История заказов

GYTA (S) 53, Buried & Duct, Double Armor, Double Jacket

GYTA53 is the steel tape armored outdoor fiber optic cable used for direct buried. They are also suitable for installation in ducts where the rodent resistance is to be expected or the moisture resistance is expected. This fiber optic cable's max core is 144 cores. Double-jacket structure make cable have nice properties of moisture resistance and crush resistance. Double armor structure provide cable good property of rodent- resistance and moisture resistance. Metal strength member provides excellent strain performance. High strength loose tube that is hydrolysis resistant. GYTA53 is a very good cable for harsh environment. We provide Customized Service such as fiber number, fiber color and cable length, etc.



12 Волокна 50/125μm Многомодовые двойные бронированные двойные куртки Многожильные бесшовные трубы Прочная прочность Водонепроницаемый наружный кабель GYTA53

12 Волокна 50/125μm Многомодовые двойные бронированные двойные куртки Многожильные бесшовные трубы Прочная прочность Водонепроницаемый наружный кабель GYTA53

US$1.45
0 Отзывы
12 Волокна 62.5/125μm Многомодовые двойные бронированные двойные куртки Многожильная прочная пробка Стальная прочность провода Водонепроницаемый наружный кабель GYTA53

12 Волокна 62.5/125μm Многомодовые двойные бронированные двойные куртки Многожильная прочная пробка Стальная прочность провода Водонепроницаемый наружный кабель GYTA53

US$1.45
0 Отзывы
12 Волокна Одномодовые Двойные Бронированные Двойные Куртки Многожильные Проволочные Проволоки Прочный Прочный Водонепроницаемый Открытый Кабель GYTA53

12 Волокна Одномодовые Двойные Бронированные Двойные Куртки Многожильные Проволочные Проволоки Прочный Прочный Водонепроницаемый Открытый Кабель GYTA53

US$0.85
0 Отзывы
24 Волокна 50/125μm Многомодовые двойные бронированные двойные куртки Многожильные трубы с прочной проволочной сеткой Водонепроницаемый наружный кабель GYTA53

24 Волокна 50/125μm Многомодовые двойные бронированные двойные куртки Многожильные трубы с прочной проволочной сеткой Водонепроницаемый наружный кабель GYTA53

US$2.30
0 Отзывы
24 Волокна 62,5/125 мкм Многомодовые двойные бронированные двойные куртки Многожильная прочная труба Стальная прочность провода Водонепроницаемый наружный кабель GYTA53

24 Волокна 62,5/125 мкм Многомодовые двойные бронированные двойные куртки Многожильная прочная труба Стальная прочность провода Водонепроницаемый наружный кабель GYTA53

US$2.30
0 Отзывы
24 Fibers Single-mode Double Armored Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable GYTA53

24 Fibers Single-mode Double Armored Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable GYTA53

US$1.08
0 Отзывы
4 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Double Armored Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable GYTA53

4 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Double Armored Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable GYTA53

US$0.89
0 Отзывы
4 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Double Armored Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable GYTA53

4 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Double Armored Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable GYTA53

US$0.89
0 Отзывы
4 Fibers Single-mode Double Armored Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable GYTA53

4 Fibers Single-mode Double Armored Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable GYTA53

US$0.69
0 Отзывы
6 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Double Armored Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable GYTA53

6 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Double Armored Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable GYTA53

US$1.03
0 Отзывы
6 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Double Armored Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable GYTA53

6 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Double Armored Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable GYTA53

US$1.03
0 Отзывы
6 Fibers Single-mode Double Armored Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable GYTA53

6 Fibers Single-mode Double Armored Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable GYTA53

US$0.73
0 Отзывы
8 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Double Armored Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable GYTA53

8 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Double Armored Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable GYTA53

US$1.17
0 Отзывы
8 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Double Armored Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable GYTA53

8 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Double Armored Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable GYTA53

US$1.17
0 Отзывы
8 Fibers Single-mode Double Armored Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable GYTA53

8 Fibers Single-mode Double Armored Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable GYTA53

US$0.77
0 Отзывы
Custom Outdoor Cable- GYTA(S)53

Custom Outdoor Cable- GYTA(S)53

0 Отзывы

Новостная рассылка
Введите свой адрес электронной почты для новых прибытий, брендов и специальных предложений!
Теги: ST APC Adapter | Splitter ABS | ST Bevel Outlet | Square Fiber Adapter | ST Cable Connector | Splicing Tool Kit | SR SW XFP | ST APC | ST Adapter | SRX QSFP 40G LR4 | ST Adapter Panel | ST Bare Adapter | SR SFP | ST Bunch Pigtail | ST APC Plastic Adapter | ST APC Fixed Attenuator | Splicing Tool | Splicer Electrodes | SRX QSFP LR4 | ST APC Connector |
Теги продукта: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9