Похожие продукты, которые вы видите

6-fiber 0.9mm 9/125 Single-mode LC/SC/ST/FC Bunch Pigtail

6-fiber 0.9mm 9/125 Single-mode LC/SC/ST/FC Bunch Pigtail

Press Esc key to close this popup
  • 6-fiber 0.9mm 9/125 Single-mode LC/SC/ST/FC Bunch Pigtail
  • 6-fiber 0.9mm 9/125 Single-mode LC/SC/ST/FC Bunch Pigtail
  • 6-fiber 0.9mm 9/125 Single-mode LC/SC/ST/FC Bunch Pigtail
  • 6-fiber 0.9mm 9/125 Single-mode LC/SC/ST/FC Bunch Pigtail
  • 6-fiber 0.9mm 9/125 Single-mode LC/SC/ST/FC Bunch Pigtail
  • 6-fiber 0.9mm 9/125 Single-mode LC/SC/ST/FC Bunch Pigtail
  • 6-fiber 0.9mm 9/125 Single-mode LC/SC/ST/FC Bunch Pigtail

6-fiber 0.9mm 9/125 Single-mode LC/SC/ST/FC Bunch Pigtail

Продукт: #4260
Артикул: SM-6F-B-X-FM

Сделайте Ваш выбор:





       
Цена: Базовая цена: US$5.42
Добавить в корзину:    
     
  • Описание
  • Поддержка заказов
  • Другие примечания
  • Теги:
FM SKU#:SKU00026JR
Model#:SM-6F-B-FM
MFG PART#:

6-fiber 0.9mm 9/125 Single-mode LC/SC/ST/FC Bunch Pigtail

Fiber pigtail cables provide a fast way to make factory terminations in the field. Factory terminated pigtails can easily be fusion or mechanically spliced to an existing fiber line.
Fiber-Mart.COM provide wide degree flexibility on fiber pigtails, including single-mode, multimode and 10G 50/125um OM3 types, simplex fiber, 4 fibers, 6 fibers, 8 fibers, 12 fibers, 24 fibers, 48 fibers and so on. These fiber pigtails can be with fan-out kits and full compliant to Telcordia, EIA/TIA and IEC standards.

Warm Tips:The default fiber diameter for the cable is 0.9mm,if you'd like to customize other types as 2.0mm,3.0mm,please kindly enquiry us. The diameter refers to the thickness of the cable,the size is able to match the corresponding equipment port.

Key Features

  • Low insertion loss and back reflection loss
  • Good exchangeability
  • Good Durability
  • High temperature stability
  • Compliant to IEC, TIA/EIA, NTT and JIS specifications

  • Specifications

    These Singlemode 6 fiber pigtails with 900 micron buffer are ready for splicing. Each fiber strand in the kit has a color-coded buffer for easy identification and the colors are industry standard. In this 6-pack, 6 strands of fiber are terminated on one end with LC or SC, ST, FC connectors. Connectors are ceramic with Ultra PC (UPC) finish. Each cable comes with test results and a lifetime guarantee.
  • View Details
  • http://127.0.0.1:8080/http://www.fiber-mart.com

  • Sample Picture

     

     


    Custom Information

    Fiber-Mart offers custom-made pigtails with a wide variety of options:
    a. “Unjacketed” fiber pigtails usually installed inside ODF unit.
    b. Multi-Strand fiber pigtails without a jacket are ideal for fusion splicing.
    c. Multi-Strand fiber pigtails with fan-out are designed for patch panels or cable ducts where space-saving is required.
    d. 2, 4, 6, 8, 12, 24 and 48 Strand fiber counts available.
    Note :All pigtails can be customized in any fiber type, length, connectors and fiber counts for your requirement.

     

    Если какой-либо вариант, который не указан в вашем Заказе, напишите свой вариант или запрос в своем ORDER на Fiber-Mart и свяжитесь с нами.

     

    Вы можете разместить свой заказ онлайн на нашем веб-сайте, вы можете отправить нам заказ на поставку в качестве компании, или вы можете запросить заказ на оформление проформы, чтобы все было ясно!

     

    Получите всю поддержку о покупке

     

    Профессиональное обслуживание и поддержка доступны тремя различными способами
     
    Чат в прямом эфире с Fiber-Mart

    Offline
     
    Пожалуйста, оставьте нам сообщение, мы ответим вам как можно скорее.
    8 am. to Midnight PST Mon. to Fri. or  Leave Message
     
    Email to Fiber-Mart
     
    E-mail Now
     
    Отправьте запрос и получите быстрый ответ от Fiber-Mart.
     
    Позвонить  +86-1-86-2786-1199

    Или нажмите кнопку ниже, чтобы позвонить нам.
    8 am.- 5 pm. PST. Mon. to Fri.
     
    Get a Call
     

     

     

    Время доставки

     
    FedEx IP: в пределах 1-4 рабочие дни
    FedEx IE: в пределах 4-6 рабочие дни
    DHL: в пределах 2-6 рабочие дни
    EMS: в пределах 4-15 рабочие дни
    UPS: в пределах 1-3 рабочие дни
    Hong Kong Post Airmail: в пределах 10-30 рабочие дни
     

    Оплата:

     
    Paypal or Credit/debit card
    Wire Transfer, West Union
    20151130134736.jpg
     

    Возвращает:

     
    Удовлетворительное возвращение или обмен предметами
     

    Гарантия:

     
    Гарантия возврата денег
     

    Гарантия качества:

     
    Ограниченная гарантия
     

    Объемная цена:

     
    Если вам нужен объем большого заказа, пожалуйста, подайте заявку на бизнес-счет или свяжитесь с нами, чтобы воспользоваться льготными политиками.
    If you need large order volume, please apply for a business account or contact us to enjoy preferential policies.
     
    Add your Tags

    Bunch Pigtail |


    Расскажите, пожалуйста, что вы думаете и поделитесь своим мнением с другими. Обязательно сосредоточьте свои комментарии на продукте.




    История заказов
    Новостная рассылка
    Введите свой адрес электронной почты для новых прибытий, брендов и специальных предложений!
    Теги: Network Switches | Networks Analyzer | Network Stripper | Network Tool Crimps | Network Modular Strips | Network Switch | Network Modular | Network Cuts Talon | Network Modular tool | Network Plug Cuts | NF 308 | Network Strips | Network Interface Card | Network Face Plate | Network Face Plates | Network Plug Crimps | Network Crimping | Network Link Tester | Network Module | NF 816 Cable Locator |
    Теги продукта: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9