История заказов

CATV волоконный передатчик

HFC (Hybrid Fiber Coax) Network is widly used in CATV FTTH application in order to make full use the current coaxial network and save cost.  The main HFC CATV Network devices are CATV EDFA (Erbium Doped Fiber Amplifier), PLC splitters, 1310nm/1550nm fiber optic transmitter, fiber optic node/receiver, EOC master and EOC slave (EOC systems).



10mw Indoor single mode 1310nm оптический передатчик с AGC

10mw Indoor single mode 1310nm оптический передатчик с AGC

US$801.67
0 Отзывы
10mw Открытый одномодовый оптический передатчик 1310 нм с AGC

10mw Открытый одномодовый оптический передатчик 1310 нм с AGC

US$823.33
0 Отзывы
10mw Стандартный 1550nm Прямой модулированный оптический передатчик

10mw Стандартный 1550nm Прямой модулированный оптический передатчик

US$805.00
0 Отзывы
10mw Стандартный 1550nm Прямой модулированный оптический передатчик с AGC

10mw Стандартный 1550nm Прямой модулированный оптический передатчик с AGC

US$824.00
0 Отзывы
Стандартный 10 мВт Стандартная длина волны 1550 нм ITU Прямой модулированный оптический передатчик

Стандартный 10 мВт Стандартная длина волны 1550 нм ITU Прямой модулированный оптический передатчик

US$978.00
1 Отзывы
10mw Standard Indoor single mode 1310nm optical transmitter

10mw Standard Indoor single mode 1310nm optical transmitter

US$758.33
0 Отзывы
10mw Standard Outdoor single mode 1310nm optical transmitter

10mw Standard Outdoor single mode 1310nm optical transmitter

US$780.00
0 Отзывы
11mw Standard 1550nm Direct Modulated optical transmitter

11mw Standard 1550nm Direct Modulated optical transmitter

US$805.00
0 Отзывы
11mw Standard 1550nm Direct Modulated optical transmitter with AGC

11mw Standard 1550nm Direct Modulated optical transmitter with AGC

US$824.00
0 Отзывы
12mw Indoor single mode 1310nm optical transmitter with AGC

12mw Indoor single mode 1310nm optical transmitter with AGC

US$801.67
0 Отзывы
12mw Outdoor single mode 1310nm optical transmitter with AGC

12mw Outdoor single mode 1310nm optical transmitter with AGC

US$823.33
0 Отзывы
12mw Standard Indoor single mode 1310nm optical transmitter

12mw Standard Indoor single mode 1310nm optical transmitter

US$758.33
0 Отзывы
12mw Standard Outdoor single mode 1310nm optical transmitter

12mw Standard Outdoor single mode 1310nm optical transmitter

US$780.00
0 Отзывы
14mw Indoor single mode 1310nm optical transmitter with AGC

14mw Indoor single mode 1310nm optical transmitter with AGC

US$823.33
0 Отзывы
14mw Outdoor single mode 1310nm optical transmitter with AGC

14mw Outdoor single mode 1310nm optical transmitter with AGC

US$845.00
0 Отзывы
14mw Standard Indoor single mode 1310nm optical transmitter

14mw Standard Indoor single mode 1310nm optical transmitter

US$780.00
0 Отзывы
14mw Standard Outdoor single mode 1310nm optical transmitter

14mw Standard Outdoor single mode 1310nm optical transmitter

US$801.67
0 Отзывы
16mw Indoor single mode 1310nm optical transmitter with AGC

16mw Indoor single mode 1310nm optical transmitter with AGC

US$834.17
0 Отзывы
16mw Outdoor single mode 1310nm optical transmitter with AGC

16mw Outdoor single mode 1310nm optical transmitter with AGC

US$855.83
0 Отзывы
16mw Standard Indoor single mode 1310nm optical transmitter

16mw Standard Indoor single mode 1310nm optical transmitter

US$790.83
0 Отзывы

Новостная рассылка
Введите свой адрес электронной почты для новых прибытий, брендов и специальных предложений!
Теги: FTTH Drop Cable | FTLX8571D3BCV | FRME4 Fiber Enclosure | FTB 200 OTDR | FTTH | FTTH Fusion Splicer | FTTH BOX | FTTH FTTx | FTLF8528P2BNV | FTLF8528P3BNV | FTTH Amplifier | Foundry SFP | FTTH Cable Stripper | FTTH Cable | FTLX1471D3BTL | FTTH Indoor Cable | FTTH Cable Splicer | FTTH 201 Toolbox | FTTA | FTTH Cable Assemblies |
Теги продукта: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9