EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語
История заказов
Cisco WS-G5486 Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH GBIC 1310nm 10km Transceiver

Press Esc key to close this popup
  • Cisco WS-G5486 Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH GBIC 1310nm 10km Transceiver

Cisco WS-G5486 Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH GBIC 1310nm 10km Transceiver

Продукт: #6685
P/N: sku6685
US$16.00

Сделайте Ваш выбор:









Order Today, Ship before 10/23/2021, from U.S. or HK
  • Описание
  • Поддержка заказов
  • Другие примечания
  • Теги:
FM SKU#:SKU70102M
Model#:GBIC-1G31-10
MFG PART#:WS-G5486

NEW Cisco WS-G5486 Compatible 1000Base-LX GBIC Transceiver Module

  • Manufacturer: Fiber-Mart
  • Product Type: GBIC transceiver module
  • Data Rate: 1Gbps
  • Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Transfer Distance: 10km
  • Connector Type: Duplex SC
  • Cable Type: SMF

  • Warranty

  • 30-day money back guarantee
  • All of our transceivers come with a lifetime advance replacement warranty

  • Labeling

  • Fiber-Mart Labels as default
  • Generic Labels
  • Specific Labels as Request
  • No Labels

  • Packaging

  • antistatic bag
  • packed on pallets in a box(Default Customer Options)
  • Specific Labels as Request
  • Seperate white Box for each transceiver

  • Shipment

  • International Express: Fedex, DHL, UPS, TNT and EMS.If you have another preferred carrier, please notify us in advance.
    FedEx Overnight: It will take 1-3 business days (weekends and holidays excepted) for delivery.
    DHL: It will take 2-4 business days (weekends and holidays excepted) for delivery. For Spain, Italy, Brazil and some other countries, items will take longer time to arrive due to customs clearance period.
  • Shipments are usually dispatched within 2 working days after received payment

  • Save Cost By Buying From Original Manufacturer Fiber-Mart Directly.

    Fiber-Mart is an professional manufacturer & supplier of transceivers. All of our transceivers are tested in-house prior to shipping to guarantee that they will arrive in perfect physical and working condition. We guarantee transceivers to work in your system and all of our transceivers come with a lifetime advance replacement warranty.
    If you have questions about optics, please feel free to contact us at [email protected]

    Prices and specifications are subject to change without notice. Fiber-Mart Transceiver is not responsible for typographical or photographic errors.



     

    Если какой-либо вариант, который не указан в вашем Заказе, напишите свой вариант или запрос в своем ORDER на Fiber-Mart и свяжитесь с нами.

     

    Вы можете разместить свой заказ онлайн на нашем веб-сайте, вы можете отправить нам заказ на поставку в качестве компании, или вы можете запросить заказ на оформление проформы, чтобы все было ясно!

     

    Получите всю поддержку о покупке

     

    Профессиональное обслуживание и поддержка доступны тремя различными способами
     
    Чат в прямом эфире с Fiber-Mart

    Offline
     
    Пожалуйста, оставьте нам сообщение, мы ответим вам как можно скорее.
    8 am. to Midnight PST Mon. to Fri. or  Leave Message
     
    Email to Fiber-Mart
     
    E-mail Now
     
    Отправьте запрос и получите быстрый ответ от Fiber-Mart.
     
    Позвонить  +86-1-86-2786-1199

    Или нажмите кнопку ниже, чтобы позвонить нам.
    8 am.- 5 pm. PST. Mon. to Fri.
     
    Get a Call
     

     

     

    Время доставки

     
    FedEx IP: в пределах 1-4 рабочие дни
    FedEx IE: в пределах 4-6 рабочие дни
    DHL: в пределах 2-6 рабочие дни
    EMS: в пределах 4-15 рабочие дни
    UPS: в пределах 1-3 рабочие дни
    Hong Kong Post Airmail: в пределах 10-30 рабочие дни
     

    Оплата:

     
    Paypal or Credit/debit card
    Wire Transfer, West Union
    20151130134736.jpg
     

    Возвращает:

     
    Удовлетворительное возвращение или обмен предметами
     

    Гарантия:

     
    Гарантия возврата денег
     

    Гарантия качества:

     
    Ограниченная гарантия
     

    Объемная цена:

     
    Если вам нужен объем большого заказа, пожалуйста, подайте заявку на бизнес-счет или свяжитесь с нами, чтобы воспользоваться льготными политиками.
    If you need large order volume, please apply for a business account or contact us to enjoy preferential policies.
     
    Add your Tags

    GBIC Transceiver | Cisco GBIC |


    Расскажите, пожалуйста, что вы думаете и поделитесь своим мнением с другими. Обязательно сосредоточьте свои комментарии на продукте.




    Copyright © 2021 Fiber-MART.COM. All Rights Reserved.
    Fiber-MART.COM Secure Certificate
    Теги продукта: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9