История заказов

XOP Loopback

Fiber-Mart XFP Loopbacks provides a method for port operation testing in board, hub, system and applications. The XFP Loopback supports various 10G application standards, it is capable of achieving up to 10Gbps data transfer rate. The dual integrated LED indicator light ensures the loopback is properly seated, powered and performance status. XFP Loopbacks are hot swappable, constructed of die cast for EMI performance. They are compliant with the industry standard XFP MSA (Multi-Source Agreement).



XOP Loopback

XOP Loopback

US$68.00
0 Отзывы
Клеммный модуль XFP

Клеммный модуль XFP

US$68.00
1 Отзывы

Новостная рассылка
Введите свой адрес электронной почты для новых прибытий, брендов и специальных предложений!
Теги: 6 Ports FAPs | 50 125 pitgtail | 50 125 Fiber Pigtail | 62.5 125 Fiber Cable | 550 SFP Transceiver | 5 Inch Pliers | 4RU Fiber Enclosure | 50 125 MM cable | 50 125 Patch Cable | 60S Fusion Splicer | 50 125 Trunk Cable | 4U Rackmount Chassis | 50G SFP | 50 125 OM2 | 4RU Rack Mount | 6 Fibers Armored Cable | 62.5 125 Cable | 50G DWDM SFP | 4GE 2POTS WIFI | 6 Ports Adapter Panels |
Теги продукта: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9