB) or EML colled laser 1550nm. The receiver section uses PIN photodetector for low dark current and excellent responsivity or APD high sensetivity receiver.



Новостная рассылка
Введите свой адрес электронной почты для новых прибытий, брендов и специальных предложений!
Теги: Leviton OptX FAP | LCP 1250D4R53RT | LGX FAPs | LC Waterproof Fiber Pigtail | Long Nose Plier | Longitudinal Stripper | LGX Fiber Enclosure | Longitudinal Cable Slitter | Light Source | LGX Metal Box | LCP 2125A4EDRH | LGX Module | LC UPC Duplex | Locator Tester | Leviton LightSpace FAP | LGX Cassettes | LGX Cassette | LCD Wire cable Tester | LightSpace FAPs | LGX Panels |
Теги продукта: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9