История заказов

CWDM SFP+

CWDM 10Gig SFP Plus series single mode transceiver is small form factor pluggable module for bi-directional serial optical data communications such as IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR/LW/ER. CWDM 10G SFP+ transceiver is with the SFP 20-pin connector to allow hot plug capability. Digital diagnostic functions are available via an I2C. CWDM 10Gig SFP+ module is designed for single mode fiber and operates at a nominal wavelength of CWDM wavelength. Our CWDM SFP+ transceivers are 18 center wavelengths available from 1270 nm to 1610 nm, with each step 20 nm. A guaranteed minimum optical link budget of 14 dB is offered. Buy CWDM SFP+ on Fiber-mart with confidence!



Новостная рассылка
Введите свой адрес электронной почты для новых прибытий, брендов и специальных предложений!
Теги: Brocade QSFP | Brocade XBR | Brocade DAC cable | Brocade QSFP Transceiver | Brocade 40G QSFP | Bunch Optic Pigtail | Brocade XFP | Brocade 40G QSFP 4SFP | Buffer Tube Stripper | Buffer Stripper | Buffer Tube Slitter | Brocade 40G QSFP AOC | Butterfly laser module | Brocade DAC Cables | Bulkhead Fiber Adapter | Bunch Pigtail | Brocade 100GHz | Brocade SFP | Brocade Transceiver | Brocade eSR4 |
Теги продукта: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9