EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語한국인
50M MTP для мужчин MTP 72 Волокна OM3 50/125 Многомодовый соединительный кабель HD, полярность A, LSZH Bunch

Press Esc key to close this popup
  • 50M MTP для мужчин MTP 72 Волокна OM3 50/125 Многомодовый соединительный кабель HD, полярность A, LSZH Bunch

50M MTP для мужчин MTP 72 Волокна OM3 50/125 Многомодовый соединительный кабель HD, полярность A, LSZH Bunch

Продукт: #13846
P/N: HD-12FMTPOM3
Базовая цена: US$1,000.00

Сделайте Ваш выбор:










Order Today, Ship before 07/11/2022, from U.S. or HK
  • Описание
  • Техническая спецификация
  • Другие примечания
  • Теги

 

 

MTP Male to MTP Male Push Pull Tab Connector, OM3 50/125 m Multimode Interconnect Trunk Cable

 


The high density MTP cables designed with flexible "push-pull tab" connector, bend insenstive fiber and Ultra-low insertion loss(0.35dB) is specifically designed for fast ethernet, fiber channel and 10GBase, 40GBase and 100GBase network connection in data center. Easier to install, just pull 1 cable 12 fibers for one easy plug-in. With its push-pull release mechanism, the MTP connector is easy to engage and disengage.


Please Note: MTP is a registered trademark of US Conec Ltd. Attenuation testing performed in accordance with EIA/TIA-455-171A.

Product Specifications

 

Connector A 6x Push Pull Tab MTP Male (pin) Connector B 6x Push Pull Tab MTP Male (pin)
Fibre Mode OM3 50/125 MMF Wavelength 850/1300nm
Insertion Loss MTP0.35dB Return Loss MTP 20dB
Jacket OD 3.0mm Cable Jacket LSZH
Installation Tensile Load 100 N Long-Term Tensile Load 50 N
Storage Temperature -40C to +85C Operating Temperature -10C to +70C

 

Quality Certification

Quality and standards are the foundation of Fiber-MART. We are dedicated to providing customers with the outstanding, standards-compliant products and services.

Fiber-MART has passed many quality system verification, like CE, RoHS, FCC, established an internationally standardized quality assurance system and strictly implemented standardized management and control in the course of design, development, production, installation and service.

 

 

Highlights

 

 

72 Fiber 6x MTP to 6x MTP Trunk Cable

 

  • High-quality cable with 3D interferometer tested MTP connector

     

  • Low insertion loss and stable signal transmission ensuring your network safety

     

  • With push/pull tabs, better for high density trunk cabling system

     

 

 

Improved Designed Fiber Patch Cables for High-Density Applications

 

1. Push Pull Tab Connnectors

Can be inserted and removed using a simple push pull tab, eliminateing the need for finger access to the MTP connectors release mechanism in dense applications.

 

 

 

2. Multi-fiber Termination Push-on

Known for compact design and simple insertion and removal, it's easier to install, just pull 1 cable 12 fibers for one easy plug-in.

 

 

 

3. High-strength Closed Mesh Sheath

Ensures snag-free handling and creats optimal cable orientation and limits cable crossing.

 

 

 

4. Bend Insensitive Fiber & LSZH Jacket

High-performance bend insensitive fiber & low-smoke-zero-halogen property is optimal for high density data center areas.

 

 

 

High Density Trunk (72 fibers) with Six (12 strands) MTP Connectors on Each End

 

Typically used with cassettes or MTP adapter panels on each end

 

 

 

  • FHD Series Unloaded Fiber Enclosure Optional

  • FHD Series MTP Adapter Panel Optional

  • FHD Series MTP Adapter Optional

 

 

 


Fibermart MPO Fiber Patch Cable Datasheet

 

 

 

Datasheet to Download

 

Время доставки

 
FedEx IP: в пределах 1-4 рабочие дни
FedEx IE: в пределах 4-6 рабочие дни
DHL: в пределах 2-6 рабочие дни
EMS: в пределах 4-15 рабочие дни
UPS: в пределах 1-3 рабочие дни
Hong Kong Post Airmail: в пределах 10-30 рабочие дни
 

Оплата:

 
Paypal or Credit/debit card
Wire Transfer, West Union
20151130134736.jpg
 

Возвращает:

 
Удовлетворительное возвращение или обмен предметами
 

Гарантия:

 
Гарантия возврата денег
 

Гарантия качества:

 
Ограниченная гарантия
 

Объемная цена:

 
Если вам нужен объем большого заказа, пожалуйста, подайте заявку на бизнес-счет или свяжитесь с нами, чтобы воспользоваться льготными политиками.
If you need large order volume, please apply for a business account or contact us to enjoy preferential policies.
 

Расскажите, пожалуйста, что вы думаете и поделитесь своим мнением с другими. Обязательно сосредоточьте свои комментарии на продукте.




Copyright © 2022 Fiber-MART.COM. All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice
Fiber-MART.COM Secure Certificate
Теги продукта: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9