EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語
История заказов

SM To MM Преобразователи

Single Mode to Multimode Media Converters are Fiber-to-Fiber Media Converters used to conduct the transparent conversion between single mode and multimode fiber for applications where media conversion required between multimode segments separated by long distances. Fiber-Mart provides various type of single mode to multimode media converters, which fulfill the conversion at 850/1310nm or 850/1310/1550nm wavelengths and transmission distance up to 120 km. In addition, these Fiber-to-Fiber media converters also support transmission between dual fiber and simplex fiber.


Copyright © 2021 Fiber-MART.COM. All Rights Reserved.
Fiber-MART.COM Secure Certificate
Теги продукта: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9