EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語
1.5M 12 Волокна LC / UPC 10G 50/125 OM4 MultiMode Bunch Волоконно-оптический пигтейл 0,9 мм ПВХ-куртка

Press Esc key to close this popup
  • 1.5M 12 Волокна LC / UPC 10G 50/125 OM4 MultiMode Bunch Волоконно-оптический пигтейл 0,9 мм ПВХ-куртка

1.5M 12 Волокна LC / UPC 10G 50/125 OM4 MultiMode Bunch Волоконно-оптический пигтейл 0,9 мм ПВХ-куртка

Продукт: #13667
P/N: FM12OM4-LCU-BP-1.5M-PVC
US$16.00



( Order Today, Ship before 05/13/2021, from Hong Kong )
  • Описание
  • Поддержка заказов
  • Другие примечания
  • Теги:

 

 

1.5M 12 Fibers LC/UPC 10G 50/125 OM4 Multi-Mode Bunch Fiber Optic Pigtail

Fiber pigtails are a great solution for fusion splicing inside of a fiber optic enclosure. The bunch fan-out fiber pigtails come with a partial outer jacket to help protect the tight buffer fibers from being damaged. If space is a premium, the outer jacket can easily be removed, allowing the pigtails to have a tighter bend radius and take up less space.
 

Connector A LC Connector B Unterminated
Fiber Category 50/125 m OM4 Multimode Jacket Color Aqua
Cable Diameter 0.9mm Jacket Material PVC
Total Length 1.5M Breakout Length 0.3M
Fiber Count 12 Polish UPC
Wavelength 850nm and 1310nm Durability >1000 Times
Insertion loss 0.3dB Interchangeability 0.2dB
Return loss 50dB Vibration 0.2dB
Operating temperature -40~75C Storage temperature -45~85C

 

 

 

 

 

Key Features and Applications

 


Low insertion loss, Low back reflection loss Flexible and easy to strip fibre buffering Identifiable fibre buffer colours under all lighting conditions Reduces installation time Avoids incorrect patching by possible fiber flipping

Data Centres, premise installations Telecomunication networks Local area networks(LAN) Wide area networks(WAN) Indoor Applications

 

 

Fiber Optic Pigtail for Fusion Splicing

Fiber pigtail cables provide a fast way to make factory terminations in the field.

 

 

 

 

 

OEM Service

Fiber-MART.COM supports customized service, such as fiber type, fiber connector, jacket material, pigtail length for 12 packes fiber optic pigtail. Please feel free to contact [email protected]

 

 

 

 

 

Packaging & Labeling

This easy to take and well-protected fiber optical pigtail bag package, blister package or roll package have been labelled and marked by Fiber-MART.COM as default.

 

 

 


 

Если какой-либо вариант, который не указан в вашем Заказе, напишите свой вариант или запрос в своем ORDER на Fiber-Mart и свяжитесь с нами.

 

Вы можете разместить свой заказ онлайн на нашем веб-сайте, вы можете отправить нам заказ на поставку в качестве компании, или вы можете запросить заказ на оформление проформы, чтобы все было ясно!

 

Получите всю поддержку о покупке

 

Профессиональное обслуживание и поддержка доступны тремя различными способами
 
Чат в прямом эфире с Fiber-Mart

Offline
 
Пожалуйста, оставьте нам сообщение, мы ответим вам как можно скорее.
8 am. to Midnight PST Mon. to Fri. or  Leave Message
 
Email to Fiber-Mart
 
E-mail Now
 
Отправьте запрос и получите быстрый ответ от Fiber-Mart.
 
Позвонить  +86-1-86-2786-1199

Или нажмите кнопку ниже, чтобы позвонить нам.
8 am.- 5 pm. PST. Mon. to Fri.
 
Get a Call
 

 

 

Время доставки

 
FedEx IP: в пределах 1-4 рабочие дни
FedEx IE: в пределах 4-6 рабочие дни
DHL: в пределах 2-6 рабочие дни
EMS: в пределах 4-15 рабочие дни
UPS: в пределах 1-3 рабочие дни
Hong Kong Post Airmail: в пределах 10-30 рабочие дни
 

Оплата:

 
Paypal or Credit/debit card
Wire Transfer, West Union
20151130134736.jpg
 

Возвращает:

 
Удовлетворительное возвращение или обмен предметами
 

Гарантия:

 
Гарантия возврата денег
 

Гарантия качества:

 
Ограниченная гарантия
 

Объемная цена:

 
Если вам нужен объем большого заказа, пожалуйста, подайте заявку на бизнес-счет или свяжитесь с нами, чтобы воспользоваться льготными политиками.
If you need large order volume, please apply for a business account or contact us to enjoy preferential policies.
 
Add your Tags

Fiber Pigtail |


Расскажите, пожалуйста, что вы думаете и поделитесь своим мнением с другими. Обязательно сосредоточьте свои комментарии на продукте.




Copyright © 2021 Fiber-MART.COM. All Rights Reserved.
Fiber-MART.COM Secure Certificate
Теги продукта: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9